livescore - live soccer scores

HongKong LiveScore - HongKong Soccer Live Scores

14/04 16:00
FT 
 Leeman
Dreams Sports Club 
03/03 17:30
FT 
 Leeman
Kitchee 
01/03 20:00
FT 
 Wofoo Tai Po
Guangzhou Rf U19 
14/04 15:40
FT 
 Fu Moon
Kowloon City 
14/04 15:30
 
 Wing Yee Ft
South China 
14/04 15:30
FT 
 Tung Sing
Wan Chai Sf 
14/04 13:30
FT 
 Hong Kong Rangers FC
Citizen 
14/04 13:30
FT 
 Happy Valley
Eastern District Sa 
14/04 13:30
FT 
 Wong Tai Sin District Rsc
Shatin Sports 
07/04 15:30
 
 Yau Tsim Mong Ft
Sao Jose Ap 
07/04 13:30
 
 Mutual Football Club
South China 
31/03 15:30
FT 
 Mutual Football Club
Wong Tai Sin District Rsc 
31/03 15:30
FT 
 South China
Shatin Sports 
31/03 15:30
FT 
 Citizen
Wing Yee Ft 
31/03 13:30
FT 
 Dreams Metro Gallery
Tai Chung 1
31/03 13:30
FT 
 Metro Gallery Sun Source
Wan Chai Sf 
31/03 13:30
FT 
1 Convoy Sun Hei
Sao Jose Ap 
24/03 15:30
FT 
 Wan Chai Sf
Sao Jose Ap 
24/03 15:30
FT 
 Yau Tsim Mong Ft
Fu Moon 
24/03 13:30
FT 
 South China
Central Western District Rsa 
24/03 13:30
FT 
 Kwong Wah Aa
Convoy Sun Hei 
24/03 13:30
FT 
 Kwun Tong Fa
Sham Shui Po 
17/03 15:30
FT 
 Dreams Metro Gallery
Eastern District Sa 
17/03 15:30
FT 
 Kwun Tong Fa
Yau Tsim Mong Ft 
17/03 15:30
FT 
1 Wan Chai Sf
Lucky Mile 
17/03 13:30
FT 
 Central Western District Rsa
Shatin Sports 
17/03 13:30
FT 
 Wing Yee Ft
Tai Chung 
10/03 15:30
FT 
 Convoy Sun Hei
Metro Gallery Sun Source 
10/03 15:30
FT 
 Shatin Sports
Mutual Football Club 
10/03 15:30
FT 
 Kowloon City
Kwong Wah Aa 
10/03 15:30
FT 
 Wan Chai Sf
Yau Tsim Mong Ft 
10/03 13:30
FT 
 Central Western District Rsa
Eastern District Sa 
10/03 13:30
FT 
 Wing Yee Ft
Happy Valley 1
10/03 13:30
FT 
 Fu Moon
Tung Sing 
10/03 13:30
FT 
 Sham Shui Po
Tuen Mun Progoal 
10/03 13:30
FT 
 North District
Lucky Mile 1
03/03 15:30
FT 
 Central Western District Rsa
Wing Yee Ft 
03/03 15:30
FT 
 Hong Kong Rangers FC
Tai Chung 1
03/03 15:30
FT 
1 Citizen
Shatin Sports 2
03/03 13:30
FT 
 Eastern District Sa
Hong Kong 
24/02 15:35
FT 
 Double Flower Fa
Happy Valley 
10/04 20:25
FT 
 Wofoo Tai Po R
Hoi King Reserves 
10/04 18:30
 
 Kitchee R
Eastern (r) 
03/04 20:30
 
 Southern District Reserve
Bc Glory Sky Reserves 
03/04 20:30
 
 Yuen Long Reserve
R F Reserves 
27/03 20:30
 
 Eastern (r)
Sun Pegasus Reserve 
27/03 20:30
FT 
 Lee Man Reserves
R F Reserves 
27/03 20:30
FT 
 Yuen Long Reserve
Hoi King Reserves 
27/03 18:30
 
 Bc Glory Sky Reserves
Kitchee R 
27/03 18:30
 
 Southern District Reserve
Wofoo Tai Po R 1
20/03 20:30
 
 Eastern (r)
Kitchee R 
20/03 18:30
 
 Wofoo Tai Po R
Yuen Long Reserve 
13/03 20:30
 
 Sun Pegasus Reserve
Southern District Reserve 
13/03 20:30
FT 
 Lee Man Reserves
Bc Glory Sky Reserves 
13/03 18:30
FT 
 Kitchee R
Hoi King Reserves 
13/03 18:30
 
 R F Reserves
Eastern (r) 1
06/03 20:30
FT 
 Bc Glory Sky Reserves
Eastern (r) 
06/03 20:30
FT 
 Lee Man Reserves
Hoi King Reserves 
06/03 18:30
 
 Southern District Reserve
Yuen Long Reserve 
06/03 18:30
 
 Sun Pegasus Reserve
R F Reserves 
27/02 18:30
FT 
 Hoi King Reserves
Southern District Reserve 
27/02 18:30
 
 Kitchee R
Wofoo Tai Po R 
08/04 20:00
FT 
 Kitchee
Southern District 
07/04 17:30
FT 
 Yuen Long
Sun Pegasus 
07/04 14:30
FT 
 Kai Jing
Wofoo Tai Po 
06/04 14:30
FT 
1 Dreams Sports Club
Guangzhou Rf U19 
05/04 17:30
FT 
 Leeman
Eastern A.A Football Team 
23/03 17:30
FT 
 Kitchee
Yuen Long 
17/03 17:30
FT 
 Yuen Long
Leeman 1
17/03 14:30
FT 
 Kai Jing
Eastern A.A Football Team 
16/03 17:30
FT 
 Sun Pegasus
Wofoo Tai Po 
16/03 14:30
FT 
 Guangzhou Rf U19
Kitchee 
16/03 14:30
FT 
 Southern District
Dreams Sports Club 
10/03 14:30
FT 
 Yuen Long
Kai Jing 
09/03 20:00
FT 
1 Leeman
Wofoo Tai Po 
09/03 17:30
FT 
 Dreams Sports Club
Kitchee 
09/03 14:30
FT 
 Southern District
Guangzhou Rf U19 
02/03 20:00
FT 
 Sun Pegasus
Eastern A.A Football Team 
24/02 17:30
FT 
 Yuen Long
Guangzhou Rf U19 
31/03 14:30
AET 
 Sun Pegasus
Yuen Long 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [3-4],