livescore - live soccer scores

New Zealand LiveScore - New Zealand Soccer Live Scores

16/06 10:00
FT 
 North Wellington Afc
Western Suburbs 
16/06 10:00
FT 
 East Coast Bays
Melville United 
16/06 09:00
FT 
 Nelson Suburbs
Ferrymead Bays 
15/06 14:00
AET 
1 Lower Hutt City
Miramar Rangers 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-5], Miramar Rangers win
15/06 10:00
AET 
 Cashmere Technical
Christchurch United 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [5-3], Cashmere Technical win
15/06 10:00
FT 
 Stop Out
Wellington Olympic 
11/06 15:30
FT 
 Universities Afc Womens
Nomads United Reserves Womens 
30/05 15:00
FT 
 Nelson Suburbs
Tahuna 
11/05 11:00
FT 
 Petone
Miramar Rangers 
11/05 10:00
AET 
 Cashmere Technical
Coastal Spirit 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [1-1],
15/06 10:45
 
 Nomads
Twenty 11 
13/06 15:30
FT 
 Western AFC
Cashmere Technical 
11/06 15:00
 
 Ferrymead Bays
Selwyn United 
09/06 10:00
FT 
 Western Suburbs
Lower Hutt City 
09/06 09:00
FT 
 Napier City Rovers
Waterside Karori 
08/06 11:00
FT 
 Wairarapa United
North Wellington Afc 
08/06 10:45
FT 
 Selwyn United
Coastal Spirit 
08/06 10:45
FT 
 Nomads
Ferrymead Bays 
08/06 10:45
FT 
 Twenty 11
Western AFC 
08/06 10:30
 
 Miramar Rangers
Stop Out 
08/06 10:30
 
 Wellington United
Wellington Olympic 
08/06 08:00
FT 
 Cashmere Technical
Nelson Suburbs 
01/06 14:00
FT 
 Nomads
Cashmere Technical 
01/06 13:30
 
 Lower Hutt City
Wellington United 
01/06 12:00
FT 
1 Western AFC
Selwyn United 
01/06 10:30
 
 Miramar Rangers
Western Suburbs 
01/06 10:30
FT 
 North Wellington Afc
Napier City Rovers 
01/06 10:30
 
 Stop Out
Waterside Karori 
01/06 10:00
FT 
 Coastal Spirit
Ferrymead Bays 
01/06 09:00
FT 
 Nelson Suburbs
Twenty 11 
26/05 10:00
 
 Western Suburbs
Stop Out 
25/05 10:45
FT 
 Ferrymead Bays
Western AFC 
25/05 10:45
FT 
 Twenty 11
Cashmere Technical 
25/05 10:35
FT 
 North Wellington Afc
Waterside Karori 
19/05 10:00
 
 Napier City Rovers
Lower Hutt City 
18/05 10:30
FT 
 Waterside Karori
Wellington Olympic 
18/05 09:30
FT 
 Stop Out
North Wellington Afc 
18/05 08:00
FT 
 Nelson Suburbs
Ferrymead Bays 
14/05 15:25
FT 
 Selwyn United
St Albans Shirley 
04/05 13:45
FT 
 Wellington Olympic
North Wellington Afc 
04/05 10:45
FT 
 Nomads
Twenty 11 
04/05 10:45
FT 
 Coastal Spirit
Western Mpl 
04/05 10:45
FT 
 Cashmere Technical
Selwyn United 
04/05 10:30
FT 
1 Miramar Rangers
Napier City Rovers 
28/04 10:45
FT 
 Selwyn United
Ferrymead Bays 
28/04 10:45
FT 
 Cashmere Technical
Western Mpl 
28/04 10:00
 
 Napier City Rovers
Western Suburbs 
25/04 10:00
FT 
1 Nelson Suburbs
Coastal Spirit 
22/04 11:00
 
 Lower Hutt City
Wellington Olympic 
22/04 10:30
FT 
 Miramar Rangers
North Wellington Afc 
22/04 10:30
 
 Western Suburbs
Waterside Karori 
19/04 13:45
 
 Wellington Olympic
Miramar Rangers 1
19/04 10:45
 
 Coastal Spirit
Selwyn United 
19/04 10:45
 
1 Ferrymead Bays
Nomads 
19/04 10:45
FT 
 Western Mpl
Twenty 11 
19/04 10:30
 
1 Stop Out
Lower Hutt City 
19/04 10:30
FT 
 North Wellington Afc
Western Suburbs 
19/04 10:00
 
 Napier City Rovers
Wairarapa United 
19/04 09:00
FT 
 Nelson Suburbs
Cashmere Technical 
14/04 10:00
 
 Napier City Rovers
Stop Out 
14/04 10:00
 
 Western Suburbs
Wellington Olympic 
13/04 10:45
FT 
 Ferrymead Bays
Coastal Spirit 
13/04 10:30
 
 Miramar Rangers
Lower Hutt City 
15/06 10:45
FT 
 Northern Afc
Queenstown Rovers 
03/06 10:45
FT 
 Green Island
Caversham 
08/06 11:00
FT 
 Central United
Melville United 
18/05 11:00
FT 
1 Waitakere City
Melville United 
04/05 11:00
FT 
 Waitakere City
Manukau United 
05/06 16:00
FT 
 Otago University Afc Womens
Dunedin Technical Afc Womens 
25/05 08:00
FT 
 Seatoun Afc Womens
Wellington United Diamonds Womens 
18/05 08:30
FT 
 Wairarapa United Womens
Seatoun Afc Womens 
18/05 08:00
FT 
 Wellington United Diamonds Womens
Victoria University Sc Womens 
27/04 08:00
FT 
 Waterside Karori Womens
Victoria University Sc Womens 
03/06 10:00
FT 
 Cashmere Technical
Nomads 
03/06 10:00
FT 
 Western Suburbs
Waterside Karori 
03/06 10:00
FT 
 Western AFC
Christchurch United 
03/06 10:00
FT 
 Upper Hutt City
Seatoun Afc 
03/06 10:00
FT 
 Napier City Rovers
Tawa 
03/06 10:00
FT 
 Miramar Rangers
Island Bay United 
03/06 09:30
AET 
1 Lower Hutt City
Sc Victoria University 
90min [1-1], 120min [3-3], Penalty [4-2], Lower Hutt City win