livescore - live soccer scores

Latvia LiveScore - Latvia Soccer Live Scores

13/10 19:00
FT 
 Balvu Vilki
Staiceles Bebri 
13/10 19:00
FT 
 Fk Auda Riga
Preilu 
13/10 19:00
FT 
 Grobina
Rezekne / Bjss 
13/10 19:00
FT 
 Super Nova
Rigas Tehniska Universitate 
13/10 19:00
FT 
1 Fk Smiltene Bjss
Bfc Daugavpils 
07/10 21:00
FT 
 Preilu
Grobina 
06/10 21:00
FT 
 Rezekne / Bjss
Super Nova 
06/10 21:00
FT 
 Staiceles Bebri
Bfc Daugavpils 
06/10 19:00
FT 
 Balvu Vilki
Fk Auda Riga 
06/10 19:00
FT 
 Fk Smiltene Bjss
Jdfs Alberts 
06/10 19:00
FT 
 Tukums-2000
Rigas Tehniska Universitate 
29/09 23:00
FT 
 Super Nova
Preilu 
29/09 21:00
FT 
 Fk Smiltene Bjss
Rigas Tehniska Universitate 
29/09 21:00
FT 
 Grobina
Balvu Vilki 
29/09 21:00
FT 
 Bfc Daugavpils
Jdfs Alberts 
29/09 21:00
FT 
 Rezekne / Bjss
Tukums-2000 
29/09 19:00
FT 
 Fk Auda Riga
Staiceles Bebri 
22/09 23:00
FT 
 Super Nova
Balvu Vilki 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Rigas Tehniska Universitate
Bfc Daugavpils 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Rezekne / Bjss
Fk Smiltene Bjss 
22/09 22:00
FT 
 Staiceles Bebri
Jdfs Alberts 
22/09 21:00
FT 
 Preilu
Tukums-2000 
22/09 19:00
FT 
 Fk Auda Riga
Grobina 
15/09 23:00
FT 
 Super Nova
Fk Auda Riga 
15/09 22:00
FT 
 Tukums-2000
Balvu Vilki 
15/09 22:00
FT 
 Bfc Daugavpils
Rezekne / Bjss 
15/09 21:00
FT 
 Fk Smiltene Bjss
Preilu 
15/09 21:00
FT 
 Jdfs Alberts
Rigas Tehniska Universitate 
15/09 21:00
FT 
 Grobina
Staiceles Bebri 
09/09 22:00
FT 
 Bfc Daugavpils
Preilu 
08/09 22:00
FT 
 Staiceles Bebri
Rigas Tehniska Universitate 
08/09 22:00
FT 
 Tukums-2000
Fk Auda Riga 
08/09 21:00
FT 
 Rezekne / Bjss
Jdfs Alberts 
08/09 21:00
FT 
 Balvu Vilki
Fk Smiltene Bjss 
08/09 20:00
FT 
 Grobina
Super Nova 
02/09 17:30
FT 
 Super Nova
Bfc Daugavpils 
01/09 22:00
FT 
 Rigas Tehniska Universitate
Fk Smiltene Bjss 
01/09 22:00
FT 
 Preilu
Balvu Vilki 
26/08 23:00
FT 
 Super Nova
Staiceles Bebri 
25/08 23:00
FT 
 Fk Smiltene Bjss
Fk Auda Riga 
25/08 22:00
FT 
 Grobina
Tukums-2000 
25/08 22:00
FT 
 Bfc Daugavpils
Balvu Vilki 
25/08 22:00
FT 
 Rigas Tehniska Universitate
Rezekne / Bjss 
25/08 19:00
FT 
 Preilu
Jdfs Alberts 
19/08 22:00
FT 
1 Preilu
Rigas Tehniska Universitate 
18/08 22:00
FT 
 Staiceles Bebri
Rezekne / Bjss 
18/08 22:00
FT 
 Tukums-2000
Super Nova 
18/08 21:00
FT 
 Jdfs Alberts
Balvu Vilki 
07/10 20:00
FT 
 Spartaks Jurmala
Fk Valmiera 
07/10 18:00
FT 
1 Jelgava
Rigas Futbola Skola 
06/10 20:00
FT 
 Caramba/dinamo Riga
Metta/LU Riga 1
04/10 00:00
FT 
 Rigas Futbola Skola
Liepajas Metalurgs 
03/10 21:00
FT 
 Fk Valmiera
Spartaks Jurmala 
30/09 00:30
FT 
 Rigas Futbola Skola
Caramba/dinamo Riga 
29/09 20:00
FT 
 FK Ventspils
Jelgava 
29/09 18:00
FT 
 Fk Valmiera
Liepajas Metalurgs 
29/09 00:00
FT 
 Metta/LU Riga
Spartaks Jurmala 
25/09 00:00
FT 
 Rigas Futbola Skola
Metta/LU Riga 
23/09 23:00
FT 
 Liepajas Metalurgs
Caramba/dinamo Riga 
23/09 21:00
FT 
 Fk Valmiera
FK Ventspils 
23/09 20:00
FT 
 Jelgava
Spartaks Jurmala 
16/09 01:00
FT 
 Metta/LU Riga
FK Ventspils 
15/09 23:00
FT 
 Liepajas Metalurgs
Rigas Futbola Skola 
15/09 21:00
FT 
1 Fk Valmiera
Jelgava 
15/09 19:00
FT 
 Spartaks Jurmala
Caramba/dinamo Riga 
02/09 00:00
FT 
 Metta/LU Riga
Jelgava 
01/09 22:00
FT 
 Caramba/dinamo Riga
Fk Valmiera 
01/09 21:00
FT 
 Spartaks Jurmala
Liepajas Metalurgs 
01/09 20:00
FT 
 FK Ventspils
Rigas Futbola Skola 1
29/08 00:00
FT 
 Caramba/dinamo Riga
Liepajas Metalurgs 
26/08 00:00
FT 
 Metta/LU Riga
Fk Valmiera 
25/08 00:00
FT 
 Rigas Futbola Skola
Spartaks Jurmala 
24/08 22:00
FT 
1 FK Ventspils
Caramba/dinamo Riga 1
24/08 22:00
FT 
 Jelgava
Liepajas Metalurgs 
19/08 23:00
FT 
 Spartaks Jurmala
FK Ventspils 1
19/08 21:00
FT 
1 Fk Valmiera
Rigas Futbola Skola 
19/08 01:00
FT 
 Liepajas Metalurgs
Metta/LU Riga 
18/08 23:00
FT 
 Jelgava
Caramba/dinamo Riga 
20/09 00:00
FT 
 Metta/LU Riga
Caramba/dinamo Riga 
19/09 21:00
FT 
 FK Ventspils
Rigas Futbola Skola