livescore - live soccer scores

Germany LiveScore - Germany Soccer Live Scores

21/10 00:30
FT 
 Schalke 04
Werder Bremen 
20/10 21:30
FT 
 Augsburg
RB Leipzig 
20/10 21:30
FT 
 Bayer Leverkusen
Hannover 96 1
20/10 21:30
FT 
 Nurnberg
Hoffenheim 
20/10 21:30
FT 
 VfB Stuttgart
Borussia Dortmund 
20/10 21:30
FT 
 Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich 1
20/10 02:30
FT 
 Eintr. Frankfurt
Fortuna Dusseldorf 
20/10 20:00
FT 
 Fortuna Koln
Energie Cottbus 1
20/10 20:00
FT 
 Hallescher
SpVgg Unterhaching 
20/10 20:00
FT 
 Kaiserslautern
Uerdingen 
20/10 20:00
FT 
 Sportfreunde Lotte
VfL Osnabruck 
20/10 20:00
FT 
 Munchen 1860
Eintr. Braunschweig 
20/10 20:00
FT 
 SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach
Sv Meppen 1
20/10 01:00
FT 
 Carl Zeiss Jena
VfR Aalen 
17/10 01:00
FT 
 Hallescher
Hansa Rostock 
20/10 20:00
FT 
1 Tsg Balingen
VfR Wormatia Worms 1
20/10 20:00
FT 
 Hessen Dreieich
Stuttgart Amateure 
20/10 20:00
FT 
 SV Waldhof Mannheim
08 Homburg 
20/10 20:00
 
 Saarbrucken
Mainz Am 1
20/10 20:00
 
 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Astoria Walldorf 
20/10 20:00
 
 Steinbach
Sv Elversberg 
20/10 01:30
FT 
 Pirmasens
Kickers Offenbach 
14/10 20:00
FT 
 Stuttgart Amateure
Pirmasens 
13/10 20:00
FT 
 Sv Elversberg
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 
13/10 20:00
FT 
 Tsg Hoffenheim Am
Hessen Dreieich 
13/10 20:00
FT 
 Kickers Offenbach
Tsg Balingen 
13/10 20:00
 
 Ssv Ulm 1846
FSV Frankfurt 
13/10 20:00
 
 Astoria Walldorf
Saarbrucken 
13/10 20:00
 
1 VfR Wormatia Worms
SV Waldhof Mannheim 
20/10 20:00
FT 
 TSV Alemannia Aachen
SV Straelen 
20/10 20:00
 
 Dortmund(am)
Sc Verl 
20/10 20:00
FT 
 Fortuna Dusseldorf Ii
Kaan Marienborn 
20/10 20:00
FT 
 RW Oberhausen
Tv Herkenrath 
20/10 20:00
 
1 SC Wiedenbruck
Koln Am 
20/10 01:30
FT 
 Viktoria Koln
SV Lippstadt 
13/10 20:00
 
 Bonner sc
Sv Rodinghausen 
20/10 19:30
FT 
1 Hertha Bsc Berlin Am
Chemnitzer 1
20/10 19:30
 
 Oberlausitz
Germania Halberstadt 
20/10 19:30
FT 
 FSV Optik Rathenow
Budissa Bautzen 
20/10 01:00
FT 
 Viktoria Berlin 1889
Rot-weiss Erfurt 
20/10 19:00
FT 
 Holstein Kiel
Koln 
20/10 19:00
FT 
 Arminia Bielefeld
Greuther Furth 
20/10 19:00
FT 
 Heidenheimer
1. Magdeburg 1
20/10 00:30
FT 
 SV Sandhausen
Ingolstadt 04 
20/10 00:30
FT 
 Dynamo Dresden
Erzgebirge Aue 1
20/10 19:00
 
 Hamburger Sv Ii
Martini Wolfsburg 
20/10 18:00
 
 Wolfsburg Am
Hannover 96 Am 
20/10 01:30
FT 
 VfB Lubeck
Werder Bremen Am 
14/10 21:00
 
 VfB Oldenburg
Havelse 
14/10 21:00
FT 
 Germania Egestorf
Vfl Oldenburg 1
14/10 21:00
 
 Martini Wolfsburg
Eintracht Norderstedt 
14/10 20:00
 
 St Pauli 2
Wolfsburg Am 
13/10 22:00
 
 Ssv Jeddeloh
Hamburger Sv Ii 
20/10 17:00
FT 
 Rb Leipzig U19
Hannover 96 U19 
20/10 17:00
 
 Eintracht Frankfurt U19
1 Fc Heidenheim U19 
20/10 17:00
 
 Koln U19
Monchengladbach U19 1
20/10 01:30
FT 
 Habenhauser
Bsc Hastedt 
20/10 01:30
FT 
 Bad Vilbel
Ederbergland 
20/10 01:30
FT 
 Fsv Luckenwalde
Vfc Plauen 
20/10 01:00
FT 
1 Sc Concordia Hamburg
Hsv Barmbek Uhlenhorst 
19/10 02:00
FT 
 Siegburger Sv 04
Hennef 05 
18/10 01:30
FT 
 Atsv Erlangen
Grossbardorf 
17/10 01:30
FT 
 Werder Bremen Iii
Sc Borgfeld 
14/10 22:00
FT 
 Munchen 1860 Am
Sonthofen 
14/10 21:30
FT 
 Eddersheim
Bayern Alzenau 
14/10 21:00
FT 
 Tsv Meerbusch
Schwarz-Weiss Essen 
14/10 21:00
FT 
 Spvgg Neu Isenburg
Viktoria Griesheim 
14/10 21:00
 
 Hurth
Siegburger Sv 04 
14/10 21:00
FT 
 Ssvg Velbert
Ratingen Sv 
14/10 21:00
FT 
 Tv Jahn Hiesfeld
Fsv Duisburg 
14/10 21:00
FT 
 Brunninghausen
Tus Ennepetal 
14/10 21:00
FT 
 Hammer Spvg
1 Gievenbeck 
14/10 20:00
FT 
 Germania Friedrichstal
Tsv Ilshofen 
14/10 20:00
FT 
 Hertha Zehlendorf
Altludersdorf 
14/10 17:00
FT 
1 Esc Geestemunde
Oberneuland 
13/10 20:00
FT 
1 Tsv Dachau 1865
Tsv Rain Am Lech 
14/10 20:00
FT 
 Sg Essen Schonebeck (w)
Turbine Potsdam (w) 
14/10 20:00
 
 Werder Bremen Womens
Wolfsburg womens 
14/10 20:00
 
 Sc Freiburg (w)
Fcr 2001 Duisburg (w) 
14/10 17:00
 
 Monchengladbach Womens
Bayer Leverkusen (w)