livescore - live soccer scores

Paraguay LiveScore - Paraguay Soccer Live Scores

17/06 05:30
FT 
 3 De Febrero
Rubio Nu Asuncion 
16/06 22:00
 
 General Caballero
Guay Leena 
16/06 22:00
 
 Deportivo Caaguazu
Sportivo Trinidense 
16/06 22:00
FT 
 Ri 3 Corrales
Ovetense 
16/06 22:00
 
 2 De Mayo Pjc
Fulgencio Yegros 
16/06 22:00
FT 
 Sportivo Iteno
Independiente Fbc 
10/06 03:00
FT 
 Guay Leena
Ri 3 Corrales 
10/06 03:00
FT 
1 Sportivo Iteno
3 De Febrero 
10/06 02:50
FT 
1 Ovetense
2 De Mayo Pjc 1
10/06 02:30
FT 
 Independiente Fbc
Resistencia Sc 
09/06 22:00
 
 Sportivo Trinidense
General Caballero 2
03/06 05:00
FT 
 12 De Octubre
Independiente Fbc 
02/06 05:00
FT 
 Rubio Nu Asuncion
Ovetense 
02/06 05:00
FT 
 3 De Febrero
Fulgencio Yegros 
27/05 03:00
FT 
 Resistencia Sc
3 De Febrero 
27/05 03:00
FT 
 Ovetense
Fulgencio Yegros 
26/05 22:00
FT 
 Club Fernando De La Mora
General Caballero 1
26/05 05:00
FT 
 Sportivo Trinidense
2 De Mayo Pjc 
26/05 03:00
FT 
 Sportivo Iteno
12 De Octubre 
25/05 06:00
FT 
 Independiente Fbc
Deportivo Caaguazu 
04/05 07:00
FT 
 Rubio Nu Asuncion
Club Fernando De La Mora 
21/05 19:30
 
 Sportivo Luqueno Reserve
Deportivo Capiata Reserves 
20/05 19:30
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
Club General Diaz Reserves 
10/05 19:30
FT 
 Deportivo Capiata Reserves
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 
07/05 19:30
FT 
 Club River Plate Asuncion Reserve
Club Guarani Reserve 1
07/05 19:30
 
 Nacional Asuncion Reserve
Deportivo Capiata Reserves 
03/05 01:00
FT 
 Club General Diaz Reserves
Club River Plate Asuncion Reserve 
02/05 20:00
FT 
 Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves
Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve 
02/05 19:30
 
 Deportivo Capiata Reserves
Olimpia Asuncion Reserves 
29/04 20:00
 
 Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
Libertad Asuncion Reserves 1
29/04 20:00
FT 
 Club Guarani Reserve
Deportivo Santani Reserves 
29/04 19:35
 
 Nacional Asuncion Reserve
Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves 
26/04 19:55
 
 Sportivo Luqueno Reserve
Deportivo Santani Reserves 
26/04 19:30
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo Reserve
Sol De America Reserves 
23/04 19:30
FT 
 Club Guarani Reserve
Sportivo Luqueno Reserve 
17/04 20:00
 
 Olimpia Asuncion Reserves
Sportivo Luqueno Reserve 
17/04 20:00
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion Reserves
Club Guarani Reserve 
12/04 19:30
 
 Deportivo Capiata Reserves
Club Guarani Reserve 
10/04 19:30
FT 
 Sportivo Luqueno Reserve
Nacional Asuncion Reserve 1
08/04 19:30
FT 
1 Sol De America Reserves
Club River Plate Asuncion Reserve 
20/05 07:00
FT 
1 Sol De America
Cerro Porteno 1
20/05 04:45
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo
General Diaz 1
19/05 07:10
FT 
 Nacional Asuncion
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
18/05 06:30
FT 
 Deportivo Santani
Libertad Asuncion 
15/05 03:00
FT 
 Ca River Plate Asuncion
Olimpia Asuncion 
14/05 07:10
FT 
 General Diaz
Nacional Asuncion 
14/05 05:00
FT 
 Deportivo Capiata
Sportivo San Lorenzo 1
13/05 05:00
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
Sportivo Luqueno 
12/05 05:00
FT 
 Guarani CA
Sol De America 1
08/05 07:10
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion
General Diaz 
08/05 05:00
FT 
 Deportivo Santani
Sol De America 
07/05 07:30
FT 
 Ca River Plate Asuncion
Guarani CA 
07/05 05:30
FT 
 Nacional Asuncion
Deportivo Capiata 1
06/05 07:10
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Libertad Asuncion 
03/05 07:00
FT 
1 Libertad Asuncion
Nacional Asuncion 
02/05 05:00
FT 
1 Cerro Porteno
Sportivo San Lorenzo 
01/05 07:30
FT 
 General Diaz
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
30/04 07:30
FT 
1 Guarani CA
Deportivo Santani 
29/04 07:30
FT 
 Sol De America
Sportivo Luqueno 
29/04 07:10
FT 
 Nacional Asuncion
Cerro Porteno 
29/04 05:00
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion
Libertad Asuncion 
28/04 07:30
FT 
 Ca River Plate Asuncion
Deportivo Capiata 
27/04 07:30
FT 
 General Diaz
Guarani CA 
26/04 08:00
FT 
 Sportivo Luqueno
Deportivo Santani 
26/04 06:00
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sol De America 1
23/04 08:00
 
 Guarani CA
Sportivo Luqueno 
23/04 06:00
FT 
2 Deportivo Capiata
General Diaz 
22/04 07:00
FT 
 Sol De America
Nacional Asuncion 
22/04 05:00
FT 
 Deportivo Santani
Sportivo San Lorenzo 
21/04 07:15
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
Ca River Plate Asuncion 
21/04 05:00
FT 
 Cerro Porteno
Olimpia Asuncion 
18/04 08:15
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
Guarani CA 
18/04 06:15
FT 
 General Diaz
Sol De America 
17/04 08:15
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion
Sportivo Luqueno 
15/04 07:10
FT 
 Nacional Asuncion
Deportivo Santani 
14/04 07:30
FT 
1 Ca River Plate Asuncion
Cerro Porteno 
13/04 08:00
FT 
 Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sportivo Luqueno 
13/04 06:00
FT 
 Deportivo Capiata
Guarani CA 
09/04 08:15
FT 
 Guarani CA
Sportivo San Lorenzo 1
09/04 06:15
FT 
 Sol De America
Ca River Plate Asuncion 1