livescore - live soccer scores

Japan LiveScore - Japan Soccer Live Scores

19/09 18:00
FT 
 Kamatamare Sanuki
Yamagata Montedio 
19/09 18:00
FT 
 Ventforet Kofu
Omiya Ardija 
16/09 16:00
FT 
 JEF United Ichihara
Avispa Fukuoka 
16/09 15:00
FT 
 Tokyo Verdy
Roasso Kumamoto 
16/09 13:00
FT 
 Yokohama
Mito Hollyhock 
15/09 18:00
FT 
 Yamagata Montedio
Ventforet Kofu 
15/09 18:00
FT 
 Tochigi SC
Ehime 
15/09 18:00
FT 
 Oita Trinita
Kamatamare Sanuki 
15/09 18:00
FT 
 Tokushima Vortis
Gifu 
15/09 18:00
FT 
 Albirex Niigata
Zweigen Kanazawa FC 
15/09 18:00
FT 
 Okayama
Kyoto Purple Sanga 
15/09 17:00
FT 
 Omiya Ardija
Machida Zelvia 
15/09 12:00
FT 
 Matsumoto Yamaga
Renofa Yamaguchi 
12/09 18:00
FT 
 Avispa Fukuoka
Yokohama 
09/09 18:00
FT 
 Renofa Yamaguchi
Yamagata Montedio 
09/09 17:00
FT 
 Machida Zelvia
Mito Hollyhock 
09/09 17:00
FT 
1 Okayama
JEF United Ichihara 
08/09 18:00
FT 
 Tokushima Vortis
Tochigi SC 1
08/09 18:00
FT 
 Albirex Niigata
Gifu 
08/09 18:00
FT 
 Kyoto Purple Sanga
Zweigen Kanazawa FC 
08/09 18:00
FT 
 Ehime
Kamatamare Sanuki 
08/09 17:00
FT 
 Roasso Kumamoto
Oita Trinita 
08/09 17:00
FT 
 Tokyo Verdy
Yokohama 
08/09 17:00
FT 
 Avispa Fukuoka
Matsumoto Yamaga 
17/09 13:00
FT 
 Nara Club
Yokogawa Musashino 
16/09 15:00
FT 
 Imabari FC
Sony Sendai 
16/09 12:00
FT 
 Reinmeer Aomori
Cobar Torre Onagawa 
16/09 12:00
FT 
 Mio Biwako Shiga
Veertien Kuwana 
15/09 17:00
FT 
 Honda
Tegevajaro Miyazaki 
15/09 14:00
FT 
 Honda Lock SC
Verspah Oita 
15/09 13:00
FT 
 Osaka
Vanraure Hachinohe 
09/09 14:00
FT 
 Sony Sendai
Honda 
09/09 14:00
FT 
 Yokogawa Musashino
Osaka 
09/09 12:00
FT 
 Veertien Kuwana
Honda Lock SC 
09/09 12:00
FT 
 Reinmeer Aomori
Verspah Oita 
09/09 12:00
FT 
 Vanraure Hachinohe
Imabari FC 
09/09 12:00
FT 
 Cobar Torre Onagawa
Maruyasu Industries 
09/09 12:00
FT 
 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Mio Biwako Shiga 
08/09 14:00
FT 
 Ryutsu Keizai University
Nara Club 
17/09 12:00
FT 
 Yokohama Fc Seagulls Womens
B Kyoto (w) 
16/09 13:30
FT 
 Setagaya Sfida (w)
Shizuoka Sangyo University (w) 
16/09 12:00
FT 
 As Harima Albion (w)
Yunogo Belle (w) 
16/09 12:00
FT 
 Orca Kamogawa Womens
Iga Kunoichi (w) 
15/09 14:00
FT 
 Ehime (w)
As Elfen Sayama (w) 
09/09 13:00
FT 
 Iga Kunoichi (w)
Yokohama Fc Seagulls Womens 
09/09 10:00
FT 
 B Kyoto (w)
Setagaya Sfida (w) 
08/09 17:00
FT 
 As Elfen Sayama (w)
Yunogo Belle (w) 
08/09 14:00
FT 
 Shizuoka Sangyo University (w)
As Harima Albion (w) 
08/09 13:30
FT 
 Ehime (w)
Orca Kamogawa Womens 
16/09 16:00
FT 
 Inac Kobe (w)
Albirex Niigata (w) 
16/09 15:00
FT 
 Beleza (w)
Kanagawa University (w) 
16/09 13:00
FT 
 Urawa Reds (w)
Vegalta Sendai (w) 
15/09 14:00
FT 
 Nippon Sport Science University (w)
Jef U Ichi.chiba (w) 
15/09 13:00
FT 
1 Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w)
Nagano Parceiro (w) 
09/09 16:00
 
 Jef U Ichi.chiba (w)
Urawa Reds (w) 
09/09 16:00
 
 Kanagawa University (w)
Inac Kobe (w) 
09/09 15:30
FT 
 Albirex Niigata (w)
Beleza (w) 
08/09 16:00
FT 
 Nagano Parceiro (w)
Vegalta Sendai (w) 
08/09 14:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w)
Nippon Sport Science University (w) 
16/09 15:00
FT 
 Yokohama F Marinos
Urawa Red Diamonds 
15/09 18:00
FT 
 Kashiwa Reysol
Shimizu S-Pulse 
15/09 18:00
FT 
 Kawasaki Frontale
Consadole Sapporo 
15/09 18:00
FT 
 Vissel Kobe
Gamba Osaka 
15/09 17:00
FT 
 Nagoya Grampus Eight
V-Varen Nagasaki 
15/09 16:00
FT 
 Sagan Tosu
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
15/09 13:00
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai
Tokyo 
14/09 18:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka
Jubilo Iwata 
14/09 18:00
FT 
 Kashima Antlers
Shonan Bellmare 
14/09 18:00
 
 Peace Does Machida Futsal
Fugador Sumida Futsal 
09/09 18:00
 
 Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal
Peace Does Machida Futsal 
09/09 15:45
 
 Shriker Osaka Futsal
Fuchu Athletic Futsal 
09/09 11:15
FT 
 Fugador Sumida Futsal
Shonan Bellmare Futsal 
08/09 19:00
 
 Peace Does Machida Futsal
Bardral Urayasu Futsal 
07/09 16:00
 
 Nagoya Oceans Futsal
Bardral Urayasu Futsal 
09/09 18:00
FT 
 Kashiwa Reysol
Ventforet Kofu 
09/09 18:00
FT 
 Kawasaki Frontale
Kashima Antlers 
09/09 18:00
FT 
 Yokohama F Marinos
Gamba Osaka 
09/09 18:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka
Shonan Bellmare 
05/09 18:00
FT 
 Ventforet Kofu
Kashiwa Reysol 
05/09 18:00
FT 
 Kashima Antlers
Kawasaki Frontale