livescore - live soccer scores

HongKong LiveScore - HongKong Soccer Live Scores

26/05 13:30
 
 Kwun Tong Fa
Metro Gallery Sun Source 
26/05 13:30
FT 
 Convoy Sun Hei
Tuen Mun Progoal 
26/05 13:30
FT 
 Sham Shui Po
Sao Jose Ap 
15/05 20:35
 
 Kwong Wah Aa
North District 
08/05 20:45
FT 
 Tai Chung
Central Western District Rsa 
05/05 15:30
FT 
 Tai Chung
South China 2
05/05 15:30
FT 
 Happy Valley
Hong Kong Rangers FC 
05/05 15:30
FT 
 Tung Sing
Sham Shui Po 
05/05 13:30
FT 
 Kwong Wah Aa
Sao Jose Ap 
05/05 13:30
FT 
 Central Western District Rsa
Citizen 
01/05 20:30
FT 
 Kwong Wah Aa
Yau Tsim Mong Ft 
28/04 15:30
FT 
 Citizen
Hong Kong 
28/04 15:30
FT 
 Eastern District Sa
Hong Kong Rangers FC 
28/04 13:35
FT 
 North District
Tung Sing 
28/04 13:30
FT 
 South China
Wong Tai Sin District Rsc 
28/04 13:30
FT 
 Mutual Football Club
Tai Chung 
28/04 13:30
FT 
 Sham Shui Po
Yau Tsim Mong Ft 
28/04 13:30
FT 
 Sao Jose Ap
Metro Gallery Sun Source 
21/04 15:30
FT 
 South China
Dreams Metro Gallery 
21/04 15:30
FT 
 Fu Moon
Sham Shui Po 
21/04 15:30
FT 
 Wong Tai Sin District Rsc
Hong Kong Rangers FC 
21/04 15:30
FT 
 Wing Yee Ft
Hong Kong 
21/04 15:30
FT 
 Kowloon City
Metro Gallery Sun Source 
21/04 13:30
FT 
1 Shatin Sports
Happy Valley 2
21/04 13:30
FT 
 Double Flower Fa
Citizen 
21/04 13:30
FT 
 Eastern District Sa
Mutual Football Club 
14/04 15:40
FT 
 Fu Moon
Kowloon City 
14/04 15:30
 
 Wing Yee Ft
South China 
14/04 15:30
FT 
 Tung Sing
Wan Chai Sf 
14/04 13:30
FT 
 Hong Kong Rangers FC
Citizen 
14/04 13:30
FT 
 Happy Valley
Eastern District Sa 
14/04 13:30
FT 
 Wong Tai Sin District Rsc
Shatin Sports 
07/04 15:30
 
 Yau Tsim Mong Ft
Sao Jose Ap 
07/04 13:30
 
 Mutual Football Club
South China 
31/03 15:30
FT 
 Mutual Football Club
Wong Tai Sin District Rsc 
31/03 15:30
FT 
 South China
Shatin Sports 
31/03 15:30
FT 
 Citizen
Wing Yee Ft 
31/03 13:30
FT 
 Dreams Metro Gallery
Tai Chung 1
31/03 13:30
FT 
 Metro Gallery Sun Source
Wan Chai Sf 
31/03 13:30
FT 
1 Convoy Sun Hei
Sao Jose Ap 
24/03 15:30
FT 
 Wan Chai Sf
Sao Jose Ap 
24/03 15:30
FT 
 Yau Tsim Mong Ft
Fu Moon 
25/05 16:00
FT 
 Kitchee
Southern District 
12/05 16:00
FT 
 Yuen Long
Southern District 
10/05 20:00
FT 
 Dreams Sports Club
Kitchee 
31/03 14:30
AET 
 Sun Pegasus
Yuen Long 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [3-4],
19/05 14:30
FT 
 Wofoo Tai Po
Dreams Sports Club 
19/05 14:30
FT 
 Sun Pegasus
Guangzhou Rf U19 
19/05 14:30
FT 
1 Leeman
Kai Jing 
19/05 14:30
FT 
 Eastern A.A Football Team
Kitchee 1
19/05 14:30
FT 
 Southern District
Yuen Long 
05/05 17:30
FT 
 Dreams Sports Club
Leeman 
05/05 14:30
FT 
 Yuen Long
Eastern A.A Football Team 
04/05 14:30
FT 
 Kai Jing
Kitchee 
04/05 14:30
FT 
 Guangzhou Rf U19
Wofoo Tai Po 
04/05 14:30
FT 
 Southern District
Sun Pegasus 
28/04 14:30
FT 
 Guangzhou Rf U19
Kai Jing 
21/04 17:30
FT 
 Dreams Sports Club
Eastern A.A Football Team 
21/04 14:30
FT 
 Wofoo Tai Po
Southern District 
20/04 14:30
FT 
 Leeman
Sun Pegasus 
08/04 20:00
FT 
 Kitchee
Southern District 
07/04 17:30
FT 
 Yuen Long
Sun Pegasus 
07/04 14:30
FT 
 Kai Jing
Wofoo Tai Po 
06/04 14:30
FT 
1 Dreams Sports Club
Guangzhou Rf U19 
05/04 17:30
FT 
 Leeman
Eastern A.A Football Team 
01/05 18:30
 
 R F Reserves
Bc Glory Sky Reserves 
24/04 20:30
FT 
 Hoi King Reserves
Eastern (r) 
24/04 20:30
 
 Southern District Reserve
Kitchee R 
24/04 18:30
 
 Sun Pegasus Reserve
Yuen Long Reserve 
24/04 18:30
 
 Wofoo Tai Po R
Lee Man Reserves 
10/04 20:25
FT 
 Wofoo Tai Po R
Hoi King Reserves 
10/04 18:30
 
 Kitchee R
Eastern (r) 
03/04 20:30
 
 Southern District Reserve
Bc Glory Sky Reserves 
03/04 20:30
 
 Yuen Long Reserve
R F Reserves 
27/03 20:30
 
 Eastern (r)
Sun Pegasus Reserve 
27/03 20:30
FT 
 Lee Man Reserves
R F Reserves 
27/03 20:30
FT 
 Yuen Long Reserve
Hoi King Reserves 
27/03 18:30
 
 Bc Glory Sky Reserves
Kitchee R 
27/03 18:30
 
 Southern District Reserve
Wofoo Tai Po R 1
14/04 16:00
FT 
 Leeman
Dreams Sports Club