livescore - live soccer scores

Italy LiveScore - Italy Soccer Live Scores

18/10 02:30
FT 
 Potenza
Reggina 1
17/10 02:30
FT 
 Bisceglie 1913
Asd Sicula Leonzio 
17/10 02:30
FT 
 Cavese
Matera 
17/10 02:30
FT 
 Ac Monopoli
Paganese 
17/10 00:30
FT 
1 Catanzaro
Juve Stabia 
16/10 20:30
FT 
 Rieti
Vibonese 
15/10 20:30
FT 
 Reggina
Us Siracusa 1
14/10 02:30
FT 
 Rende
Potenza 
14/10 02:30
FT 
 Vibonese
Cavese 
14/10 00:30
FT 
 Us Casertana 1908
Catania 1
14/10 00:30
FT 
 Matera
Virtus Francavilla 
13/10 22:30
FT 
 Asd Sicula Leonzio
Rieti 
13/10 20:30
 
 Paganese
Catanzaro 
13/10 20:30
FT 
 Trapani
Bisceglie 1913 
18/10 02:30
FT 
 Vicenza
Ac Monza 
18/10 00:30
FT 
 Renate Ac
Usd Virtus Verona 
18/10 00:30
FT 
 Alto Adige/sudtirol
Triestina 
18/10 00:30
FT 
 Feralpisalo
Rimini 
18/10 00:30
FT 
 Giana
Ravenna 
18/10 00:30
FT 
 Gubbio
Fermana 
18/10 00:30
FT 
 Vis Pesaro
Pordenone Calcio Ssd 
18/10 00:30
FT 
 Sambenedettese
Imolese 
18/10 00:30
FT 
 Teramo
Alma Juventus Fano 
18/10 00:30
FT 
 Ternana
Albinoleffe 
15/10 01:00
FT 
 Ac Monza
Triestina 
15/10 00:30
FT 
1 Albinoleffe
Feralpisalo 
15/10 00:30
FT 
 Pordenone Calcio Ssd
Vicenza 
14/10 20:30
FT 
 Renate Ac
Vis Pesaro 
14/10 20:30
FT 
 Alma Juventus Fano
Giana 
14/10 20:30
FT 
 Fermana
Alto Adige/sudtirol 
14/10 20:30
FT 
 Imolese
Gubbio 
14/10 20:30
FT 
 Ravenna
Sambenedettese 1
14/10 20:30
FT 
 Usd Virtus Verona
Ternana 
13/10 22:30
FT 
 Rimini
Teramo 1
18/10 02:30
 
 Pisa
Pro Piacenza 
18/10 02:30
FT 
 Asd Albissola
Pistoiese 
18/10 02:30
FT 
 Novara
Pro Patria 
18/10 02:30
FT 
 Olbia
Alessandria 
18/10 02:30
FT 
1 Piacenza
Carrarese 
18/10 02:30
 
 Robur Siena Ssd
Cuneo 
16/10 02:45
FT 
 Arezzo
Pontedera 1
16/10 00:30
FT 
 Pomigliano
Lucchese 1
15/10 02:30
FT 
 Asd Albissola
Piacenza 
14/10 22:30
FT 
 Alessandria
Robur Siena Ssd 
14/10 22:30
FT 
 Pro Patria
Pro Vercelli 
14/10 20:30
FT 
 Cuneo
Olbia 
14/10 20:30
FT 
 Carrarese
Novara 
14/10 20:30
FT 
1 Pistoiese
Pisa 
14/10 20:30
FT 
 Arzachena
Juventus U23 
17/10 22:00
FT 
 Asd Albissola U19
Arzachena U19 
14/10 21:00
FT 
 As Casale Calcio
US Inveruno 
14/10 21:00
FT 
 Virtus Bergamo
Pro Sesto 
14/10 21:00
 
 Usd Latte Dolce
Albalonga 
14/10 21:00
FT 
 Us Pergolettese
Mezzolara 
14/10 21:00
FT 
 Us Folgore Caratese
Asd Bra 
14/10 21:00
FT 
 Union Feltre Asd
Acd Campodarsego 
14/10 21:00
 
 Us Bitonto
Savoia 1908 2
14/10 21:00
FT 
1 Scandicci
Asd Sporting Trestina 
14/10 21:00
FT 
 Sc Caronnese
Rezzato 
14/10 21:00
FT 
 Savona
Sestri Levante 
14/10 21:00
FT 
 Portici 1906
Igea Virtus 1
14/10 21:00
FT 
 Nocerina
Us Palmese 
14/10 21:00
FT 
 Montevarchi
Tuttocuoio 
14/10 21:00
FT 
 Giulianova
Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio 
14/10 21:00
FT 
 Ghivizzano
Ponsacco 
14/10 21:00
FT 
 Bari
Macedonian Neapolis 
14/10 21:00
FT 
 Az Picerno Asd
Team Altamura 
14/10 21:00
FT 
 Asd Pineto Calcio
Santarcangelo 
14/10 21:00
FT 
 Olginatese
Legnago Salus 
14/10 21:00
FT 
 Ercolanese 1924
Nardo 
14/10 21:00
 
 As Ostia Mare
Budoni 
14/10 21:00
FT 
 Apdc Chions
Belluno 
13/10 22:00
FT 
 Arzignano Futsal
Tsc Lazio Futsal 1
11/10 02:30
FT 
 Alessandria
Asd Albissola 
11/10 02:30
FT 
 Feralpisalo
Usd Virtus Verona 
11/10 00:30
FT 
 Imolese
Pistoiese 
11/10 00:30
AET 
 Sambenedettese
Alma Juventus Fano 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-1], Sambenedettese win
11/10 01:00
FT 
 Taranto Sport
As Sorrento Calcio 
11/10 00:30
FT 
 Rezzato
Legnago Salus 
10/10 21:30
FT 
 Sammaurese
Union Feltre Asd 1