livescore - live soccer scores

Israel LiveScore - Israel Soccer Live Scores

16/10 01:30
 
 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC
Maccabi Kiryat Gat 
16/10 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Jerusalem
Ironi Nesher 
15/10 23:30
FT 
 Maccabi Herzliya
As Ashdod 
15/10 23:00
 
 Maccabi Yavne
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 
15/10 22:00
FT 
 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 
15/10 20:30
FT 
 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Hapoel Kaukab 1
15/10 20:30
FT 
 Hapoel Shfaram
Moadon Sport Tira 1
15/10 20:30
 
2 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Azor 
15/10 20:30
FT 
 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
AS Nordia Jerusalem 
15/10 20:30
 
 Hapoel Holon Yaniv
Kfar Kasem 2
15/10 18:50
 
 Rubi Shapira
Ironi Tiberias 
05/10 20:00
FT 
2 Moadon Sport Tira
Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya 
05/10 20:00
FT 
 As Ashdod
Shimshon Kafr Qasim 
05/10 19:30
FT 
 Hapoel Kaukab
Rubi Shapira 
05/10 19:30
FT 
 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Maccabi Herzliya 
05/10 18:30
FT 
 Ironi Nesher
Hapoel Shfaram 2
03/10 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Shfaram
Hapoel Jerusalem 
16/10 00:00
 
 Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 
16/10 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Afula
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 
16/10 00:00
FT 
 Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Ashkelon 
12/10 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Acco
Hapoel Natzrat Illit 
12/10 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC 
12/10 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Iksal 
12/10 21:00
FT 
 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Rishon Letzion 
09/10 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Acco 
05/10 21:00
FT 
 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Hapoel Rishon Letzion 
05/10 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
Hapoel Petah Tikva 
05/10 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Lod
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 
05/10 21:00
FT 
1 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Afula 
05/10 21:00
FT 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Sektzia Nes Tziona 
16/10 00:00
 
 Ahi Acre
Hapoel Bueine 
16/10 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Beit Shean
Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara 
16/10 00:00
FT 
 Sc Maccabi Ashdod
Ms Dimona 
15/10 20:30
 
 Ironi Rishon Lezion
Ironi Or Yehuda 
15/10 20:30
 
 Shimshon Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ortodoxim Jaffa 
15/10 20:30
 
 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi
Bnei Yeechalal Rehovot 
15/10 20:00
 
 Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva
Shimshon Bnei Tayibe 
15/10 20:00
FT 
 Sc Shicun Hamizrah
Sc Beer Sheva 
15/10 19:00
 
 Beitar Givat Zeev Shabi
Bnei Eilat 
15/10 19:00
 
1 SC Cpa Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kiryat Ono 
05/10 20:30
FT 
 Ahva Kfar Manda
Maccabi Tzeirei Shefaram 
05/10 19:30
FT 
 Ironi Beit Dagan
Hapoel Hod Hasharon 
05/10 18:30
FT 
 Dimona
Maccabi Ironi Netivot 1
05/10 18:00
FT 
 Bnei Yeechalal Rehovot
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat 
29/09 18:30
FT 
 Maccabi Tzeirei Shefaram
Hapoel Bueine 
13/10 17:20
FT 
 Hapoel Katamon U19
Sectzya Nes Ziona U19 
13/10 17:00
 
 Hapoel Raanana Roei U19
Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 
13/10 16:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Lod U19
Gadna Tel Aviv U19 
13/10 16:00
FT 
 Maccabi Herzliya U19
Hapoel Ashkelon U19 1
13/10 15:30
 
 Maccabi Petach Tikva U19
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19 1
13/10 15:30
FT 
 Maccabi Yaffo Kabilio U19
Hapoel Petah Tikva Nahum Stelmah U19 
13/10 15:30
FT 
 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
Ashdod Ms U19 
13/10 15:30
FT 
 Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
Maccabi Netanya U19 
13/10 15:30
 
 Beitar Nes Tubruk U19
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 
13/10 14:00
FT 
 Hapoel Hod Hasharon U19
Hapoel Herzliya U19 
13/10 13:30
FT 
 Hapoel Dir Hanna U19
Hapoel Afula U19 
12/10 20:00
FT 
 Maccabi Tzur Shalomu19
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata U19 
09/10 23:00
FT 
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 
06/10 16:00
FT 
 Maccabi Haifa U19
Hapoel Hadera U19 
04/10 21:15
FT 
2 Bnei Al Salam Rahat U19
Ironi Modiin U19 
02/10 21:15
FT 
 Hapoel Hod Hasharon U19
Ms Tzeirey Taibe U19 
10/10 20:30
AET 
 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Maccabi Bnei Reineh 
90min [3-3], 120min [3-3], Penalty [0-1], Maccabi Bnei Reineh win
08/10 20:00
FT 
 Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Migdal Haemek 
03/10 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Herzliya
Ms Pardes Hana Karkur 
02/10 21:00
FT 
1 Ironi Nesher
Beitar Nahariya 
02/10 20:30
AET 
 Hapoel Holon Yaniv
Shimshon Tel Aviv 1
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-3], Hapoel Holon Yaniv win
09/10 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Ashdod MS 
08/10 02:00
FT 
 Beitar Jerusalem
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
08/10 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 
07/10 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 
07/10 00:45
FT 
 Maccabi Netanya
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 
06/10 23:45
FT 
 Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 
06/10 23:00
FT 
 Hapoel Raanana
Maccabi Haifa 
02/10 02:00
FT 
 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Tel Aviv 
02/10 01:00
FT 
 Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Beer Sheva 
02/10 00:00
FT 
 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Raanana 
30/09 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Beitar Jerusalem 
30/09 00:30
FT 
 Ashdod MS
Maccabi Netanya 
29/09 23:45
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Hapoel Hadera 
29/09 23:00
FT 
 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Hapoel Haifa