livescore - live soccer scores

Japan LiveScore - Japan Soccer Live Scores

14/04 16:00
FT 
 Shonan Bellmare
Matsumoto Yamaga 
14/04 15:00
FT 
 Oita Trinita
Vegalta Sendai 
14/04 15:00
FT 
 Gamba Osaka
Urawa Red Diamonds 
14/04 15:00
FT 
 Vissel Kobe
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
14/04 14:00
FT 
 Jubilo Iwata
Shimizu S-Pulse 
14/04 13:00
FT 
 Tokyo
Kashima Antlers 
14/04 13:00
FT 
 Sagan Tosu
Kawasaki Frontale 
13/04 18:00
FT 
 Yokohama F Marinos
Nagoya Grampus Eight 
13/04 14:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka
Consadole Sapporo 
06/04 18:00
FT 
 Matsumoto Yamaga
Vissel Kobe 
06/04 15:00
FT 
 Shonan Bellmare
Jubilo Iwata 
06/04 13:00
FT 
 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Gamba Osaka 
06/04 13:00
FT 
 Tokyo
Shimizu S-Pulse 
06/04 13:00
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai
Sagan Tosu 
06/04 12:00
FT 
 Consadole Sapporo
Oita Trinita 
14/04 15:00
FT 
 Renofa Yamaguchi
Kagoshima United 
14/04 15:00
FT 
 Tokushima Vortis
Ehime 
14/04 14:00
FT 
 Kashiwa Reysol
Tochigi SC 
14/04 14:00
FT 
 JEF United Ichihara
Okayama 
14/04 13:00
FT 
 Omiya Ardija
Yokohama 
14/04 13:00
FT 
 Ventforet Kofu
Mito Hollyhock 
14/04 13:00
FT 
 Kyoto Purple Sanga
Zweigen Kanazawa FC 
14/04 13:00
FT 
1 Gifu
V-Varen Nagasaki 
13/04 13:00
FT 
 Avispa Fukuoka
Machida Zelvia 
13/04 13:00
FT 
 Tokyo Verdy
Ryukyu 
13/04 13:00
FT 
 Albirex Niigata
Yamagata Montedio 
07/04 15:00
FT 
 Ryukyu
Kashiwa Reysol 
07/04 14:00
FT 
 Machida Zelvia
Ventforet Kofu 
07/04 13:00
FT 
 Tochigi SC
Kyoto Purple Sanga 
07/04 13:00
FT 
 V-Varen Nagasaki
Renofa Yamaguchi 
07/04 13:00
FT 
 Yamagata Montedio
Tokyo Verdy 
07/04 13:00
FT 
 Zweigen Kanazawa FC
JEF United Ichihara 
07/04 13:00
FT 
 Yokohama
Avispa Fukuoka 
07/04 13:00
FT 
 Mito Hollyhock
Tokushima Vortis 
07/04 12:00
 
 Okayama
Albirex Niigata 
07/04 12:00
FT 
 Ehime
Gifu 
07/04 12:00
FT 
 Kagoshima United
Omiya Ardija 
14/04 13:00
FT 
 Fukushima United FC
Yokohama Scc 
14/04 13:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka U23
Thespa Kusatsu Gunma 
14/04 12:00
FT 
 Grulla Morioka
Kataller Toyama 
14/04 12:00
FT 
 SC Sagamihara
Blaublitz Akita 
14/04 12:00
 
 Gainare Tottori
Fujieda Myfc 
14/04 12:00
FT 
 Kamatamare Sanuki
AC Nagano Parceiro 
13/04 17:00
FT 
 Giravanz Kitakyushu
Azul Claro Numazu 
13/04 13:00
FT 
 Tokyo U23
Vanraure Hachinohe 
13/04 13:00
FT 
 Gamba Osaka U23
Roasso Kumamoto 
07/04 13:00
FT 
 Kataller Toyama
Giravanz Kitakyushu 
07/04 13:00
FT 
 Gamba Osaka U23
Tokyo U23 
07/04 12:00
FT 
 Vanraure Hachinohe
Gainare Tottori 
07/04 12:00
 
 Blaublitz Akita
Cerezo Osaka U23 
07/04 12:00
FT 
 Kamatamare Sanuki
Fukushima United FC 
07/04 12:00
FT 
 Roasso Kumamoto
SC Sagamihara 
06/04 13:00
 
 AC Nagano Parceiro
Grulla Morioka 
06/04 12:00
FT 
 Yokohama Scc
Thespa Kusatsu Gunma 
06/04 12:00
FT 
 Fujieda Myfc
Azul Claro Numazu 
14/04 12:00
 
 Osaka
Reinmeer Aomori 
14/04 12:00
 
 Sony Sendai
Yokogawa Musashino 
14/04 12:00
 
 Mio Biwako Shiga
Veertien Kuwana 
14/04 12:00
 
 Nara Club
Ryutsu Keizai University 
14/04 12:00
FT 
 Miyazaki
Imabari FC 
14/04 12:00
FT 
 Suzuka Unlimited
Matsue City 
14/04 11:00
 
 Verspah Oita
Maruyasu Industries 
13/04 12:00
 
 Honda
Honda Lock SC 
07/04 12:00
 
 Sony Sendai
Veertien Kuwana 
07/04 12:00
FT 
 Maruyasu Industries
Suzuka Unlimited 
06/04 12:00
 
 Yokogawa Musashino
Honda 
06/04 12:00
 
 Ryutsu Keizai University
Verspah Oita 
14/04 12:00
FT 
 Nippon Sport Science University (w)
Beleza (w) 
13/04 13:00
FT 
 Jef U Ichi.chiba (w)
Inac Kobe (w) 
07/04 13:00
FT 
 Beleza (w)
Nagano Parceiro (w) 
07/04 12:00
FT 
 Inac Kobe (w)
Urawa Reds (w) 
10/04 18:30
FT 
 Yokohama F Marinos
V-Varen Nagasaki 
10/04 18:30
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka
Nagoya Grampus Eight 
10/04 18:00
FT 
 Consadole Sapporo
Shonan Bellmare 
10/04 18:00
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai
Kashiwa Reysol 
10/04 18:00
FT 
 Tokyo
Sagan Tosu 
10/04 18:00
FT 
 Vissel Kobe
Oita Trinita 
10/04 18:00
FT 
 Matsumoto Yamaga
Jubilo Iwata 
10/04 18:00
FT 
 Shimizu S-Pulse
Gamba Osaka 1
06/04 12:00
FT 
 Yokohama Fc Seagulls Womens
Setagaya Sfida (w)