livescore - live soccer scores

Guatemala LiveScore - Guatemala Soccer Live Scores

18/10 10:00
FT 
 Quiche
CD Malacateco 
18/10 10:00
 
 Csyd Sacachispas
Guastatoya 
18/10 03:00
FT 
 CD Puerto de Iztapa
Antigua Gfc 
18/10 02:15
FT 
 Deportivo Reu
Siquinala 
18/10 01:00
FT 
 Csyd Mixco
Aurora Gua 
20/09 10:00
FT 
 Deportivo Petapa
Aurora Gua 
20/09 10:00
FT 
 CD Marquense
Deportivo San Pedro 
20/09 10:00
FT 
 Deportivo Mictlan
Deportivo Achuapa 
20/09 10:00
FT 
 Deportivo Chiantla
Quiche 
20/09 10:00
FT 
 Xelaju MC
Solola 
20/09 09:00
FT 
 Coban Imperial
Csyd Carcha 
20/09 06:00
FT 
 Guastatoya
Sansare 
20/09 05:30
AET 
 Antigua Gfc
Chimaltenango 
90 minutes[1-0], Double bouts[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-4]
20/09 05:30
FT 
 Deportivo Sanarate
Club Comunicaciones B 
20/09 05:00
FT 
 CD Puerto de Iztapa
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa 
20/09 05:00
FT 
 Club Comunicaciones
Universidad de San Carlos 
20/09 05:00
FT 
 Csyd Sacachispas
Deportivo Jocotan 
20/09 02:30
AET 
 CSD Municipal
Csyd Mixco 
90 minutes[1-0], Penalty Kicks[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-5]
20/09 02:30
AET 
 CD Suchitepequez
Deportivo Reu 
90 minutes[4-1], Double bouts[5-5], Penalty Kicks[3-4]
20/09 02:00
FT 
 Siquinala
Nueva Concepcion 
20/09 02:00
FT 
 CD Malacateco
Rosario 
13/09 10:00
FT 
 Deportivo Jocotan
Csyd Sacachispas 
13/09 09:00
FT 
 Quiche
Deportivo Chiantla 
13/09 09:00
FT 
 Solola
Xelaju MC 
13/09 05:30
FT 
 Deportivo Achuapa
Deportivo Mictlan 
13/09 05:00
FT 
 Nueva Concepcion
Siquinala 
13/09 05:00
FT 
 Universidad de San Carlos
Club Comunicaciones 
13/09 05:00
FT 
 Chimaltenango
Antigua Gfc 
13/09 05:00
FT 
 Club Comunicaciones B
Deportivo Sanarate 
13/09 05:00
FT 
 Csyd Carcha
Coban Imperial 
13/09 05:00
FT 
 Rosario
CD Malacateco 
13/09 05:00
FT 
 Sansare
Guastatoya 
13/09 05:00
FT 
 Deportivo San Pedro
CD Marquense 
13/09 02:15
FT 
 Deportivo Reu
CD Suchitepequez 
13/09 02:00
FT 
 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
CD Puerto de Iztapa 
13/09 02:00
FT 
 Aurora Gua
Deportivo Petapa 
13/09 01:00
FT 
 Csyd Mixco
CSD Municipal 
15/10 04:30
FT 
 Guastatoya
CSD Municipal 
15/10 02:00
FT 
 Antigua Gfc
Coban Imperial 
13/10 10:00
FT 
 Deportivo Petapa
Siquinala 
11/10 10:00
FT 
 Xelaju MC
Deportivo Chiantla 
08/10 03:30
FT 
 Deportivo Chiantla
Club Comunicaciones 
08/10 02:00
FT 
 CD Malacateco
Deportivo Petapa 
08/10 01:00
FT 
 Deportivo Sanarate
CD Puerto de Iztapa 
08/10 01:00
FT 
 CSD Municipal
Antigua Gfc 
07/10 10:00
FT 
 Xelaju MC
Coban Imperial 
07/10 02:00
FT 
 Siquinala
Guastatoya 
05/10 05:45
FT 
 Deportivo Sanarate
CSD Municipal 
04/10 08:00
FT 
 Club Comunicaciones
Antigua Gfc 
04/10 03:00
FT 
 CD Puerto de Iztapa
Guastatoya 
01/10 04:30
FT 
 Guastatoya
CD Malacateco 
01/10 01:30
FT 
 Antigua Gfc
Siquinala 
30/09 09:00
FT 
 Coban Imperial
CSD Municipal 
30/09 08:00
FT 
 Club Comunicaciones
Xelaju MC 
30/09 03:00
FT 
 CD Puerto de Iztapa
Deportivo Chiantla 
29/09 10:00
FT 
 Deportivo Petapa
Deportivo Sanarate 
28/09 05:30
FT 
 Antigua Gfc
CD Malacateco 
27/09 11:00
FT 
 Deportivo Petapa
Deportivo Chiantla 
27/09 09:00
FT 
 Coban Imperial
Siquinala 1
27/09 06:00
FT 
 Guastatoya
Deportivo Sanarate 
27/09 04:00
FT 
 CD Puerto de Iztapa
Club Comunicaciones 
27/09 02:30
FT 
 CSD Municipal
Xelaju MC 
24/09 03:30
FT 
 Deportivo Chiantla
Guastatoya 
24/09 02:00
FT 
 CD Malacateco
Coban Imperial 
24/09 01:00
FT 
 Deportivo Sanarate
Antigua Gfc 
23/09 10:00
FT 
 Xelaju MC
CD Puerto de Iztapa 
23/09 08:00
FT 
 Club Comunicaciones
Deportivo Petapa 
23/09 02:00
FT 
 Siquinala
CSD Municipal 
17/09 04:30
FT 
 Guastatoya
Club Comunicaciones 
17/09 01:30
FT 
 Antigua Gfc
Deportivo Chiantla 
17/09 01:00
FT 
 CSD Municipal
CD Malacateco 
16/09 09:00
FT 
 Coban Imperial
Deportivo Sanarate 
16/09 02:00
FT 
 Siquinala
Xelaju MC 
15/09 10:00
FT 
 Deportivo Petapa
CD Puerto de Iztapa 
10/09 03:30
FT 
 Deportivo Chiantla
Coban Imperial 
10/09 02:00
FT 
 CD Malacateco
Siquinala 
09/09 10:00
FT 
 Xelaju MC
Deportivo Petapa 
03/09 04:30
FT 
 Guastatoya
Deportivo Petapa 
03/09 03:30
FT 
 Siquinala
Deportivo Sanarate 
03/09 02:00
FT 
 CD Malacateco
Xelaju MC