livescore - live soccer scores

Ireland LiveScore - Ireland Soccer Live Scores

09/12 19:00
FT 
 Ballymun United
Killester Donnycarne 
09/12 19:00
FT 
 Lucan United
Inchicore Athletic 
09/12 18:45
 
 University College Cork
Cobh Wanderers 
09/12 03:00
FT 
 Liffeys Pearse
Wayside Celtic 
08/12 03:45
FT 
 Carrigaline United
Avomdale United 
01/12 03:45
FT 
1 Edenderry Town
Glebe North 1
27/11 03:45
FT 
 Beggsboro Afc
Lucan United 
25/11 20:00
 
 Bluebell United
St Patricks Cy 
24/11 04:00
FT 
 Maynooth University Town
Wayside Celtic 
24/11 03:45
FT 
 Rockmount
Wilton United 
21/11 03:30
FT 
 Blarney United
Park United Afc 
20/11 03:50
FT 
 Glebe North
Drumcondra 
18/11 22:00
FT 
 Hellas Verona
Arklow Town 
18/11 19:00
 
 Firhouse Clover
Malahide United 
18/11 19:00
FT 
 Killester Donnycarne
Portmarnock 
17/11 22:00
 
 University College Cork
Rockmount 
17/11 04:00
FT 
 Maynooth University Town
Tullamore Town 
17/11 03:45
FT 
 Portlaoise Afc
Dunboyne Afc 
16/11 03:30
FT 
 Midleton
Park United Afc 
15/11 03:45
 
 Malahide United
Newbridge Town 
13/11 03:45
FT 
 Beggsboro Afc
Inchicore Athletic 
10/11 03:45
FT 
 Bangor Celtic
Swords Celtic 1
10/11 03:30
 
 Midleton
Cobh Wanderers 
09/11 03:45
FT 
 St Francis
Broadford Rovers 
08/11 03:45
 
1 Mochtas
Cherry Orchard 
08/11 03:45
FT 
 Edenderry Town
UC Dublin UCD 
03/11 03:45
FT 
 Bangor Celtic
Killester Donnycarne 
03/11 03:45
FT 
 Liffeys Pearse
Crumlin United 
02/11 03:45
FT 
2 St Francis
Kilbarrack United 2
02/11 03:45
FT 
 Portlaoise Afc
Templeogue United 
01/11 04:00
FT 
 Newbridge Town
Firhouse Clover 
31/10 03:45
FT 
 Blarney United
Mayfield United 
31/10 03:45
FT 
1 Swords Celtic
St Patricks Cy 1
28/10 20:00
FT 
 Bluebell United
Killester Donnycarne 
27/10 03:00
FT 
 Cherry Orchard
Ballymun United 2
26/10 02:45
FT 
 Sacred Heart
Kilnamanagh Afc 
24/10 02:30
FT 
 Blarney United
Rockmount 
21/10 18:00
FT 
1 Tek United
Edenderry Town 
21/10 17:45
AET 
 Mayfield United
Castleview 
90min [2-2], 120min [4-3], Mayfield United win
20/10 02:45
FT 
 Carrigaline United
Cobh Wanderers 
14/10 19:00
 
 Bluebell United
Swords Celtic 
14/10 19:00
FT 
 Crumlin United
Portmarnock 
14/10 18:00
FT 
1 Firhouse Clover
Killester United 
14/10 18:00
FT 
 Ballymun United
Malahide United 
14/10 17:45
FT 
 Wilton United
Leeside Afc 
11/10 02:45
FT 
 St Francis
Leicester Celtic 
07/10 18:00
FT 
 Ballymun United
Bangor Celtic 
05/10 03:00
FT 
 Dublin University
Tolka Rovers 
02/10 03:00
FT 
 Bonagee United
Derry City Reserves 1
28/09 03:00
FT 
1 Newbridge Town
Killester Donnycarne 
04/11 23:40
FT 
 Cork City
Dundalk 
09/10 02:30
FT 
 Cork City
Bohemians 
01/10 00:45
FT 
 Bohemians
Cork City 
29/09 02:30
FT 
 Dundalk
UC Dublin UCD 
03/11 03:55
FT 
 Limerick FC
Finn Harps 
30/10 03:45
FT 
 Finn Harps
Limerick FC 
20/10 02:45
FT 
 Finn Harps
Drogheda United 
13/10 02:45
FT 
 Drogheda United
Finn Harps 
09/10 02:45
AET 
2 Shelbourne
Drogheda United 
90min [1-2], 120min [1-2], Penalty [1-3], Drogheda United win
06/10 02:45
FT 
 Drogheda United
Shelbourne 
27/10 02:45
FT 
 Bohemians
Dundalk 
27/10 02:45
FT 
 Cork City
Bray Wanderers 
27/10 02:45
FT 
 St. Patrick's
Derry City 
27/10 02:45
FT 
 Sligo Rovers
Shamrock Rovers 
27/10 02:45
FT 
 Waterford United
Limerick FC 
23/10 02:45
FT 
 Bray Wanderers
Derry City 
23/10 02:45
FT 
 Sligo Rovers
Bohemians 
20/10 03:00
FT 
 Shamrock Rovers
Waterford United 
20/10 02:45
FT 
 Limerick FC
St. Patrick's 
20/10 02:45
FT 
 Bray Wanderers
Bohemians 
20/10 02:45
FT 
 Derry City
Cork City 
20/10 02:45
FT 
 Dundalk
Sligo Rovers 
13/10 02:45
FT 
 Cork City
Limerick FC 
13/10 02:45
FT 
 St. Patrick's
Shamrock Rovers 
13/10 02:45
FT 
 Waterford United
Dundalk 
07/10 02:45
FT 
 Sligo Rovers
Bray Wanderers 
06/10 02:45
FT 
 Bohemians
Waterford United 
06/10 02:45
FT 
 Dundalk
St. Patrick's 
06/10 02:45
FT 
 Shamrock Rovers
Cork City 
06/10 02:45
FT 
 Limerick FC
Derry City