livescore - live soccer scores

Egypt LiveScore - Egypt Soccer Live Scores

10/12 01:00
FT 
 Al Ahly
Talaea Ei Gaish 
07/12 01:00
FT 
 El Zamalek
EL Masry 
06/12 02:00
FT 
 Al Ahly
El Gounah 
02/12 00:20
FT 
 Petrojet
Al Ahly 
30/11 01:00
FT 
 Enppi
Al Ahly 
29/11 01:00
FT 
 Nogoom El Mostakbal
Pyramids 
28/11 01:00
FT 
 Al Ahly
Arab Contractors 
27/11 02:00
FT 
 El Zamalek
El Gounah 
26/11 23:15
FT 
1 Petrojet
Smouha SC 
26/11 20:45
FT 
 Haras El Hedoud
Wadi Degla SC 
26/11 02:00
FT 
 El Entag Al Harby
EL Masry 
25/11 23:35
FT 
 Ittihad Alexandria
Talaea Ei Gaish 
25/11 21:15
FT 
 Misr Elmaqasah
Enppi 
23/11 01:00
FT 
 El Zamalek
El Dakhleya 
22/11 02:00
FT 
 El Ismaily
El Entag Al Harby 
22/11 02:00
FT 
 Wadi Degla SC
Pyramids 1
21/11 23:15
FT 
 Talaea Ei Gaish
Petrojet 
21/11 23:15
FT 
 EL Masry
Haras El Hedoud 1
21/11 20:45
FT 
 Nogoom El Mostakbal
Misr Elmaqasah 
21/11 00:00
FT 
 Enppi
Ittihad Alexandria 
20/11 20:45
FT 
 Arab Contractors
El Gounah 
13/11 02:00
FT 
 Pyramids
Misr Elmaqasah 
12/11 23:00
FT 
 Ittihad Alexandria
Nogoom El Mostakbal 
12/11 20:45
FT 
1 El Dakhleya
Arab Contractors 
12/11 01:30
FT 
 Wadi Degla SC
EL Masry 
11/11 23:00
FT 
 Petrojet
Enppi 
11/11 20:45
FT 
 Haras El Hedoud
El Ismaily 
11/11 02:30
FT 
 El Gounah
Smouha SC 
11/11 00:00
FT 
1 El Entag Al Harby
El Zamalek 1
09/11 01:00
FT 
 Misr Elmaqasah
Ittihad Alexandria 
08/11 01:30
FT 
 El Ismaily
Wadi Degla SC 
07/11 02:00
FT 
1 Arab Contractors
El Entag Al Harby 
06/11 23:00
FT 
1 Smouha SC
El Dakhleya 
06/11 23:00
FT 
 Talaea Ei Gaish
El Gounah 
06/11 20:45
FT 
 Nogoom El Mostakbal
Petrojet 
06/11 01:00
FT 
 El Zamalek
Haras El Hedoud 
03/11 23:00
FT 
 EL Masry
El Ismaily 
02/11 23:30
FT 
 El Entag Al Harby
Smouha SC 
02/11 23:30
FT 
 Pyramids
Ittihad Alexandria 
02/11 21:30
FT 
 El Gounah
Enppi 
02/11 20:45
FT 
1 El Dakhleya
Talaea Ei Gaish 
02/11 02:30
FT 
 Wadi Degla SC
El Zamalek 1
01/11 23:30
FT 
1 Petrojet
Misr Elmaqasah 
01/11 21:00
FT 
 Haras El Hedoud
Arab Contractors 
21/10 01:00
FT 
 Ittihad Alexandria
Petrojet 
20/10 03:00
FT 
 Enppi
El Dakhleya 
20/10 00:00
FT 
 El Ismaily
Pyramids 
19/10 21:00
FT 
 Smouha SC
Haras El Hedoud 
19/10 03:00
FT 
 Arab Contractors
Wadi Degla SC 
19/10 00:00
FT 
 Nogoom El Mostakbal
El Gounah 
18/10 21:00
FT 
 Talaea Ei Gaish
El Entag Al Harby 
08/12 01:00
AET 
 Smouha SC
Ittihad Alexandria 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [2-4], Ittihad Alexandria win
02/12 23:00
FT 
 EL Masry
Matroh 
25/10 02:00
AET 
1 Talaea Ei Gaish
Haras El Hedoud 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [3-5], Haras El Hedoud win
24/10 22:00
FT 
 Misr Elmaqasah
Wadi Degla SC 
24/10 00:00
AET 
 El Zamalek
El Entag Al Harby 
90min [0-0], 120min [2-0], El Zamalek win
23/10 21:00
FT 
 El Ismaily
Arab Contractors 
12/10 03:00
FT 
 El Zamalek
Samanod 
12/10 00:00
FT 
 Ittihad Alexandria
Porto El Sokhna 
12/10 00:00
FT 
 Talaea Ei Gaish
Olympic Al Qanal 
11/10 21:00
AET 
 Nogoom El Mostakbal
Haras El Hedoud 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-3], Haras El Hedoud win
11/10 21:00
FT 
1 Smouha SC
Aluminium Naq Hammadi 
10/10 23:00
FT 
 Al Ahly
El Terasanah 
06/12 20:30
FT 
 Al Nasr Cairo
El Terasanah 1
06/12 20:30
FT 
 Pharco
Abo Qair Semads 
30/11 00:00
FT 
 Tersana Sc
Porto Suez 
29/11 20:30
FT 
 El Shams
Olympic Al Qanal 
29/11 20:30
FT 
 Ghazl El Mahallah
Tanta 
29/11 20:30
FT 
 Masr
Elzarqa 
29/11 20:30
FT 
 Serameka
Aby Sakl 
29/11 20:30
FT 
 Marekh
Montakhab El Suweis 
22/11 23:00
FT 
 Tanta
El Mansurah 
22/11 20:45
FT 
 Pharco
Ghazl El Mahallah 
22/11 20:30
FT 
 Al Nasr Cairo
Masr 
22/11 20:30
FT 
1 Fayoum
Aswan 1
22/11 20:30
FT 
 Gomhoreyet Shepin
El Shams 
22/11 20:30
FT 
 Porto Suez
Coca Cola 
22/11 20:30
FT 
 Serameka
Domiat 
22/11 20:30
FT 
 Olympic Al Qanal
Tersana Sc 
06/11 20:40
FT 
 Ghazl El Mahallah
Abo Qir Semad 1