livescore - live soccer scores

Indonesia LiveScore - Indonesia Soccer Live Scores

09/12 16:30
FT 
 Arema Malang
Sriwijaya Palembang 
09/12 16:30
FT 
 Persipura Jayapura
Perseru Serui 
09/12 16:30
FT 
 Persija Jakarta
Mitra Kukar 
09/12 16:30
FT 
 PSM Makassar
PSMS Medan 
09/12 16:30
FT 
 Pusamania Borneo
PS Tni 
08/12 19:30
FT 
 Madura United
Persela Lamongan 
08/12 19:30
FT 
 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
Bali United 1
08/12 19:30
FT 
 Persib Bandung
Barito Putera 
08/12 16:30
FT 
 Persebaya Surabaya
PSIS Semarang 
07/12 21:00
AET 
 Sanat-Naft
Saipa 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-3], Saipa win
05/12 19:30
 
1 PSMS Medan
PS Tni 1
03/12 19:30
FT 
1 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
PSM Makassar 1
02/12 19:30
FT 
 Bali United
Persija Jakarta 
02/12 16:30
FT 
 PS Tni
Arema Malang 
01/12 19:30
FT 
 PSMS Medan
Persebaya Surabaya 
01/12 16:30
FT 
 Persela Lamongan
Persib Bandung 
01/12 16:30
FT 
 PSIS Semarang
Persipura Jayapura 
01/12 14:30
FT 
 Perseru Serui
Madura United 
30/11 19:30
FT 
 Barito Putera
Pusamania Borneo 
30/11 16:30
FT 
 Sriwijaya Palembang
Mitra Kukar 
26/11 19:30
FT 
 Persebaya Surabaya
Bhayangkara Surabaya United 
26/11 16:30
FT 
 Madura United
PSIS Semarang 
26/11 16:30
FT 
1 Pusamania Borneo
Persela Lamongan 1
25/11 16:30
FT 
 PSM Makassar
Bali United 
24/11 16:30
FT 
 Arema Malang
Barito Putera 
24/11 16:30
FT 
 Persija Jakarta
Sriwijaya Palembang 
24/11 14:00
FT 
 Persipura Jayapura
PSMS Medan 
23/11 19:30
FT 
 Persib Bandung
Perseru Serui 
23/11 19:30
FT 
 Mitra Kukar
PS Tni 
20/11 16:30
FT 
 Persija Jakarta
Persela Lamongan 
19/11 19:30
FT 
 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
Persipura Jayapura 
18/11 19:30
FT 
 Bali United
Persebaya Surabaya 
18/11 16:30
FT 
 PSIS Semarang
Persib Bandung 
17/11 16:30
FT 
 PSMS Medan
Madura United 
17/11 16:30
FT 
 Barito Putera
Mitra Kukar 
17/11 16:30
FT 
 PS Tni
Sriwijaya Palembang 
17/11 14:30
FT 
 Perseru Serui
Pusamania Borneo 
16/11 19:30
FT 
 Persela Lamongan
Arema Malang 
16/11 16:30
FT 
 PSM Makassar
Persija Jakarta 
12/11 19:30
FT 
 Sriwijaya Palembang
Barito Putera 
09/12 16:25
FT 
 Pscs Cilacap
As Abadi Pekanbaru 
09/12 16:00
FT 
 Psbk Blitar
Persatu Tuban 
09/12 15:00
FT 
 Lampung Sakti
Bogor 
09/12 14:40
FT 
 Celebest
Psn Ngada 
08/12 16:30
FT 
 Psgc Ciamis
Solok 
08/12 16:20
FT 
 Persik Kediri
Persinga Ngawi 
08/12 16:00
FT 
 Persijap Jepara
Persewar Waropen 
08/12 15:00
FT 
 Persiba Bantul
Perssu MU 
02/12 16:30
FT 
 Psbk Blitar
Persewar Waropen 
02/12 15:55
FT 
 Bogor
Persem Mojokerto 1
02/12 15:20
FT 
1 Perssu MU
Persedikab Kediri 
02/12 14:30
FT 
 Persekap Pasuruan
Celebest 
02/12 14:30
FT 
 Persinga Ngawi
Kreasindo 
01/12 16:25
FT 
 Solok
Psid Jombang 
01/12 16:10
FT 
 Pscs Cilacap
Psbl Langsa 
29/11 20:00
 
 Persiba Bantul
Persem Mojokerto 
29/11 20:00
FT 
 Persitoli Tolikara
Psn Ngada 
29/11 16:25
FT 
 Bogor
Kotabaru 
29/11 16:20
FT 
 Persema Malang
Persatu Tuban 
29/11 15:15
FT 
 Persibat Batang
Perssu MU 
29/11 14:30
FT 
 Persinga Ngawi
Persekap Pasuruan 
29/11 14:20
FT 
 Celebest
Kreasindo 
05/12 16:00
FT 
 Pscs Cilacap
Persiba Balikpapan 
04/12 16:00
FT 
 Pes Pessel
Keluarga Usu 
04/12 19:30
 
 Semen Padang
Pss Sleman 
04/12 16:00
FT 
1 Persita Tangerang
Kalteng Putra 
28/11 16:30
 
 Semen Padang
Persita Tangerang 
28/11 16:30
 
 Pss Sleman
Kalteng Putra 
25/11 16:30
 
 Persita Tangerang
Semen Padang 
25/11 16:15
FT 
 Kalteng Putra
Pss Sleman 
21/11 16:30
FT 
 Madura
Persita Tangerang 
21/11 16:30
FT 
 Pss Sleman
Persiraja Aceh 
19/11 17:20
FT 
 Aceh United
Ps Mojokerto Putra 
19/11 17:00
FT 
 Semen Padang
Kalteng Putra 
16/11 16:30
FT 
 Pss Sleman
Persita Tangerang 
15/11 16:10
FT 
 Kalteng Putra
Aceh United 
14/11 16:30
FT 
 Ps Mojokerto Putra
Semen Padang 
26/11 19:30
FT 
 Persib Bandung U19
Persija Jakarta U19 
26/11 15:30
 
 Pusamania Borneo U19
Ps Barito Putera U19 
15/11 16:30
FT 
 Persib Bandung U19
Pusamania Borneo U19