livescore - live soccer scores

Japan LiveScore - Japan Soccer Live Scores

18/07 18:30
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Nagoya Grampus Eight 
18/07 18:00
FT 
 Consadole Sapporo
Kawasaki Frontale 
18/07 18:00
FT 
 Jubilo Iwata
Kashima Antlers 
18/07 18:00
FT 
 Kashiwa Reysol
Tokyo 
18/07 18:00
FT 
 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Gamba Osaka 1
18/07 18:00
FT 
 Shimizu S-Pulse
Cerezo Osaka 
18/07 18:00
FT 
 Shonan Bellmare
Sagan Tosu 
18/07 18:00
FT 
 V-Varen Nagasaki
Vissel Kobe 
18/07 18:00
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai
Yokohama F Marinos 
16/07 18:00
FT 
1 Roasso Kumamoto
Machida Zelvia 
16/07 18:00
FT 
 Okayama
Matsumoto Yamaga FC 
16/07 17:00
FT 
 Kyoto Purple Sanga
Mito Hollyhock 
15/07 18:00
FT 
 Tochigi SC
Yamagata Montedio 
15/07 18:00
FT 
 Ehime
Tokushima Vortis 
15/07 18:00
FT 
 Albirex Niigata
Yokohama 
15/07 18:00
FT 
 Omiya Ardija
Oita Trinita 
15/07 17:00
FT 
 Tokyo Verdy
Renofa Yamaguchi 
15/07 17:00
FT 
 JEF United Ichihara
Zweigen Kanazawa FC 
15/07 17:00
FT 
 Avispa Fukuoka
Kamatamare Sanuki 
15/07 17:00
FT 
 Ventforet Kofu
Gifu 
08/07 17:00
FT 
 Gifu
Ehime 
07/07 18:00
FT 
 Zweigen Kanazawa FC
Renofa Yamaguchi 
07/07 18:00
FT 
 Oita Trinita
Ventforet Kofu 
07/07 18:00
FT 
 Tokushima Vortis
Roasso Kumamoto 
07/07 17:00
FT 
 Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Albirex Niigata 
07/07 17:00
FT 
 Machida Zelvia
Tochigi SC 
07/07 17:00
FT 
 Tokyo Verdy
Okayama 
07/07 17:00
FT 
 JEF United Ichihara
Omiya Ardija 
07/07 17:00
FT 
 Yokohama
Yamagata Montedio 
07/07 17:00
Postp. 
 Kyoto Purple Sanga
Avispa Fukuoka 
07/07 17:00
FT 
 Mito Hollyhock
Kamatamare Sanuki 
04/07 18:00
FT 
 Ventforet Kofu
Zweigen Kanazawa FC 
01/07 18:00
FT 
 Renofa Yamaguchi
Yokohama 
16/07 15:00
FT 
 Tokyo U18
Kashiwa Reysol U18 
15/07 17:00
FT 
 Vissel Kobe U18
Nagoya Grampus U18 
15/07 15:00
FT 
 Kyoto Sanga U18
Sanfrecce Hiroshima U19 
16/07 13:00
FT 
 Nara Club
Sony Sendai 
15/07 17:00
FT 
 Honda
Verspah Oita 
15/07 15:00
FT 
 Imabari FC
Veertien Kuwana 
15/07 14:00
FT 
 Yokogawa Musashino
Maruyasu Industries 
15/07 13:00
FT 
 Osaka
Tegevajaro Miyazaki 
15/07 12:00
FT 
 Cobar Torre Onagawa
Mio Biwako Shiga 
14/07 16:00
FT 
 Ryutsu Keizai University
Vanraure Hachinohe 
14/07 12:00
FT 
 Reinmeer Aomori
Honda Lock SC 
08/07 17:00
FT 
 Maruyasu Industries
Honda Lock SC 
08/07 14:00
FT 
 Veertien Kuwana
Osaka 
08/07 13:00
FT 
 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Nara Club 
08/07 12:00
FT 
 Vanraure Hachinohe
Yokogawa Musashino 
08/07 12:00
FT 
 Cobar Torre Onagawa
Honda 
07/07 12:00
FT 
 Reinmeer Aomori
Mio Biwako Shiga 
07/07 12:00
FT 
 Sony Sendai
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 
07/07 12:00
FT 
 Verspah Oita
Imabari FC 
15/07 16:00
FT 
 Nagano Parceiro (w)
Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w) 
14/07 17:00
FT 
 Beleza (w)
Nippon Sport Science University (w) 
14/07 16:00
FT 
 Jef U Ichi.chiba (w)
Albirex Niigata (w) 
14/07 15:00
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai (w)
Kanagawa University (w) 
12/07 17:00
FT 
 Inac Kobe (w)
Nagano Parceiro (w) 
08/07 16:00
FT 
 Urawa Reds (w)
Beleza (w) 
08/07 15:00
FT 
 Nippon Sport Science University (w)
Jef U Ichi.chiba (w) 
07/07 15:00
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai (w)
Nagano Parceiro (w) 
11/07 18:00
AET 
 Kawasaki Frontale
Mito Hollyhock 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-2], Kawasaki Frontale win
11/07 18:00
AET 
 Shonan Bellmare
V-Varen Nagasaki 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-3], Shonan Bellmare win
11/07 18:00
FT 
 Sagan Tosu
Tokushima Vortis 
11/07 18:00
FT 
 Vissel Kobe
JEF United Ichihara 
11/07 18:00
FT 
 Kashiwa Reysol
Yamagata Montedio 
11/07 18:00
FT 
 Tokyo
Albirex Niigata 
11/07 18:00
AET 
 Yokohama F Marinos
Yokohama 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Yokohama F Marinos win
11/07 18:00
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai
Omiya Ardija 
11/07 18:00
Postp. 
 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Nara Club 
11/07 18:00
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Matsumoto Yamaga FC 
11/07 18:00
FT 
 Kwansei Gakuin University
Tokyo Verdy 
11/07 18:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka
Zweigen Kanazawa FC 
11/07 18:00
FT 
 Shimizu S-Pulse
Ventforet Kofu 
11/07 18:00
FT 
 Jubilo Iwata
Renofa Yamaguchi 
11/07 18:00
FT 
 Consadole Sapporo
Avispa Fukuoka 
11/07 17:30
FT 
 Kashima Antlers
Machida Zelvia 
08/07 15:00
FT 
 Nagoya Grampus U18
Kyoto Sanga U18 
07/07 15:00
FT 
 Kashiwa Reysol U18
Urawa Red Diamonds U18 
07/07 12:00
FT 
 Shriker Osaka Futsal
Peace Does Machida Futsal 
06/07 18:30
 
 Fugador Sumida Futsal
Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal