livescore - live soccer scores

Netherlands LiveScore - Netherlands Soccer Live Scores

08/06 23:00
AET 
 Quick boys
Vv sint bavo 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-0], Quick boys win
08/06 20:30
FT 
2 Lienden
ASWH 
06/06 02:00
FT 
 ASWH
Lienden 
06/06 02:00
FT 
 Vv sint bavo
Quick boys 
30/05 01:30
FT 
 Goes
Lienden 
29/05 02:45
FT 
1 Vitesse Arnhem
Utrecht 
25/05 02:45
FT 
 Utrecht
Vitesse Arnhem 
22/05 02:45
FT 
 Vitesse Arnhem
Groningen 
22/05 00:30
FT 
 Utrecht
Heracles Almelo 
19/05 02:45
FT 
 Groningen
Vitesse Arnhem 
19/05 00:30
FT 
 Heracles Almelo
Utrecht 
16/05 01:30
FT 
 Utrecht
SC Heerenveen 
16/05 01:30
FT 
 NAC Breda
Zwolle 
16/05 01:30
FT 
 PSV Eindhoven
Heracles Almelo 
16/05 01:30
FT 
1 Fortuna Sittard
Feyenoord Rotterdam 
16/05 01:30
FT 
 SBV Excelsior
AZ Alkmaar 
16/05 01:30
FT 
 De Graafschap
Ajax Amsterdam 
16/05 01:30
FT 
 VVV Venlo
Vitesse Arnhem 
16/05 01:30
FT 
 ADO Den Haag
Willem II 1
16/05 01:30
FT 
 Emmen
Groningen 
12/05 20:30
FT 
 SC Heerenveen
NAC Breda 
12/05 20:30
FT 
 Feyenoord Rotterdam
ADO Den Haag 
12/05 20:30
FT 
 AZ Alkmaar
PSV Eindhoven 
12/05 20:30
FT 
 Willem II
Emmen 
12/05 20:30
FT 
 Zwolle
VVV Venlo 
12/05 20:30
FT 
 Ajax Amsterdam
Utrecht 
12/05 20:30
FT 
 Heracles Almelo
SBV Excelsior 
12/05 20:30
FT 
 Vitesse Arnhem
De Graafschap 
12/05 20:30
FT 
 Groningen
Fortuna Sittard 
30/04 02:00
FT 
 Zwolle
Groningen 
29/05 02:45
FT 
 De Graafschap
Sparta Rotterdam 
26/05 02:45
FT 
1 Sparta Rotterdam
De Graafschap 
26/05 00:30
FT 
 RKC Waalwijk
Go Ahead Eagles 
23/05 02:45
FT 
 De Graafschap
Cambuur Leeuwarden 
23/05 00:30
FT 
 SBV Excelsior
RKC Waalwijk 1
20/05 02:00
FT 
1 Cambuur Leeuwarden
De Graafschap 
19/05 22:45
FT 
 Oss
Sparta Rotterdam 
19/05 20:30
FT 
 RKC Waalwijk
SBV Excelsior 
19/05 18:15
FT 
 Go Ahead Eagles
Den Bosch 
15/05 02:45
FT 
 Almere City FC
Cambuur Leeuwarden 
15/05 00:30
FT 
 RKC Waalwijk
NEC Nijmegen 
04/05 02:00
FT 
 Volendam
Roda JC Kerkrade 
04/05 02:00
FT 
 MVV Maastricht
NEC Nijmegen 
04/05 02:00
FT 
 Az Alkmaar 2
Sparta Rotterdam 
04/05 02:00
FT 
 Twente Enschede
Cambuur Leeuwarden 
04/05 02:00
FT 
 Dordrecht 90
Utrecht Am 
04/05 02:00
FT 
 RKC Waalwijk
Eindhoven 
04/05 02:00
FT 
 Jong PSV Eindhoven
Telstar 
04/05 02:00
FT 
 Helmond Sport
Oss 
04/05 02:00
FT 
 Jong Ajax Amsterdam
Almere City FC 1
04/05 02:00
FT 
 Den Bosch
Go Ahead Eagles 
30/04 02:00
FT 
 Jong Ajax Amsterdam
Twente Enschede 
27/04 02:00
FT 
 Go Ahead Eagles
RKC Waalwijk 
27/04 02:00
FT 
 NEC Nijmegen
Twente Enschede 
27/04 02:00
FT 
 Telstar
Volendam 
27/04 02:00
FT 
 Almere City FC
Jong PSV Eindhoven 
27/04 02:00
FT 
 Utrecht Am
Helmond Sport 
18/05 18:30
FT 
 Nac Breda U19
Nec Nijmegen Youth 
11/05 18:30
 
 Nac Breda U19
Feyenoord Rotterdam U19 
08/05 23:30
FT 
 De Graafschap U19
Twente U19 
08/05 01:00
FT 
 Vitesse U19
Nac Breda U19 
29/04 22:00
FT 
 Feyenoord Rotterdam U19
Ajax Amsterdam U19 
14/05 00:30
FT 
 Fortuna Sittard Reserve
Willem Ii Reserves 
14/05 00:30
FT 
 Sc Heerenveen 2
Roda Jc Kerkrade Reserve 
10/05 00:30
FT 
 Nac Breda Reserve
De Graafschap R 
08/05 00:30
FT 
 Sbv Excelsior Reserve
Dordrecht Reserve 
08/05 00:30
FT 
 Emmen Reserves
Jong Zwolle Reserve 
08/05 00:25
FT 
 Roda Jc Kerkrade Reserve
Cambuur Reserve 
07/05 00:30
FT 
 Vvv Venlo Helmond Sport Reserve
Nac Breda Reserve 
06/05 23:00
FT 
 De Graafschap R
Sc Heerenveen 2 
06/05 20:00
FT 
 Feyenoord Reserve
Fortuna Sittard Reserve 
02/05 20:00
FT 
 Jong Zwolle Reserve
Feyenoord Reserve 
01/05 00:15
FT 
 Jong Zwolle Reserve
Nec Nijmegen Am 1
30/04 00:30
FT 
 Twente Reserve
Jong Den Haag Reserve 
30/04 00:30
FT 
 Cambuur Reserve
De Graafschap R 
30/04 00:30
FT 
 Sc Heerenveen 2
Helmond Sport Reserve 
30/04 00:30
FT 
1 Heracles Almelo Reserves
Emmen Reserves 
30/04 00:30
FT 
 Go Ahead Eagles Reserve
Roda Jc Kerkrade Reserve 1
29/04 20:00
FT 
 Willem Ii Reserves
Rkc Waalwijk Reserve 
06/05 00:00
FT 
 Willem II
Ajax Amsterdam