livescore - live soccer scores

Europe LiveScore - Europe Soccer Live Scores

20/07 03:15
FT 
 Hafnarfjordur FH
Lahti 
20/07 03:00
FT 
 Domzale
NK Siroki Brijeg 
20/07 03:00
FT 
 Ujpesti TE
Neftci Baku 
20/07 02:45
FT 
 Coleraine
Spartak Subotica 
20/07 02:45
FT 
 NSI Runavik
Hibernian 
20/07 02:45
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
Cs Petrocub 
20/07 02:45
FT 
 Dundalk
Levadia Tallinn 
20/07 02:45
FT 
 Tre Fiori
NK Rudar Velenje 
20/07 02:30
FT 
 Trencin
FK Buducnost Podgorica 
20/07 02:30
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
Rudar Pljevlja 
20/07 02:30
FT 
 Mladost 069 Podgorica
B36 Torshavn 
20/07 02:15
FT 
 NK Maribor
Partizani Tirana 
20/07 02:15
FT 
 FK Sarajevo
Banants 
20/07 02:00
FT 
 Kobenhavn
KuPS 
20/07 02:00
FT 
 Luftetari Gjirokaster
FK Ventspils 
20/07 01:45
FT 
 Beitar Jerusalem
Chikhura Sachkhere 
20/07 01:30
FT 
 Progres Niedercorn
Gilan Gabala 1
20/07 01:30
FT 
 Nordsjaelland
Cliftonville 
20/07 01:00
FT 
 Olimpia Balti
Gornik Zabrze 
20/07 01:00
FT 
 Dinamo Tbilisi
DAC Dunajska Streda 
20/07 01:00
FT 
 FK Inter Baku
Balzan 1
20/07 01:00
FT 
 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Ferencvarosi TC 
20/07 01:00
FT 
 Hacken
Liepajas Metalurgs 
20/07 01:00
AET 
 AIK Solna
Shamrock Rovers 
90min [0-1], Aggregate [1-1], 120min [2-1], AIK Solna win
20/07 01:00
FT 
 Vardar Skopje
Pyunik 
20/07 01:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Stumbras 
20/07 01:00
FT 
 Shakhter Soligorsk
Connahs Quay Nomads 1
20/07 01:00
FT 
 Sarpsborg 08 FF
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 
20/07 01:00
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Ki Klaksvik 
20/07 01:00
AET 
 Kf Prishtina
Fola Esch 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-5], Fola Esch win
20/07 00:30
AET 
1 Caramba/dinamo Riga
CSKA Sofia 1
90min [1-0], Aggregate [1-1], 120min [1-0], Penalty [3-5], CSKA Sofia win
20/07 00:30
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava
Milsami 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 Nomme JK Kalju
Stjarnan 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 Slavia Sofia
Ilves Tampere 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 Molde
Glenavon Lurgan 
20/07 00:00
FT 
 Gzira United
Radnicki Nis 
19/07 23:00
FT 
 Irtysh Pavlodar
Trakai 
19/07 23:00
FT 
 Gandzasar Kapan
Lech Poznan 
19/07 23:00
FT 
 Viitorul Constanta
Racing Union 
19/07 23:00
FT 
 Dinamo Minsk
Derry City 
19/07 23:00
FT 
 KF Laci
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
19/07 21:00
FT 
 Tobol Kostanai
Samtredia 
19/07 21:00
FT 
 Kairat Almaty
Ue Engordany 
19/07 00:00
FT 
 FK Zeljeznicar
Trans Narva 
18/07 00:00
FT 
 Budapest Honved
Rabotnicki Skopje 1
17/07 23:55
FT 
 Korzo Prilep
Glasgow Rangers 
17/07 23:45
FT 
1 Levski Sofia
Vaduz 
13/07 04:00
FT 
 Stjarnan
Nomme JK Kalju 
13/07 03:00
FT 
 DAC Dunajska Streda
Dinamo Tbilisi 
13/07 03:00
FT 
 Radnicki Nis
Gzira United 
13/07 03:00
FT 
 Dac 1904 Dunajská Streda
Dinamo Tbilisi 
13/07 02:45
FT 
 Glasgow Rangers
Korzo Prilep 
13/07 02:45
FT 
 Spartak Subotica
Coleraine 
13/07 02:45
FT 
 Cliftonville
Nordsjaelland 
20/07 01:30
FT 
1 Portugal U19
Italy U19 
19/07 23:30
FT 
 Finland U19
Norway U19 
18/07 01:30
FT 
1 France U19
Ukraine U19 
17/07 23:30
FT 
1 Turkey U19
England U19 
17/07 01:00
FT 
 Finland U19
Italy U19 
16/07 20:00
FT 
 Norway U19
Portugal U19 
19/07 02:45
FT 
1 Celtic
Alashkert 
19/07 02:00
FT 
 FK Sutjeska Niksic
Astana 
19/07 01:45
FT 
 Rosenborg
Valur 1
19/07 01:00
FT 
 Zrinjski Mostar
Spartak Trnava 
19/07 01:00
FT 
 Sheriff
Torpedo Kutaisi 
19/07 01:00
FT 
 Qarabag
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
18/07 03:00
FT 
 Legia Warszawa
Cork City 
18/07 03:00
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Ludogorets Razgrad 
18/07 02:30
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
Spartaks Jurmala 
18/07 02:15
FT 
 Fehervar Videoton
F91 Dudelange 1
18/07 02:00
FT 
 The New Saints
FK Shkendija 79 
18/07 01:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Suduva 
18/07 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Flora Tallinn 
18/07 01:00
FT 
 Malmo
Drita 
18/07 00:00
FT 
 HJK Helsinki
Vikingur Gotu 
18/07 00:00
FT 
 Valletta FC
KS Perparimi Kukesi 1
19/07 00:15
FT 
 Netherlands Womens U19
Italy Womens U19 
19/07 00:15
FT 
 Switzerland Womens U19
France Womens U19 
18/07 21:00
FT 
 Germany Womens U19
Denmark Womens U19 
18/07 21:00
FT 
 Spain Womens U19
Norway Womens U19