livescore - live soccer scores

Northern Ireland LiveScore - Northern Ireland Soccer Live Scores

20/10 03:00
FT 
 Newry City
Institute 
13/10 22:00
FT 
1 Crusaders FC
Glentoran 
13/10 22:00
FT 
 Warrenpoint Town
Ards 
13/10 22:00
FT 
 Institute
Ballymena United 
13/10 22:00
FT 
 Linfield FC
Newry City 
09/10 02:45
FT 
 Glentoran
Linfield FC 
06/10 22:00
FT 
1 Dungannon Swifts
Warrenpoint Town 
06/10 22:00
FT 
 Ballymena United
Newry City 
06/10 02:45
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Cliftonville 
06/10 02:45
FT 
 Ards
Institute 
29/09 22:00
FT 
1 Warrenpoint Town
Glentoran 
29/09 22:00
FT 
 Newry City
Coleraine 
29/09 22:00
FT 
 Cliftonville
Ards 
29/09 22:00
FT 
 Linfield FC
Ballymena United 
29/09 22:00
FT 
 Institute
Crusaders FC 
26/09 02:45
FT 
1 Coleraine
Ballymena United 
26/09 02:45
FT 
 Dungannon Swifts
Crusaders FC 
22/09 22:00
 
 Cliftonville
Ballymena United 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Coleraine
Linfield FC 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Glentoran
Institute 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Dungannon Swifts
Ards 
22/09 02:45
FT 
 Newry City
Warrenpoint Town 
15/09 22:00
FT 
 Warrenpoint Town
Cliftonville 
15/09 22:00
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Newry City 
15/09 22:00
FT 
 Ards
Coleraine 
15/09 22:00
FT 
 Linfield FC
Dungannon Swifts 
08/09 02:45
FT 
1 Warrenpoint Town
Linfield FC 
08/09 02:45
FT 
 Cliftonville
Institute 
08/09 02:45
FT 
 Glentoran
Newry City 
04/09 02:45
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Coleraine 
01/09 22:00
FT 
 Newry City
Cliftonville 1
01/09 22:00
FT 
 Linfield FC
Ards 
01/09 22:00
FT 
 Institute
Dungannon Swifts 
01/09 22:00
FT 
 Warrenpoint Town
Ballymena United 
25/08 22:00
FT 
 Glentoran
Dungannon Swifts 
25/08 22:00
FT 
 Cliftonville
Linfield FC 1
25/08 22:00
FT 
 Warrenpoint Town
Crusaders FC 
25/08 02:45
FT 
 Coleraine
Institute 
25/08 02:45
FT 
 Ards
Newry City 
18/08 22:00
FT 
 Institute
Warrenpoint Town 1
18/08 22:00
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Linfield FC 
18/08 22:00
FT 
 Glentoran
Coleraine 
18/08 22:00
FT 
 Dungannon Swifts
Cliftonville 
18/08 22:00
FT 
 Ards
Ballymena United 
11/08 22:00
FT 
 Cliftonville
Coleraine 
11/08 22:00
FT 
 Ards
Glentoran 
11/08 22:00
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Ballymena United 
18/10 02:45
FT 
 Newry City Reserves
Linfield Reserves 
23/08 02:55
FT 
 Warrenpoint Town Reserves
Coleraine Reserves 
10/10 02:45
FT 
 Ballymena United
Harland Wolff Welders 
10/10 02:45
FT 
 Cliftonville
Carrick Rangers 
10/10 02:45
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Ballinamallard United 
10/10 02:45
FT 
 Dergview
Ards 
10/10 02:45
AET 
 Warrenpoint Town
Dungannon Swifts 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-3], Dungannon Swifts win
19/09 02:45
FT 
 Ards
Dundela 
19/09 02:45
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Knockbreda Parish 
19/09 02:45
FT 
 Linfield FC
Police Service Of Northern Ireland 
29/08 03:00
AET 
 Portadown FC
Tobermore United 
90min [0-0], 120min [3-0], Portadown FC win
29/08 02:45
FT 
 Coleraine
Ballyclare Comrades 
29/08 02:45
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Police Service Of Northern Ireland 
29/08 02:45
FT 
 Institute
Loughgall 
29/08 02:45
FT 
 Ards
Newington 
29/08 02:45
FT 
 Ballinamallard United
Lurgan Celtic 
29/08 02:45
FT 
 Ballymena United
Dollingstown 
29/08 02:45
AET 
 Dungannon Swifts
Limavady United 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Dungannon Swifts win
29/08 02:45
FT 
 Glenavon Lurgan
Dergview 
29/08 02:45
AET 
 Glentoran
Larne 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-2], Glentoran win
29/08 02:45
FT 
 Carrick Rangers
Sport Leisure Swifts 
29/08 02:45
FT 
 Cliftonville
Lisburn Distillery 
29/08 02:45
FT 
 Linfield FC
Moyola Park 
29/08 02:45
FT 
 Newry City
Knockbreda Parish 
29/08 01:15
AET 
 Harland Wolff Welders
Portstewart 
90min [1-1], 120min [3-3], Penalty [4-2], Harland Wolff Welders win
08/09 03:00
FT 
 Carrick Rangers
Dergview 
08/09 02:45
FT 
 Loughgall
Police Service Of Northern Ireland 
08/09 02:45
FT 
 Ballyclare Comrades
Ballinamallard United 
08/09 02:45
FT 
 Portadown FC
Limavady United 
08/09 01:30
FT 
 Larne
Harland Wolff Welders 
08/09 01:30
FT 
 Knockbreda Parish
Dundela 
25/08 02:45
FT 
 Loughgall
Larne 
25/08 02:45
FT 
 Ballyclare Comrades
Limavady United