livescore - live soccer scores

Korea LiveScore - Korea Soccer Live Scores

20/10 13:00
FT 
 Jeju United
Seoul 
20/10 13:00
FT 
 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Pohang Steelers 
20/10 13:00
FT 
 Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
Gangwon 
20/10 13:00
FT 
 Gyeongnam
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 
20/10 13:00
FT 
 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Incheon United 
20/10 13:00
FT 
 Daegu
Chunnam Dragons 
07/10 15:00
FT 
 Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 
07/10 13:00
FT 
 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
Suwon Samsung Bluewings 
07/10 13:00
FT 
 Gyeongnam
Jeju United 
06/10 15:00
FT 
1 Chunnam Dragons
Seoul 1
06/10 13:00
FT 
 Daegu
Incheon United 
06/10 13:00
FT 
 Gangwon
Pohang Steelers 
30/09 15:00
FT 
 Pohang Steelers
Daegu 
30/09 15:00
FT 
 Incheon United
Gyeongnam 
30/09 13:00
FT 
 Seoul
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 
29/09 15:00
FT 
 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Gangwon 
29/09 15:00
FT 
 Jeju United
Chunnam Dragons 
29/09 13:00
FT 
 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i 
26/09 15:00
FT 
 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Chunnam Dragons 
26/09 15:00
FT 
 Seoul
Incheon United 
26/09 14:00
FT 
 Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
Jeju United 1
26/09 13:00
FT 
 Daegu
Gyeongnam 
26/09 13:00
FT 
 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
Pohang Steelers 
26/09 13:00
FT 
 Gangwon
Suwon Samsung Bluewings 
23/09 15:00
FT 
 Chunnam Dragons
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i 1
23/09 15:00
AET 
 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 1
90min [0-3], 120min [0-3],
23/09 13:00
FT 
 Jeju United
Gangwon 
22/09 15:00
FT 
 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
Daegu 
22/09 13:00
FT 
 Pohang Steelers
Incheon United 1
22/09 13:00
FT 
 Gyeongnam
Seoul 1
16/09 15:00
FT 
 Seoul
Daegu 
16/09 15:00
FT 
 Gangwon
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 
17/10 18:30
AET 
 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Jeju United 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-2], Penalty [2-1], Suwon Samsung Bluewings win
03/10 13:00
AET 
 Chunnam Dragons
Asan Mugunghwa 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-2], Chunnam Dragons win
03/10 13:00
FT 
 Mokpo City
Daegu 
03/10 13:00
FT 
 Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
Gimhae City 
14/10 16:00
FT 
 Asan Mugunghwa
Ansan Greeners 
14/10 13:00
FT 
 Busan I'Park
Seoul E Land 
13/10 15:00
FT 
 Bucheon 1995
Anyang 
13/10 14:00
FT 
 Suwon
Daejeon Citizen 
13/10 13:00
FT 
 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
Gwangju 
07/10 13:00
FT 
 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
Seoul E Land 
06/10 14:00
FT 
 Ansan Greeners
Anyang 1
06/10 14:00
FT 
 Gwangju
Bucheon 1995 
06/10 14:00
FT 
 Daejeon Citizen
Asan Mugunghwa 1
06/10 14:00
FT 
 Suwon
Busan I'Park 
30/09 17:00
FT 
 Bucheon 1995
Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma 
30/09 14:00
FT 
 Seoul E Land
Gwangju 
29/09 18:00
FT 
1 Asan Mugunghwa
Suwon 
29/09 14:00
FT 
 Ansan Greeners
Daejeon Citizen 
29/09 14:00
FT 
 Anyang
Busan I'Park 
23/09 14:00
FT 
 Gwangju
Daejeon Citizen 
23/09 14:00
FT 
 Anyang
Suwon 
22/09 18:00
FT 
 Busan I'Park
Asan Mugunghwa 
22/09 14:00
FT 
1 Seoul E Land
Bucheon 1995 1
22/09 13:00
FT 
 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma
Ansan Greeners 
16/09 18:00
FT 
 Busan I'Park
Bucheon 1995 
16/09 17:00
FT 
1 Suwon
Ansan Greeners 
08/10 18:00
FT 
 Busan Sangmu womens
Changnyeong Womens 
08/10 18:00
FT 
 Chungbuk Sportstoto womens
Suwon Fcm womens 
08/10 18:00
FT 
 Hyundai Steel Redangels womens
Hwacheon Kspo Womens 
08/10 18:00
FT 
 Seoul Amazones womens
Gyeongju Womens 
05/10 18:00
FT 
 Hwacheon Kspo Womens
Seoul Amazones womens 
05/10 18:00
FT 
 Chungbuk Sportstoto womens
Hyundai Steel Redangels womens 
05/10 18:00
FT 
 Gyeongju Womens
Changnyeong Womens 
05/10 18:00
FT 
 Suwon Fcm womens
Busan Sangmu womens 
01/10 18:00
FT 
 Busan Sangmu womens
Chungbuk Sportstoto womens 
01/10 18:00
FT 
 Gyeongju Womens
Suwon Fcm womens 
01/10 18:00
FT 
 Hyundai Steel Redangels womens
Seoul Amazones womens 
01/10 15:00
FT 
 Changnyeong Womens
Hwacheon Kspo Womens 
20/09 18:00
FT 
 Gyeongju Womens
Chungbuk Sportstoto womens 
20/09 18:00
FT 
 Busan Sangmu womens
Hyundai Steel Redangels womens 
20/09 18:00
 
 Chungbuk Sportstoto womens
Gyeongju Womens 
20/09 18:00
 
 Hwacheon Kspo Womens
Suwon Fcm womens 
20/09 18:00
 
 Seoul Amazones womens
Changnyeong Womens 
17/09 18:00
FT 
 Gyeongju Womens
Busan Sangmu womens 
17/09 18:00
FT 
 Hwacheon Kspo Womens
Chungbuk Sportstoto womens 
17/09 18:00
FT 
 Hyundai Steel Redangels womens
Changnyeong Womens 
17/09 18:00
FT 
 Suwon Fcm womens
Seoul Amazones womens 
19/09 18:00
FT 
 Incheon Korail
Gimhae City