livescore - live soccer scores

Iran LiveScore - Iran Soccer Live Scores

19/10 21:30
FT 
2 Esteghlal Khozestan
Pars Jonoubi Jam 
19/10 21:15
 
 Sepahan
Nassaji Mazandaran 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-3], Sepahan win
19/10 20:30
FT 
 Sepidroud Rasht
Zob Ahan 
19/10 20:00
FT 
 Saipa
Esteghlal Tehran 
19/10 20:00
FT 
 Mashin Sazi
Naft Masjed Soleyman 
18/10 19:30
FT 
 Padideh Mashhad
Foolad Khozestan 
06/10 22:45
FT 
1 Naft Masjed Soleyman
Esteghlal Tehran 1
29/09 23:00
FT 
1 Foolad Khozestan
Mashin Sazi 
28/09 23:00
FT 
 Pars Jonoubi Jam
Padideh Mashhad 
28/09 23:00
FT 
 Peykan
Sepidroud Rasht 
28/09 22:45
FT 
 Nassaji Mazandaran
Saipa 
28/09 22:45
FT 
1 Zob Ahan
Sanat-Naft 
28/09 22:10
FT 
 Teraktor-Sazi
Esteghlal Khozestan 
28/09 01:00
FT 
 Naft Masjed Soleyman
Sepahan 
27/09 23:00
FT 
 Esteghlal Tehran
Persepolis 
24/09 00:00
FT 
 Persepolis
Sepidroud Rasht 
23/09 23:30
FT 
 Padideh Mashhad
Teraktor-Sazi 
23/09 00:00
FT 
 Nassaji Mazandaran
Esteghlal Tehran 
22/09 23:15
FT 
1 Saipa
Naft Masjed Soleyman 
22/09 23:15
FT 
 Esteghlal Khozestan
Zob Ahan 
21/09 23:00
FT 
 Sepahan
Foolad Khozestan 
21/09 20:45
FT 
1 Mashin Sazi
Pars Jonoubi Jam 1
13/09 00:00
FT 
 Persepolis
Nassaji Mazandaran 1
30/08 23:45
FT 
 Foolad Khozestan
Saipa 
30/08 23:45
FT 
 Peykan
Esteghlal Khozestan 
30/08 23:30
FT 
 Pars Jonoubi Jam
Sepahan 
30/08 22:40
FT 
 Sepidroud Rasht
Sanat-Naft 1
30/08 22:30
FT 
 Zob Ahan
Padideh Mashhad 
30/08 21:30
FT 
 Teraktor-Sazi
Gostaresh Folad 
24/08 23:45
FT 
 Esteghlal Khozestan
Sepidroud Rasht 
24/08 23:45
FT 
 Saipa
Pars Jonoubi Jam 
24/08 23:30
FT 
 Sepahan
Teraktor-Sazi 
24/08 22:05
FT 
 Padideh Mashhad
Peykan 
18/10 22:30
FT 
 Persepolis
Navad Urmia 
05/10 21:15
FT 
 Mes Krman
Siraf Kangan 
05/10 21:05
AET 
 Padideh Mashhad
Foolad Khozestan 
90min [1-1], 120min [3-2], Padideh Mashhad win
04/10 23:00
FT 
1 Esteghlal Khozestan
Sanat-Naft 
04/10 19:15
FT 
 Moghavemat Tehran
Damash Gilan FC 
03/10 01:15
AET 
 Naft Masjed Soleyman
Esteghlal Tehran 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-1], Esteghlal Tehran win
17/09 22:15
FT 
 Nassaji Mazandaran
Shahin Lordegan 
14/09 23:30
AET 
 Sanat-Naft
Teraktor-Sazi 
90min [3-3], 120min [3-3], Penalty [4-3], Sanat-Naft win
14/09 22:10
AET 
 Peykan
Pars Jonoubi Jam 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [5-6], Pars Jonoubi Jam win
14/09 21:00
FT 
 Sepahan
Shahrdari Mahshahr 
14/09 20:30
FT 
 Caspian Qazvin
Mashin Sazi 
14/09 20:30
FT 
 Khouneh Be Khouneh
Siraf Kangan 
14/09 20:00
FT 
 Malavan
Sepidroud Rasht 
13/09 22:00
FT 
 Zob Ahan
Padideh Mashhad 
16/10 21:45
FT 
 Shahrdari Mahshahr
Malavan 
16/10 19:45
FT 
 Shahrdary Arak
Shahin Bushehr 
16/10 19:45
FT 
1 Shahrdari Tabriz
Karoun Ahvaz 
15/10 19:45
FT 
 Baderan Tehran
Qashqai Shiraz 
15/10 19:45
FT 
 Mes Krman
Khouneh Be Khouneh 1
15/10 19:15
FT 
 Gol Gohar
Mes Rafsanjan 
11/10 22:50
FT 
 Karoun Ahvaz
Shahrdari Mahshahr 
11/10 22:30
FT 
 Shahin Bushehr
Oxin Alborz 
10/10 20:15
FT 
 Qashqai Shiraz
Mes Krman 
10/10 20:00
FT 
1 Malavan
Gol Gohar 
10/10 19:45
FT 
 Mes Rafsanjan
Persepolis Pakdasht 
10/10 19:30
FT 
 Khouneh Be Khouneh
Baderan Tehran 
10/10 19:30
FT 
 Navad Urmia
Shahrdary Arak 
22/09 21:55
FT 
 Shahin Bushehr
Mes Krman 
22/09 20:45
FT 
 Malavan
Siah Jamegan Khorasan 
22/09 20:30
FT 
 Qashqai Shiraz
Shahrdari Mahshahr 
22/09 20:15
FT 
 Mes Rafsanjan
Shahrdari Tabriz 
07/09 23:30
FT 
 Shahrdari Mahshahr
Shahrdary Arak 
07/09 22:30
FT 
 Malavan
Arvand Khorramshahr 
07/09 22:15
FT 
1 Fajr Sepasi
Shahin Bushehr 1
07/09 22:00
FT 
 Mes Krman
Oxin Alborz 
07/09 21:00
FT 
 Shahrdari Tabriz
Navad Urmia 
07/09 20:45
FT 
 Baderan Tehran
Mes Rafsanjan 
07/09 20:20
FT 
 Gol Gohar
Khouneh Be Khouneh 
07/09 20:15
FT 
2 Siah Jamegan Khorasan
Qashqai Shiraz 
27/08 01:30
FT 
 Shahin Bushehr
Shahrdari Tabriz 
26/08 22:45
FT 
 Shahrdary Arak
Mes Krman 
26/08 22:45
FT 
 Oxin Alborz
Baderan Tehran 
26/08 21:30
FT 
 Navad Urmia
Gol Gohar 
26/08 21:30
FT 
 Mes Rafsanjan
Malavan 
25/08 23:45
FT 
 Arvand Khorramshahr
Siah Jamegan Khorasan 
25/08 22:30
FT 
 Qashqai Shiraz
Persepolis Pakdasht 
25/08 22:00
FT 
 Khouneh Be Khouneh
Fajr Sepasi