livescore - live soccer scores

Norway LiveScore - Norway Soccer Live Scores

21/10 00:00
FT 
 Sandefjord
Stromsgodset 
20/10 21:30
FT 
 Molde
Sarpsborg 08 FF 
08/10 02:00
FT 
 Brann
Lillestrom 
08/10 00:00
FT 
 Bodo Glimt
Molde 
08/10 00:00
FT 
 Odd Grenland
Ranheim IL 
08/10 00:00
FT 
 Rosenborg
Sandefjord 
08/10 00:00
FT 
 Start Kristiansand
Sarpsborg 08 FF 
08/10 00:00
FT 
 Kristiansund BK
Tromso IL 
07/10 00:00
FT 
 Stromsgodset
FK Haugesund 
06/10 21:30
FT 
 Stabaek
Valerenga 
02/10 01:00
FT 
 Tromso IL
Brann 
01/10 02:00
FT 
 Molde
Rosenborg 
01/10 00:00
FT 
 Ranheim IL
Kristiansund BK 
01/10 00:00
FT 
 FK Haugesund
Bodo Glimt 
01/10 00:00
FT 
 Lillestrom
Stabaek 
01/10 00:00
FT 
 Valerenga
Start Kristiansand 
01/10 00:00
FT 
 Sarpsborg 08 FF
Stromsgodset 
20/10 21:00
FT 
 Skeid Oslo
Bryne 
14/10 23:00
FT 
 Vard Haugesund
Valerenga B 
14/10 21:00
FT 
 Kjelsas IL
Brattvag 
14/10 21:00
FT 
 Stjordals Blink
Egersunds IK 
14/10 21:00
FT 
 Nardo
FK Vidar 
14/10 19:30
FT 
 Floy Flekkeroy Il
IL Hodd 
13/10 19:00
FT 
 KFUM Oslo
Bryne 
13/10 19:00
FT 
 Skeid Oslo
Arendal 
08/10 00:00
FT 
 IL Hodd
Skeid Oslo 
08/10 00:00
FT 
 Bryne
Arendal 
07/10 20:00
FT 
 Valerenga B
Stjordals Blink 
07/10 19:00
FT 
1 Egersunds IK
Nardo 
06/10 21:00
FT 
 KFUM Oslo
Vard Haugesund 
06/10 20:00
FT 
 Brattvag
Floy Flekkeroy Il 
06/10 20:00
FT 
 FK Vidar
Kjelsas IL 
02/10 01:00
FT 
 Vard Haugesund
Bryne 
01/10 22:00
FT 
2 Nardo
Valerenga B 
30/09 21:00
FT 
 Skeid Oslo
Brattvag 
19/10 02:15
FT 
 Elverum U19
Lorenskog U19 
19/10 02:15
FT 
 Skeid Oslo U19
Fredrikstad U19 
12/10 02:15
FT 
 Kfum U19
Kongsvinger U19 1
12/10 01:30
FT 
 Fredrikstad U19
Oppsal U19 
12/10 01:00
 
 Lillestrom U19
Valerenga U19 
12/10 01:00
FT 
 Nordstrand U19
Stabaek U19 
16/10 01:00
FT 
 Rosenborg B
Levanger 2 
16/10 01:00
FT 
 Sandefjord 2
Halsen 
15/10 00:00
FT 
 Honefoss
Elverum 
15/10 00:00
FT 
 Fredrikstad
Stabaek B 
14/10 22:00
FT 
 Mjolner
Nybergsund IL Trysil 
14/10 20:00
FT 
 Asker
Alta 
13/10 22:00
FT 
 Moss
Grorud IL 
13/10 22:00
FT 
 Odd Grenland B
Raufoss 
13/10 21:00
FT 
 Fram Larvik
Baerum SK 
08/10 21:30
FT 
 Fram Larvik
Odd Grenland B 
07/10 22:00
FT 
 Raufoss
Honefoss 
07/10 22:00
FT 
 Elverum
Mjolner 1
07/10 21:00
FT 
 Stabaek B
Moss 
07/10 20:00
FT 
1 Baerum SK
Alta 
06/10 22:00
FT 
 Grorud IL
Asker 
06/10 22:00
FT 
 Nybergsund IL Trysil
Fredrikstad 
02/10 01:00
FT 
 Asker
Stabaek B 
01/10 00:00
FT 
 Honefoss
Fram Larvik 
01/10 00:00
FT 
 Fredrikstad
Elverum 
01/10 00:00
FT 
 Alta
Grorud IL 
30/09 22:00
FT 
 Odd Grenland B
Baerum SK 1
30/09 21:00
FT 
 Mjolner
Raufoss 
14/10 21:00
AET 
 Klepp Il Womens
Sandviken Womens 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [1-3], Sandviken Womens win
13/10 21:00
AET 
 Roa Womens
Lsk Kvinner Womens 
90min [3-3], 120min [3-3], Penalty [1-3], Lsk Kvinner Womens win
13/10 20:00
FT 
 Valerenga Womens
Avaldsnes Womens 
08/10 00:00
FT 
 Sandnes Ulf
Sogndal 
08/10 00:00
FT 
1 Viking
Tromsdalen UIL 
08/10 00:00
FT 
 Ullensaker/Kisa IL
Mjondalen 
08/10 00:00
FT 
 Kongsvinger
Asane Fotball 
07/10 22:00
FT 
 Jerv
Levanger 
07/10 21:00
FT 
1 Ham-Kam
Aalesund 
07/10 21:00
FT 
 Strommen
Floro 
07/10 21:00
FT 
 Nest-Sotra
Notodden FK 
03/10 01:00
FT 
 Mjondalen
Kongsvinger 
01/10 00:00
FT 
 Levanger
Strommen 
01/10 00:00
FT 
 Sogndal
Nest-Sotra 
01/10 00:00
FT 
 Notodden FK
Ham-Kam 
01/10 00:00
FT 
 Aalesund
Jerv 
30/09 22:00
FT 
1 Asane Fotball
Sandnes Ulf