livescore - live soccer scores

Netherlands LiveScore - Netherlands Soccer Live Scores

21/04 00:30
 
 Emmen
Utrecht 
21/04 00:30
 
 Groningen
Ajax Amsterdam 
20/04 02:00
FT 
 Heracles Almelo
SC Heerenveen 
14/04 22:45
FT 
 Utrecht
Vitesse Arnhem 
14/04 20:30
FT 
 Willem II
Zwolle 
14/04 20:30
FT 
 SC Heerenveen
Groningen 
14/04 18:15
FT 
 PSV Eindhoven
De Graafschap 
14/04 02:45
FT 
1 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Heracles Almelo 
14/04 02:45
FT 
 Fortuna Sittard
VVV Venlo 
14/04 00:30
FT 
 AZ Alkmaar
ADO Den Haag 
14/04 00:30
FT 
 Ajax Amsterdam
SBV Excelsior 
13/04 02:00
FT 
 NAC Breda
Emmen 
07/04 22:45
FT 
1 Vitesse Arnhem
PSV Eindhoven 
07/04 20:30
FT 
 Zwolle
Fortuna Sittard 1
07/04 20:30
FT 
 VVV Venlo
Feyenoord Rotterdam 
07/04 18:15
FT 
 Emmen
SC Heerenveen 
07/04 02:45
FT 
 De Graafschap
AZ Alkmaar 
07/04 02:45
FT 
 Heracles Almelo
NAC Breda 
07/04 01:45
FT 
 Groningen
SBV Excelsior 
07/04 00:30
FT 
 Willem II
Ajax Amsterdam 
07/04 00:30
FT 
 ADO Den Haag
Utrecht 
05/04 02:45
FT 
 Feyenoord Rotterdam
SC Heerenveen 
05/04 00:30
FT 
 PSV Eindhoven
Zwolle 
04/04 02:45
FT 
 Emmen
Ajax Amsterdam 
04/04 01:45
FT 
 SBV Excelsior
NAC Breda 
04/04 01:45
FT 
1 Fortuna Sittard
ADO Den Haag 
04/04 00:30
FT 
 VVV Venlo
Utrecht 
03/04 02:45
FT 
 Groningen
De Graafschap 
03/04 01:45
FT 
 Heracles Almelo
Willem II 
03/04 00:30
FT 
 Vitesse Arnhem
AZ Alkmaar 
20/04 02:00
FT 
 Volendam
NEC Nijmegen 
20/04 02:00
FT 
 Az Alkmaar 2
MVV Maastricht 
20/04 02:00
FT 
 Eindhoven
Cambuur Leeuwarden 
20/04 02:00
FT 
 Den Bosch
Utrecht Am 
20/04 02:00
FT 
 RKC Waalwijk
Dordrecht 90 
20/04 02:00
FT 
 Almere City FC
Telstar 
20/04 02:00
FT 
 Roda JC Kerkrade
Oss 
20/04 02:00
FT 
 Go Ahead Eagles
Jong PSV Eindhoven 
20/04 02:00
FT 
 Sparta Rotterdam
Helmond Sport 
16/04 02:00
FT 
 Jong Ajax Amsterdam
Go Ahead Eagles 
14/04 20:30
FT 
 Sparta Rotterdam
Oss 
13/04 02:00
FT 
 Almere City FC
Den Bosch 1
13/04 02:00
FT 
 Dordrecht 90
MVV Maastricht 
13/04 02:00
FT 
 Cambuur Leeuwarden
Utrecht Am 
13/04 02:00
FT 
 Eindhoven
Roda JC Kerkrade 
13/04 02:00
FT 
 Twente Enschede
Telstar 
13/04 02:00
FT 
 Volendam
Jong PSV Eindhoven 
13/04 02:00
FT 
1 Az Alkmaar 2
RKC Waalwijk 
13/04 02:00
FT 
 NEC Nijmegen
Helmond Sport 
09/04 02:00
FT 
 Jong PSV Eindhoven
NEC Nijmegen 
06/04 02:00
FT 
 Den Bosch
Sparta Rotterdam 
06/04 02:00
FT 
 Oss
Volendam 
06/04 02:00
FT 
 Go Ahead Eagles
Az Alkmaar 2 
06/04 02:00
FT 
 MVV Maastricht
Eindhoven 
06/04 02:00
FT 
 Twente Enschede
Dordrecht 90 
06/04 02:00
FT 
 Utrecht Am
Almere City FC 
06/04 02:00
FT 
 Helmond Sport
Jong Ajax Amsterdam 
06/04 02:00
FT 
 Roda JC Kerkrade
RKC Waalwijk 
06/04 02:00
FT 
 Telstar
Cambuur Leeuwarden 
18/04 00:15
FT 
 Nec Nijmegen Youth
Ajax Amsterdam U19 
11/04 00:22
FT 
 De Graafschap U19
Heerenveen Sc U19 
16/04 22:00
FT 
 De Graafschap R
Go Ahead Eagles Reserve 
16/04 01:30
FT 
 Eindhoven Reserves
Achilles 29 Reserves 
16/04 00:30
FT 
 Jong Den Haag Reserve
Nec Nijmegen Am 
16/04 00:30
FT 
 Jong Zwolle Reserve
Heracles Almelo Reserves 
16/04 00:30
FT 
 Nac Breda Reserve
Sc Heerenveen 2 
16/04 00:30
FT 
 Rkc Waalwijk Reserve
Feyenoord Reserve 
16/04 00:30
FT 
 Roda Jc Kerkrade Reserve
Dordrecht Reserve 
16/04 00:30
FT 
 Vvv Venlo Helmond Sport Reserve
Cambuur Reserve 
15/04 20:00
FT 
 Emmen Reserves
Willem Ii Reserves 
15/04 20:00
FT 
 Fortuna Sittard Reserve
Twente Enschede Am. 
09/04 19:30
FT 
 Nec Nijmegen Am
Heracles Almelo Reserves 
09/04 00:30
FT 
 Jong Den Haag Reserve
Fortuna Sittard Reserve 
09/04 00:30
FT 
1 Achilles 29 Reserves
Roda Jc Kerkrade Reserve 
09/04 00:30
FT 
 Go Ahead Eagles Reserve
Vvv Venlo Reserve 
09/04 00:30
FT 
 Twente Enschede Am.
Rkc Waalwijk Reserve 
09/04 00:30
FT 
 Dordrecht Reserve
De Graafschap R 
08/04 20:00
FT 
 Willem Ii Reserves
Jong Zwolle Reserve 
08/04 20:00
FT 
1 Feyenoord Reserve
Emmen Reserves 
03/04 00:30
FT 
 Cambuur Reserve
Eindhoven Reserves 1