livescore - live soccer scores

Israel LiveScore - Israel Soccer Live Scores

19/04 01:00
 
 Maccabi Kiryat Gat Womens
As Tel Aviv University Womens 
17/04 22:00
 
 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 
17/04 22:00
 
1 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Ironi Tiberias 
17/04 22:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
Hapoel Asi Gilboa 
17/04 22:00
FT 
1 Hapoel Herzliya
Hapoel Kaukab 2
17/04 22:00
FT 
 Moadon Sport Tira
Rubi Shapira 
17/04 22:00
 
 Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Migdal Haemek 1
17/04 22:00
FT 
 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
Ironi Nesher 
17/04 21:30
FT 
 Maccabi Shaarayim
As Ashdod 
17/04 21:30
 
 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
AS Nordia Jerusalem 
17/04 21:30
 
 Kfar Kasem
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 
17/04 21:30
FT 
 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Shimshon Kafr Qasim 
17/04 21:30
FT 
 Maccabi Yavne
Maccabi Herzliya 1
17/04 21:30
 
 Hapoel Holon Yaniv
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 1
17/04 21:10
 
1 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 
17/04 21:00
 
 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Hapoel Azor 
12/04 20:00
 
 Hapoel Azor
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 
12/04 20:00
 
 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 
12/04 20:00
FT 
 Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Holon Yaniv 
12/04 20:00
FT 
1 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
Maccabi Yavne 
12/04 20:00
 
1 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 1
12/04 20:00
 
 AS Nordia Jerusalem
Kfar Kasem 
12/04 20:00
FT 
 As Ashdod
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 1
12/04 20:00
 
 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
Maccabi Shaarayim 
12/04 19:30
 
 Hapoel Asi Gilboa
Hapoel Herzliya 
12/04 19:30
FT 
 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 
12/04 19:30
FT 
 Rubi Shapira
Ironi Nesher 
09/04 00:30
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
Hapoel Herzliya 
08/04 22:00
 
 Maccabi Yavne
Hapoel Kfar Shalem 
05/04 20:15
FT 
1 Hapoel Holon Yaniv
Shimshon Kafr Qasim 
05/04 20:00
 
 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 
05/04 20:00
 
 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
AS Nordia Jerusalem 
05/04 19:45
 
2 Moadon Sport Tira
Hapoel Asi Gilboa 
05/04 19:30
 
 Hapoel Migdal Haemek
Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya 
05/04 19:00
 
 Hapoel Herzliya
Maccabi Tzur Shalom 
05/04 19:00
FT 
 Kfar Kasem
As Ashdod 
05/04 18:30
 
 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC 
05/04 18:00
 
 Hapoel Jerusalem
Rubi Shapira 
05/04 17:45
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
Ironi Tiberias 
05/04 17:10
FT 
 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
Maccabi Herzliya 
03/04 20:30
 
 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
Maccabi Kiryat Gat 
16/04 02:00
FT 
 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Beer Sheva 
15/04 01:30
FT 
 Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Netanya 1
14/04 01:30
FT 
 Beitar Jerusalem
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 
13/04 23:00
FT 
 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 
09/04 02:00
FT 
 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Beitar Jerusalem 
08/04 01:30
FT 
 Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
08/04 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Raanana
Ashdod MS 1
06/04 23:00
FT 
 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 
06/04 23:00
FT 
 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Haifa 
12/04 21:00
 
 Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Afula 
12/04 21:00
 
 Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot
Hapoel Iksal 
12/04 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Rishon Letzion 
12/04 21:00
 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Hapoel Petah Tikva 
12/04 21:00
FT 
 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Akko 
09/04 00:00
FT 
 Hapoel Akko
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 
05/04 21:00
 
 Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Hapoel Iksal 
05/04 21:00
 
 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot 1
05/04 21:00
 
 Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Bnei Lod 
05/04 21:00
 
 Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC 
05/04 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 
12/04 20:00
FT 
 Achva Kfar Manda
Beitar Nahariya 
12/04 20:00
 
 Beitar Ramat Gan
Ironi Beit Dagan 
90min [0-0], Penalty [4-2], Beitar Ramat Gan win
05/04 20:30
FT 
 Hapoel Bueine
Tzeirey Kafr Kana 
05/04 20:00
 
 Beitar Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ortodoxim Jaffa 
05/04 20:00
FT 
 Hapoel Hod Hasharon
Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda 
05/04 20:00
FT 
 Beitar Ramat Gan
Moadon Sport Roch Tel Aviv 
05/04 20:00
 
 Ironi Beit Dagan
Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva 
05/04 19:30
FT 
 Maccabi Ironi Sderot
Sc Shicun Hamizrah 
05/04 19:30
 
 Sc Beer Sheva
Ms Hapoel Yeroham 
05/04 17:00
 
 Bnei Yeechalal Rehovot
Maccabi Ironi Netivot 
02/04 21:45
 
1 Maccabi Ironi Netivot
Bnei Eilat 
02/04 21:30
FT 
 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
Hapoel Tirat Karmel 
02/04 21:30
FT 
 Ms Hapoel Lod
Bnei Yeechalal Rehovot 
02/04 21:30
FT 
 Sc Maccabi Ashdod
Maccabi Ironi Sderot 1
02/04 21:30
FT 
 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
Beitar Givat Zeev Shabi 
02/04 21:30
 
 Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi
Ironi Modiin 
02/04 21:30
FT 
1 Sc Shicun Hamizrah
Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim 
04/04 01:45
FT 
 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv 
03/04 01:45
FT 
 Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Netanya