livescore - live soccer scores

Paraguay LiveScore - Paraguay Soccer Live Scores

19/09 20:00
 
 Sportivo Luqueno Reserve
Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves 
17/09 20:00
 
 Sol De America Reserves
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves 
11/09 20:30
 
 Nacional Asuncion Reserve
Deportivo Capiata Reserves 
11/09 04:00
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
Libertad Asuncion Reserves 
10/09 20:00
 
 Club General Diaz Reserves
Club Guarani Reserve 1
31/08 20:00
 
 Deportivo Capiata Reserves
Sportivo Luqueno Reserve 1
20/08 20:00
 
 Deportivo Capiata Reserves
Club General Diaz Reserves 
20/08 20:00
 
1 Libertad Asuncion Reserves
Nacional Asuncion Reserve 1
13/08 22:00
FT 
2 3 De Febrero Reserve
Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves 1
09/08 20:00
FT 
1 Sol De America Reserves
Independiente Fbc Reserves 1
06/08 20:00
 
 Sportivo Luqueno Reserve
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves 
03/08 20:00
FT 
 Independiente Fbc Reserves
Libertad Asuncion Reserves 
31/07 03:00
FT 
 3 De Febrero Reserve
Sportivo Luqueno Reserve 
30/07 20:00
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
Deportivo Santani Reserves 1
25/07 20:05
FT 
 Sol De America Reserves
Deportivo Santani Reserves 
23/07 20:00
FT 
 Deportivo Capiata Reserves
Libertad Asuncion Reserves 
23/07 20:00
 
 Independiente Fbc Reserves
Nacional Asuncion Reserve 
17/09 06:00
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
Deportivo Capiata 1
17/09 03:45
FT 
 3 De Febrero
Nacional Asuncion 
16/09 06:45
FT 
 Guarani CA
Deportivo Santani 
16/09 04:30
FT 
 Sol De America
Olimpia Asuncion 1
15/09 07:15
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
General Diaz 1
15/09 05:00
FT 
 Independiente Fbc
Sportivo Luqueno 
11/09 07:15
FT 
 Nacional Asuncion
Deportivo Capiata 1
10/09 05:45
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion
Libertad Asuncion 1
10/09 03:30
FT 
 General Diaz
Guarani CA 1
09/09 06:30
FT 
 3 De Febrero
Sol De America 
09/09 04:00
FT 
 Sportivo Luqueno
Cerro Porteno 
08/09 07:00
FT 
 Deportivo Santani
Independiente Fbc 1
04/09 07:30
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
Deportivo Santani 
04/09 05:15
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
3 De Febrero 
03/09 05:45
FT 
 Guarani CA
Olimpia Asuncion 
03/09 03:30
FT 
 Independiente Fbc
General Diaz 
02/09 04:00
FT 
 Sol De America
Nacional Asuncion 
01/09 07:10
FT 
 Deportivo Capiata
Sportivo Luqueno 1
27/08 05:45
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion
Independiente Fbc 
27/08 03:30
FT 
 Deportivo Santani
Deportivo Capiata 
26/08 06:10
FT 
 Nacional Asuncion
Sportivo Luqueno 1
26/08 04:00
FT 
 General Diaz
Cerro Porteno 
25/08 07:10
FT 
 3 De Febrero
Guarani CA 1
25/08 05:00
FT 
1 Sol De America
Libertad Asuncion 
21/08 07:10
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
Nacional Asuncion 
21/08 05:00
FT 
 Deportivo Capiata
General Diaz 
20/08 06:30
FT 
 Sportivo Luqueno
Deportivo Santani 
20/08 03:30
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
Olimpia Asuncion 
19/08 07:00
FT 
 Guarani CA
Sol De America 
19/08 04:00
FT 
 Independiente Fbc
3 De Febrero 
14/08 06:00
FT 
 3 De Febrero
Cerro Porteno 
13/08 05:45
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
Guarani CA 
13/08 03:30
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion
Deportivo Capiata 
11/08 07:00
FT 
 Nacional Asuncion
Deportivo Santani 
11/08 05:00
FT 
 General Diaz
Sportivo Luqueno 
10/08 06:00
FT 
 Sol De America
Independiente Fbc 1
06/08 05:45
FT 
 Deportivo Santani
General Diaz 
06/08 03:30
FT 
 Sportivo Luqueno
Olimpia Asuncion 
05/08 07:00
FT 
1 Guarani CA
Nacional Asuncion 
05/08 03:30
FT 
 Deportivo Capiata
3 De Febrero 1
04/08 07:00
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
Sol De America 2
04/08 04:50
FT 
 Independiente Fbc
Libertad Asuncion 
31/07 07:00
FT 
 3 De Febrero
Sportivo Luqueno 
31/07 04:50
FT 
 Sol De America
Deportivo Capiata 
30/07 06:30
FT 
 Nacional Asuncion
General Diaz 1
30/07 03:30
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion
Deportivo Santani 
29/07 05:45
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
Cerro Porteno 
28/07 07:00
FT 
 Guarani CA
Independiente Fbc 
26/07 07:00
FT 
 Sol De America
Deportivo Santani 
24/07 04:50
FT 
 Independiente Fbc
Nacional Asuncion 
23/07 07:00
FT 
 Sportivo Luqueno
Sol De America 
09/09 22:00
 
1 Fulgencio Yegros
Martin Ledesma 
09/09 22:00
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo
2 De Mayo Pjc 1
09/09 22:00
FT 
 Club Fernando De La Mora
Deportivo Liberacion 1
09/09 22:00
FT 
 Ca River Plate Asuncion
General Caballero 
05/09 21:45
 
 Ri 3 Corrales
Fulgencio Yegros 
16/08 03:00
FT 
 Resistencia Sc
Sportivo San Lorenzo 2
16/08 02:45
FT 
 Guay Leena
Ovetense 1
09/08 05:30
FT 
 Rubio Nu Asuncion
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
09/08 03:00
FT 
 Martin Ledesma
General Caballero 
30/07 03:00
FT 
 Martin Ledesma
Sportivo Iteno 
29/07 22:00
FT 
 Guay Leena
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
28/07 06:30
FT 
 Sportivo Trinidense
Ovetense