livescore - live soccer scores

Lithuania LiveScore - Lithuania Soccer Live Scores

17/10 23:30
FT 
 Dainava Alytus
Banga Gargzdai 
17/10 20:30
FT 
 Dziugas Telsiai
Stumbras 2 
15/10 20:00
FT 
 Atletas Kaunas
Stumbras 2 
13/10 20:00
FT 
 Dfk Dainava Alytus
Taip 
13/10 20:00
FT 
 Nevezis
Nfa Aisciai Kaunas 
13/10 20:00
FT 
 Stumbras 2
Pakruojis 
13/10 20:00
FT 
 Koralas
Utenis Utena 
13/10 19:00
FT 
 Banga Gargzdai
Dziugas Telsiai 
13/10 19:00
FT 
 Baltija Panevezys
Kupiskis 
13/10 19:00
FT 
 Trakai Ii
Zalgiris Vilnius 2 
10/10 23:30
FT 
 Dfk Dainava Alytus
Nevezis 
10/10 23:00
FT 
 Stumbras 2
Zalgiris Vilnius 2 
09/10 21:00
FT 
 Utenis Utena
Koralas 
07/10 20:00
FT 
 Baltija Panevezys
Banga Gargzdai 
07/10 20:00
FT 
 Taip
Zalgiris Vilnius 2 
06/10 20:00
FT 
 Koralas
Trakai Ii 
06/10 20:00
FT 
 Dziugas Telsiai
Nevezis 
06/10 19:00
FT 
 Utenis Utena
Nfa Aisciai Kaunas 
06/10 19:00
FT 
 Pakruojis
Dfk Dainava Alytus 
06/10 01:00
FT 
 Stumbras 2
Kupiskis 
03/10 23:30
FT 
 Banga Gargzdai
Zalgiris Vilnius 2 
03/10 01:30
FT 
 Nfa Aisciai Kaunas
Baltija Panevezys 
02/10 22:00
FT 
 Stumbras 2
Nevezis 
02/10 21:00
FT 
 Trakai Ii
Koralas 
02/10 21:00
 
 Trakai Ii
Koralas 
29/09 21:30
FT 
 Koralas
Pakruojis 
29/09 20:00
FT 
 Nevezis
Zalgiris Vilnius 2 
29/09 18:00
FT 
 Utenis Utena
Dfk Dainava Alytus 
29/09 00:00
FT 
 Baltija Panevezys
Dziugas Telsiai 
29/09 00:00
FT 
 Taip
Kupiskis 
28/09 21:00
FT 
 Trakai Ii
Banga Gargzdai 
25/09 23:30
FT 
 Dfk Dainava Alytus
Nfa Aisciai Kaunas 
25/09 21:00
FT 
 Pakruojis
Koralas 
24/09 00:30
FT 
 Stumbras 2
Baltija Panevezys 
23/09 21:00
FT 
 Nevezis
Taip 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Zalgiris Vilnius 2
Nfa Aisciai Kaunas 
22/09 20:00
FT 
 Banga Gargzdai
Pakruojis 
22/09 20:00
FT 
 Trakai Ii
Utenis Utena 
22/09 20:00
FT 
 Koralas
Kupiskis 
21/09 22:00
FT 
 Dziugas Telsiai
Dfk Dainava Alytus 
19/09 21:30
FT 
 Zalgiris Vilnius 2
Koralas 
16/09 21:00
FT 
 Pakruojis
Trakai Ii 
16/09 21:00
FT 
 Taip
Koralas 
16/09 20:00
FT 
 Utenis Utena
Baltija Panevezys 
16/09 20:00
FT 
 Kupiskis
Zalgiris Vilnius 2 
15/09 19:00
FT 
 Nfa Aisciai Kaunas
Dziugas Telsiai 
12/09 22:00
FT 
 Utenis Utena
Stumbras 2 
08/09 22:00
FT 
 Banga Gargzdai
Taip 
08/09 21:00
FT 
 Baltija Panevezys
Koralas 
08/09 21:00
FT 
 Nevezis
Trakai Ii 
08/09 20:00
FT 
 Kupiskis
Pakruojis 
08/09 20:00
FT 
 Utenis Utena
Zalgiris Vilnius 2 
02/09 21:00
FT 
 Taip
Pakruojis 
02/09 21:00
FT 
 Kupiskis
Trakai Ii 
01/09 20:00
FT 
 Koralas
Dziugas Telsiai 
17/10 23:00
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Lietava Jonava 1
07/10 18:00
 
 Atlantas Klaipeda
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
07/10 18:00
FT 
 Atlantas Klaipeda
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
07/10 18:00
FT 
 Stumbras Kaunas
Suduva 
05/10 21:00
 
 Kauno Zalgiris
Palanga 
05/10 21:00
FT 
 Kauno Zalgiris
Palanga 
05/10 01:00
FT 
 Trakai
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
04/10 23:00
FT 
 Atlantas Klaipeda
Suduva 
04/10 21:00
FT 
 Stumbras Kaunas
Lietava Jonava 
29/09 21:00
FT 
 Trakai
Suduva 
27/09 01:00
FT 
 Suduva
Trakai 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Lietava Jonava
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
25/09 23:00
FT 
 Atlantas Klaipeda
Palanga 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Stumbras Kaunas
Kauno Zalgiris 
22/09 01:00
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Suduva 
20/09 23:00
FT 
 Trakai
Palanga 
20/09 01:00
FT 
 Atlantas Klaipeda
Stumbras Kaunas 
19/09 23:00
FT 
1 Kauno Zalgiris
Lietava Jonava 
15/09 18:00
FT 
 Suduva
Palanga 
30/08 01:00
FT 
 Trakai
Stumbras Kaunas 
29/08 23:00
FT 
 Palanga
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
30/09 18:00
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Stumbras 
03/09 00:30
FT 
1 Kauno Zalgiris
Palanga 
02/09 18:00
FT 
 Suduva
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
01/09 00:00
FT 
 Banga Gargzdai
Dainava Alytus