livescore - live soccer scores

Lithuania LiveScore - Lithuania Soccer Live Scores

20/09 01:00
FT 
 Atlantas Klaipeda
Stumbras 
19/09 23:00
FT 
1 Kauno Zalgiris
Lietava Jonava 
15/09 18:00
FT 
 Suduva
Palanga 
30/08 01:00
FT 
 Trakai
Stumbras Kaunas 
29/08 23:00
FT 
 Palanga
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
28/08 23:00
FT 
 Kauno Zalgiris
Atlantas Klaipeda 
25/08 18:00
FT 
 Stumbras Kaunas
Atlantas Klaipeda 
24/08 01:00
FT 
 Trakai
Kauno Zalgiris 
23/08 01:00
FT 
1 Atlantas Klaipeda
Lietava Jonava 
22/08 23:00
FT 
 Stumbras Kaunas
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
19/08 23:00
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Kauno Zalgiris 
19/08 18:00
FT 
 Atlantas Klaipeda
Trakai 
18/08 18:00
FT 
 Lietava Jonava
Palanga 
15/08 23:00
FT 
 Atlantas Klaipeda
Kauno Zalgiris 
12/08 18:00
FT 
 Lietava Jonava
Trakai 1
11/08 18:00
FT 
 Palanga
Atlantas Klaipeda 
11/08 18:00
FT 
 Kauno Zalgiris
Stumbras Kaunas 
07/08 23:00
FT 
 Palanga
Kauno Zalgiris 
04/08 18:00
FT 
 Suduva
Atlantas Klaipeda 
04/08 18:00
FT 
 Lietava Jonava
Stumbras Kaunas 
04/07 23:00
FT 
 Kauno Zalgiris
Suduva 
03/07 23:00
FT 
 Stumbras Kaunas
Palanga 
28/06 01:00
FT 
 Suduva
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 1
27/06 23:00
FT 
 Lietava Jonava
Kauno Zalgiris 1
21/06 01:00
FT 
 Suduva
Lietava Jonava 
20/06 23:00
FT 
2 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Palanga 
19/06 23:00
FT 
 Stumbras Kaunas
Trakai 
12/09 22:00
FT 
 Utenis Utena
Stumbras 2 
08/09 20:00
FT 
 Utenis Utena
Zalgiris Vilnius B 
25/08 18:00
FT 
 Pakruojis
Atletas Kaunas 
24/08 23:00
FT 
 Banga Gargzdai
Nevezis 
22/08 01:00
FT 
 Koralas
Atletas Kaunas 1
22/08 01:00
FT 
 Koralas
Nfa Aisciai Kaunas 
19/08 22:00
FT 
 Baltija Panevezys
Taip 
18/08 22:00
FT 
 Nevezis
Koralas 
18/08 21:00
FT 
 Pakruojis
Dziugas Telsiai 
18/08 21:00
FT 
 Utenis Utena
Banga Gargzdai 
18/08 18:00
FT 
 Kupiskis
Nfa Aisciai Kaunas 
17/08 23:30
FT 
 Dfk Dainava Alytus
Zalgiris Vilnius 2 
17/08 23:30
FT 
 Trakai Ii
Stumbras 2 
11/08 21:00
FT 
 Pakruojis
Nevezis 
11/08 21:00
FT 
 Kupiskis
Banga Gargzdai 
11/08 21:00
FT 
 Utenis Utena
Taip 
11/08 00:00
FT 
 Stumbras 2
Koralas 1
11/08 00:00
FT 
 Baltija Panevezys
Dfk Dainava Alytus 
10/08 23:30
FT 
 Zalgiris Vilnius 2
Dziugas Telsiai 
10/08 23:30
FT 
 Trakai Ii
Nfa Aisciai Kaunas 
04/08 21:00
FT 
 Pakruojis
Utenis Utena 
04/08 21:00
FT 
 Kupiskis
Nevezis 
04/08 18:00
FT 
 Taip
Nfa Aisciai Kaunas 
03/08 23:30
FT 
 Zalgiris Vilnius 2
Baltija Panevezys 
03/08 23:30
FT 
 Dziugas Telsiai
Trakai Ii 
02/08 23:30
FT 
 Dfk Dainava Alytus
Stumbras 2 
30/07 00:00
FT 
 Nfa Aisciai Kaunas
Banga Gargzdai 
29/07 23:00
FT 
 Pakruojis
Baltija Panevezys 
29/07 20:00
FT 
 Trakai Ii
Dfk Dainava Alytus 
04/07 23:30
FT 
 Kupiskis
Stumbras 2 
04/07 23:30
FT 
 Nfa Aisciai Kaunas
Utenis Utena 
03/07 22:00
FT 
 Zalgiris Vilnius 2
Nevezis 
30/06 00:00
FT 
 Taip
Stumbras 2 
29/06 23:30
FT 
 Kupiskis
Dziugas Telsiai 
29/06 23:30
FT 
 Utenis Utena
Nevezis 
24/06 19:00
FT 
 Utenis Utena
Dziugas Telsiai 
23/06 18:00
FT 
1 Stumbras 2
Banga Gargzdai 
23/06 18:00
FT 
 Zalgiris Vilnius 2
Pakruojis 
21/06 21:00
FT 
 Taip
Trakai Ii 
21/06 00:00
FT 
 Kupiskis
Dfk Dainava Alytus 
17/06 19:00
FT 
 Zalgiris Vilnius 2
Trakai Ii 
17/06 18:00
FT 
 Pakruojis
Stumbras 2 
17/06 17:00
FT 
 Kupiskis
Baltija Panevezys 
03/09 00:30
FT 
1 Kauno Zalgiris
Palanga 
02/09 18:00
FT 
 Suduva
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
01/09 00:00
FT 
 Banga Gargzdai
Dainava Alytus 
08/08 01:00
FT 
 Atlantas Klaipeda
Stumbras 
01/07 18:00
FT 
 Lietava Jonava
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
01/07 18:00
FT 
 Babrungas
Viltis Vilnius 
30/06 18:00
FT 
 Banga Gargzdai
Pakruojis 
24/06 18:00
FT 
 Nevezis
Palanga 
23/06 18:00
FT 
 Trakai
Suduva 
23/06 18:00
FT 
 Kupiskis
Kauno Zalgiris