livescore - live soccer scores

Greece LiveScore - Greece Soccer Live Scores

19/04 20:00
FT 
 Paok Saloniki U19
Levadiakos U19 
19/04 20:00
FT 
 Pas Lamia U19
Olympiakos Piraeus U19 
14/04 18:00
FT 
 Pas Giannina U19
Asteras Tripolis U19 
07/04 18:00
FT 
 Asteras Tripolis U19
Levadiakos U19 
31/03 15:00
FT 
 Apollon Smirnis U19
Panathinaikos U19 
30/03 19:00
FT 
 Ael Larisa U19
Asteras Tripolis U19 
30/03 18:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Piraeus U19
Atromitos U19 
30/03 18:00
FT 
 Pas Lamia U19
Panionios U19 
30/03 17:00
FT 
 Levadiakos U19
Pas Giannina U19 
24/03 18:00
FT 
 Kissamikos U19
Platanias U19 
23/03 18:00
FT 
 Xanthi U19
Levadiakos U19 1
23/03 18:00
FT 
 Ergotelis U19
Panahaiki 2005 U19 
18/04 21:00
 
 Doxa Dramas
Apollon Kalamaria 
17/04 21:00
Postp. 
 Kerkyra
Athletic Union Of Sparta 
17/04 21:00
FT 
 Irodotos
Aiginiakos 
17/04 21:00
FT 
 Giorgos Karaiskakis
Kissamikos 
17/04 21:00
FT 
1 Volos Nfc
Apollon Larissas 
17/04 21:00
FT 
 Iraklis 1908
Trikala 
17/04 20:00
FT 
 Platanias FC
Panahaiki-2005 
14/04 20:00
FT 
1 Apollon Larissas
Trikala 
13/04 21:00
FT 
 Ergotelis
Iraklis 1908 
07/04 21:00
FT 
 Giorgos Karaiskakis
Doxa Dramas 
07/04 21:00
FT 
 Volos Nfc
Aiginiakos 1
07/04 21:00
FT 
 Trikala
Panahaiki-2005 
07/04 21:00
FT 
 Apollon Larissas
Ergotelis 
07/04 20:00
FT 
 Platanias FC
Kerkyra 
06/04 20:00
FT 
 Iraklis 1908
Kissamikos 
31/03 21:00
FT 
 Athletic Union Of Sparta
Giorgos Karaiskakis 
31/03 21:00
FT 
 Apollon Kalamaria
Iraklis 1908 
31/03 21:00
FT 
 Aiginiakos
Trikala 
31/03 21:00
 
 Kissamikos
Apollon Larissas 
31/03 21:00
FT 
 Panahaiki-2005
Ergotelis 
28/03 21:00
FT 
 Iraklis 1908
Doxa Dramas 
27/03 21:00
FT 
 Platanias FC
Athletic Union Of Sparta 
27/03 21:00
FT 
 Trikala
Kerkyra 
27/03 21:00
FT 
 Apollon Larissas
Apollon Kalamaria 
27/03 21:00
 
 Ergotelis
Aiginiakos 
27/03 21:00
FT 
1 Panahaiki-2005
Kissamikos 
27/03 20:00
FT 
 Volos Nfc
Irodotos 
24/03 21:00
FT 
 Giorgos Karaiskakis
Iraklis 1908 
24/03 21:00
FT 
 Doxa Dramas
Apollon Larissas 
24/03 21:00
FT 
 Apollon Kalamaria
Panahaiki-2005 
23/03 21:00
FT 
 Platanias FC
Volos Nfc 1
23/03 21:00
FT 
 Irodotos
Trikala 
23/03 21:00
FT 
 Kerkyra
Ergotelis 
23/03 21:00
 
 Aiginiakos
Kissamikos 
17/03 23:00
FT 
1 Ergotelis
Irodotos 1
15/04 00:00
FT 
 Lamia
AEK Athens 
15/04 00:00
FT 
 Larisa
PAOK Saloniki 
15/04 00:00
FT 
 PAE Levadiakos
Panionios 
15/04 00:00
FT 
 Apollon Smirnis
Panaitolikos Agrinio 
15/04 00:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Piraeus
Xanthi 
15/04 00:00
FT 
 Aris Thessaloniki
Atromitos Athens 
15/04 00:00
FT 
 Pas Giannina
Asteras Tripolis 
15/04 00:00
FT 
 Panathinaikos
OFI Crete 1
09/04 00:00
FT 
 Atromitos Athens
Apollon Smirnis 
08/04 00:30
FT 
 PAOK Saloniki
Lamia 
08/04 00:00
FT 
 Panaitolikos Agrinio
Olympiakos Piraeus 
07/04 22:15
FT 
 Asteras Tripolis
PAE Levadiakos 
07/04 21:00
FT 
 Xanthi
AEK Athens 
07/04 00:30
FT 
 Panionios
Larisa 
07/04 00:00
FT 
 Panathinaikos
Aris Thessaloniki 
07/04 00:00
FT 
 Panathinaikos
Aris Salonica 
06/04 22:15
FT 
 OFI Crete
Pas Giannina 
02/04 00:00
FT 
1 Apollon Smirnis
Panathinaikos 
01/04 00:30
FT 
 Olympiakos Piraeus
Atromitos Athens 
01/04 00:00
FT 
 Xanthi
PAOK Saloniki 
31/03 22:15
FT 
 AEK Athens
Panaitolikos Agrinio 
31/03 21:00
FT 
 Aris Salonica
OFI Crete 
31/03 01:30
FT 
 Larisa
Asteras Tripolis 
31/03 01:00
FT 
 Lamia
Panionios 
30/03 23:15
FT 
 PAE Levadiakos
Pas Giannina 1
19/03 01:00
FT 
 Aris Salonica
Apollon Smirnis 
18/03 01:30
FT 
 Panionios
Xanthi 
18/03 01:00
 
 Panathinaikos
Olympiakos Piraeus 
17/03 22:00
FT 
 Atromitos Athens
AEK Athens 
07/04 21:00
FT 
 Athletic Union Ermionida
Kalamata Ao 1
07/04 21:00
FT 
 Ao Sellanon
Thiseas Agrias 
04/04 02:30
FT 
 AEK Athens
Lamia 
04/04 00:00
FT 
 PAOK Saloniki
Asteras Tripolis 1