livescore - live soccer scores

Italy LiveScore - Italy Soccer Live Scores

19/04 19:00
 
 AS Roma U19
Torino U19 
17/04 21:00
FT 
 Palermo U20
Genoa U20 1
13/04 19:00
FT 
 Inter Milan U20
Sampdoria U19 
08/04 21:00
FT 
 Genoa U20
Chievo Youth 
07/04 16:00
FT 
 Sassuolo Calcio Youth
Udinese Youth 
19/04 02:30
 
 Pisa
Pontedera 
19/04 02:30
FT 
 Alessandria
Pro Patria 
19/04 02:30
FT 
 Lucchese
Piacenza 
19/04 02:30
FT 
1 Olbia
Novara 1
19/04 02:30
FT 
 Pistoiese
Pro Vercelli 
19/04 02:30
FT 
 Virtus Entella
Arezzo 1
19/04 01:00
FT 
 Robur Siena Ssd
Carrarese 
18/04 22:30
FT 
 Cuneo
Asd Albissola 
18/04 20:30
FT 
 Pomigliano
Juventus U23 
14/04 02:30
FT 
 Novara
Alessandria 
14/04 02:30
FT 
 Pontedera
Pistoiese 
13/04 22:30
FT 
 Pro Patria
Virtus Entella 
13/04 22:30
FT 
 Piacenza
Cuneo 
13/04 22:30
FT 
 Pro Vercelli
Lucchese 
13/04 20:30
FT 
 Asd Albissola
Robur Siena Ssd 
13/04 20:30
FT 
1 Arzachena
Pisa 
13/04 20:30
FT 
 Juventus U23
Olbia 
13/04 20:30
FT 
 Carrarese
Pomigliano 
09/04 02:45
FT 
 Alessandria
Arezzo 
07/04 20:30
FT 
 Pro Piacenza
Pontedera 
07/04 02:30
FT 
 Virtus Entella
Asd Albissola 1
18/04 01:00
FT 
 Lazio
Udinese 
16/04 02:30
FT 
 Atalanta
Empoli 
15/04 02:30
FT 
 Frosinone
Inter Milan 
15/04 00:00
FT 
 Chievo
Napoli 
14/04 21:00
FT 
 Sampdoria
Genoa 1
14/04 21:00
FT 
 Sassuolo
Parma 
14/04 21:00
FT 
 Fiorentina
Bologna 
14/04 18:30
FT 
1 Torino
Cagliari 2
14/04 02:30
FT 
 AC Milan
Lazio 
14/04 00:00
FT 
 AS Roma
Udinese 
13/04 21:00
FT 
 Spal
Juventus 
09/04 02:30
FT 
 Bologna
Chievo 1
08/04 02:30
FT 
 Napoli
Genoa 1
08/04 00:00
FT 
 Inter Milan
Atalanta 
08/04 00:00
FT 
 Lazio
Sassuolo 
07/04 21:00
FT 
 Cagliari
Spal 
07/04 21:00
FT 
1 Udinese
Empoli 
07/04 18:30
FT 
 Fiorentina
Frosinone 
07/04 02:30
FT 
 Sampdoria
AS Roma 
17/04 20:30
FT 
 Viterbese
Cavese 
15/04 00:30
FT 
 Vibonese
Ac Monopoli 
14/04 22:30
FT 
 Virtus Francavilla
Catania 
14/04 22:30
FT 
 Asd Sicula Leonzio
Juve Stabia 
14/04 20:30
FT 
1 Viterbese
Catanzaro 2
14/04 20:30
FT 
 Trapani
Potenza 
14/04 20:30
FT 
 Cavese
Reggina 
14/04 20:30
FT 
 Rieti
Rende 
14/04 20:30
FT 
 Us Casertana 1908
Us Siracusa 1
10/04 20:30
FT 
 Us Siracusa
Rieti 
16/04 03:00
FT 
 Livorno
Brescia 
15/04 03:00
FT 
 Benevento
Palermo 
14/04 21:00
FT 
 Padova
Cosenza Calcio 1914 
14/04 21:00
FT 
 Spezia
Ascoli 2
14/04 00:00
FT 
 Venezia
Foggia 
13/04 21:00
FT 
1 Lecce
Carpi 
13/04 21:00
FT 
 Crotone
Cremonese 
13/04 21:00
FT 
 Salernitana
Cittadella 
13/04 03:00
FT 
 Pescara
Perugia 1
09/04 03:00
FT 
1 Palermo
Hellas Verona 
08/04 03:00
FT 
1 Cosenza Calcio 1914
Crotone 1
07/04 21:00
FT 
 Cremonese
Lecce 1
07/04 21:00
FT 
 Ascoli
Pescara 
16/04 02:45
FT 
1 Imolese
Feralpisalo 
15/04 02:30
FT 
1 Renate Ac
Giana 
15/04 02:30
FT 
 Usd Virtus Verona
Ravenna 
14/04 22:30
FT 
 Ac Monza
Rimini 1
14/04 22:30
FT 
 Vis Pesaro
Alma Juventus Fano 1
14/04 22:30
FT 
 Pordenone Calcio Ssd
Teramo 
14/04 22:30
FT 
1 Ternana
Alto Adige/sudtirol 
14/04 22:30
FT 
1 Vicenza
Gubbio 
14/04 20:30
FT 
 Triestina
Fermana 
14/04 18:30
FT 
 Juventus Womens
Tavagnacco Womens 1
13/04 01:00
FT 
 Torino U19
Fiorentina U20 
11/04 02:30
FT 
1 Trapani
Viterbese