livescore - live soccer scores

New Zealand LiveScore - New Zealand Soccer Live Scores

09/12 11:35
FT 
 Eastern Suburbs Afc
Tasman United 
09/12 09:45
FT 
 Hamilton Wanderers
Wellington Phoenix Reserve 
09/12 09:00
FT 
 Canterbury University
Waitakere United 
09/12 08:00
 
 Hawkes Bay United
Southern United 
02/12 11:35
FT 
 Hamilton Wanderers
Auckland City 1
02/12 10:00
FT 
 Wellington Phoenix Reserve
Southern United 
02/12 09:00
FT 
 Tasman United
Hawkes Bay United 
01/12 09:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
Canterbury University 1
01/12 09:00
FT 
 Waitakere United
Eastern Suburbs Afc 
25/11 11:35
FT 
 Eastern Suburbs Afc
Team Wellington 
25/11 09:00
FT 
 Hawkes Bay United
Waitakere United 
25/11 09:00
FT 
 Canterbury University
Hamilton Wanderers 2
25/11 08:00
FT 
1 Southern United
Tasman United 
18/11 11:35
FT 
 Waitakere United
Southern United 
18/11 09:00
FT 
 Hamilton Wanderers
Eastern Suburbs Afc 
18/11 09:00
FT 
 Tasman United
Wellington Phoenix Reserve 
18/11 09:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
Hawkes Bay United 
18/11 09:00
FT 
 Auckland City
Canterbury University 1
11/11 11:35
FT 
 Eastern Suburbs Afc
Auckland City 
11/11 10:00
FT 
 Wellington Phoenix Reserve
Canterbury University 
11/11 09:00
FT 
1 Hawkes Bay United
Hamilton Wanderers 
11/11 09:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
Southern United 1
11/11 09:00
 
 Waitakere United
Tasman United 
04/11 11:00
FT 
 Hamilton Wanderers
Southern United 
04/11 09:00
FT 
 Auckland City
Hawkes Bay United 1
04/11 09:00
FT 
 Team Wellington
Tasman United 
03/11 11:45
FT 
1 Wellington Phoenix Reserve
Waitakere United 
28/10 11:35
FT 
 Waitakere United
Team Wellington 
28/10 09:00
FT 
 Tasman United
Hamilton Wanderers 
27/10 11:00
FT 
 Eastern Suburbs Afc
Wellington Phoenix Reserve 
21/10 09:10
FT 
 Wellington Phoenix Reserve
Team Wellington 
21/10 09:00
FT 
1 Hamilton Wanderers
Waitakere United 
21/10 09:00
AET 
 Auckland City
Tasman United 
90min [3-1], 120min [3-1],
20/10 11:00
FT 
 Eastern Suburbs Afc
Hawkes Bay United 
14/10 11:35
 
 Auckland City
Team Wellington 
08/12 09:00
FT 
 Auckland City U20
Team Wellington U20 1
08/12 08:00
FT 
 Hamilton Wanderers U20
Wellington Phoenix U20 
08/12 07:00
FT 
 Eastern Suburbs U20
Tasman United U20 
08/12 07:00
FT 
 Hawkes Bay United U20
Southern United U20 
02/12 09:00
FT 
 Team Wellington U20
Canterbury United U20 
01/12 10:00
FT 
 Tasman United U20
Hawkes Bay United U20 
01/12 06:00
FT 
 Waitakere United U20
Eastern Suburbs U20 
24/11 09:00
FT 
 Wellington Phoenix U20
Auckland City U20 
24/11 09:00
FT 
 Southern United U20
Tasman United U20 
24/11 07:00
FT 
 Hawkes Bay United U20
Waitakere United U20 
17/11 09:20
FT 
 Waitakere United U20
Southern United U20 
17/11 09:00
FT 
 Auckland City U20
Canterbury United U20 
17/11 09:00
FT 
 Team Wellington U20
Hawkes Bay United U20 
17/11 07:00
FT 
 Tasman United U20
Wellington Phoenix U20 
11/11 09:00
FT 
 Tasman United U20
Waitakere United U20 
10/11 09:00
FT 
 Hawkes Bay United U20
Hamilton Wanderers U20 
10/11 08:00
FT 
 Eastern Suburbs U20
Auckland City U20 
10/11 08:00
FT 
 Southern United U20
Team Wellington U20 
10/11 07:00
FT 
 Wellington Phoenix U20
Canterbury United U20 
03/11 07:00
FT 
 Team Wellington U20
Tasman United U20 
03/11 07:00
FT 
 Auckland City U20
Hawkes Bay United U20 
08/12 08:00
 
 Canterbury United Womens
Auckland Ff Womens 
11/11 09:00
 
 Auckland Ff Womens
Southern United Nzl Womens 
11/11 09:00
 
 Canterbury United Womens
Central Football Womens 
03/11 08:00
FT 
 WaiBOP Utd Womens
Canterbury United Womens 
23/10 14:15
 
 Northern Football Womens
Auckland Ff Womens 
22/10 09:00
FT 
 Southern United Nzl Womens
Canterbury United Womens 
22/10 08:00
FT 
 Central Football Womens
WaiBOP Utd Womens 
18/10 14:15
FT 
 Auckland Ff Womens
Northern Football Womens 
13/10 08:30
FT 
 Capital Ff Womens
WaiBOP Utd Womens 
09/09 11:30
AET 
 Birkenhead United
Western Suburbs 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Birkenhead United win
25/08 10:00
AET 
1 Cashmere Technical
Western Suburbs 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-3], Western Suburbs win
01/09 11:00
FT 
 Union Central
Glenfield Rovers 
29/08 15:30
FT 
1 Three Kings United
Manukau United 1
25/08 11:00
FT 
 Eastern Suburbs Afc
Onehunga Sports 
25/08 11:00
FT 
 Union Central
Western Springs Afc 
18/08 11:00
FT 
 Glenfield Rovers
Western Springs Afc 
18/08 11:00
FT 
 Manukau United
Three Kings United 1
18/08 10:30
FT 
 Western Suburbs
Havelock North Wanderers 
18/08 10:30
FT 
 Waterside Karori
Miramar Rangers 2
18/08 10:30
FT 
 Stop Out
Wellington United 
18/08 10:30
FT 
 Napier City Rovers
Wairarapa United 1
12/08 09:00
FT 
 Wairarapa United
Waterside Karori 
11/08 11:30
FT 
 Lower Hutt City
Wellington Olympic 
11/08 11:00
FT 
 Manukau United
Bay Olympic