livescore - live soccer scores

Italy LiveScore - Italy Soccer Live Scores

16/02 04:00
FT 
 Palermo
Brescia 
12/02 04:00
FT 
 Venezia
Lecce 
11/02 04:00
FT 
 Hellas Verona
Crotone 1
10/02 22:00
FT 
 Livorno
Cosenza Calcio 1914 1
10/02 22:00
FT 
 Foggia
Pescara 
16/02 03:30
FT 
 Juventus
Frosinone 
11/02 03:30
FT 
 AC Milan
Cagliari 
11/02 01:00
FT 
 Sassuolo
Juventus 
10/02 22:00
FT 
 Atalanta
Spal 
10/02 22:00
FT 
 Sampdoria
Frosinone 
10/02 22:00
FT 
 Torino
Udinese 1
15/02 03:30
FT 
 Reggina
Potenza 
14/02 21:30
FT 
1 Rende
Us Siracusa 
14/02 03:30
FT 
 Asd Sicula Leonzio
Bisceglie 1913 1
14/02 03:30
FT 
1 Trapani
Catania 
14/02 03:30
FT 
 Juve Stabia
Catanzaro 
14/02 03:30
FT 
 Matera
Cavese 
14/02 03:30
FT 
 Paganese
Ac Monopoli 1
13/02 21:30
FT 
2 Vibonese
Rieti 
13/02 21:30
FT 
 Viterbese
Virtus Francavilla 
12/02 03:45
FT 
 Us Siracusa
Reggina 
10/02 23:30
FT 
 Catania
Us Casertana 1908 
10/02 23:30
FT 
1 Potenza
Rende 
10/02 23:30
FT 
1 Cavese
Vibonese 
10/02 21:30
FT 
 Catanzaro
Paganese 1
10/02 21:30
FT 
 Rieti
Asd Sicula Leonzio 
10/02 21:30
FT 
 Ac Monopoli
Viterbese 
14/02 22:00
FT 
 Rotonda
Asd Turris 
14/02 03:30
FT 
 Forli
Cesena 
14/02 01:00
FT 
 Latina Calcio
Vis Artena 
13/02 22:00
 
 Az Picerno Asd
Ss Nola 1925 1
13/02 22:00
FT 
 Sassari Torres
As Ostia Mare 
13/02 22:00
FT 
 Isernia
San Nicolo Notaresco 
13/02 21:30
FT 
 Virtus Francavilla
Castelfidardo 
13/02 21:30
FT 
 Lupa Roma
Trastevere Calcio 
13/02 21:30
FT 
 Ponte San Pietro
Scanzorosciate 
13/02 21:30
FT 
 Asd Bra
Us Folgore Caratese 
13/02 21:30
FT 
 Aglianese
Us Pianese 
13/02 21:30
FT 
 Albalonga
Castiadas 
13/02 21:30
FT 
1 Asd Cannara
Asd Seravezza Calcio 1
13/02 21:30
FT 
 Ac Voghera
San Marino Calcio 1
13/02 21:30
FT 
 Asd Sporting Trestina
Ghivizzano 
13/02 21:30
FT 
 Avellino
Asd Flaminia Civita Castellana 
13/02 21:30
FT 
 Citta Di Anagni
Usd Latte Dolce 
13/02 21:30
FT 
 Ponsacco
Montevarchi 
13/02 21:30
FT 
 Pro Sesto
Virtus Bergamo 2
13/02 21:30
FT 
 Sammaurese
Avezzano 2
13/02 21:30
FT 
 San Donato Tavarnelle
Bastia 1924 1
13/02 21:30
FT 
 Santarcangelo
Asd Montegiorgio 
13/02 21:30
FT 
 Tuttocuoio
Uc Sinalunghese 
13/02 21:30
FT 
1 US Inveruno
As Casale Calcio 
13/02 21:30
FT 
 Us Ladispoli
Aprilia 1
13/02 21:30
FT 
2 Vigor Carpaneto
Lentigione 
10/02 22:00
FT 
 Asd Pineto Calcio
Asd Savignanese 
10/02 21:30
FT 
 Nocerina
Gela 
14/02 01:35
FT 
 Arzachena
Lucchese 1
14/02 01:30
FT 
 Pro Patria
Novara 
14/02 01:30
FT 
 Pistoiese
Asd Albissola 1
14/02 01:30
FT 
 Arezzo
Juventus U23 
14/02 01:30
FT 
 Virtus Entella
Pro Vercelli 
14/02 01:00
FT 
1 Alessandria
Olbia 
13/02 21:30
FT 
 Cuneo
Robur Siena Ssd 
13/02 21:30
FT 
 Pomigliano
Pontedera 
13/02 21:30
FT 
 Carrarese
Piacenza 
11/02 01:30
FT 
1 Pisa
Pistoiese 
11/02 01:30
FT 
 Piacenza
Asd Albissola 1
10/02 21:30
FT 
 Juventus U23
Arzachena 
10/02 21:30
FT 
1 Lucchese
Pomigliano 
10/02 21:30
FT 
 Novara
Carrarese 
10/02 21:30
FT 
 Olbia
Cuneo 
13/02 03:30
FT 
 Rimini
Feralpisalo 
13/02 03:30
FT 
 Imolese
Sambenedettese 
13/02 03:30
FT 
 Ac Monza
Vicenza 
13/02 03:30
FT 
 Triestina
Alto Adige/sudtirol 
13/02 01:30
FT 
1 Albinoleffe
Ternana 1
13/02 01:30
FT 
 Fermana
Gubbio 
13/02 01:30
FT 
 Pordenone Calcio Ssd
Vis Pesaro 
13/02 01:30
FT 
 Ravenna
Giana 
13/02 01:30
FT 
 Usd Virtus Verona
Renate Ac 
11/02 21:30
FT 
 Cagliari U20
Sampdoria U19