livescore - live soccer scores

Denmark LiveScore - Denmark Soccer Live Scores

20/09 01:30
FT 
 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
Fremad Amager 
16/09 19:45
FT 
1 Fremad Amager
Fredericia 
16/09 19:45
FT 
 Lyngby
Naestved 
16/09 19:45
FT 
 Nykobing Falster
Hvidovre IF 
16/09 19:45
FT 
 Silkeborg IF
Elite 3000 Helsingor 
16/09 19:45
FT 
 Thisted
Herfolge Boldklub Koge 
16/09 19:45
FT 
 Viborg
Roskilde 
11/09 01:00
FT 
 Hvidovre IF
Silkeborg IF 
09/09 19:45
FT 
 Fredericia
Nykobing Falster 
09/09 19:45
FT 
 Elite 3000 Helsingor
Thisted 
09/09 19:45
FT 
 Roskilde
Lyngby 
09/09 19:45
FT 
 Viborg
Naestved 
20/09 01:00
FT 
 HIK
Avarta 
12/09 00:00
FT 
1 Vanlose If
Middelfart 
09/09 21:00
FT 
2 B 73 Slagelse
Hillerod Fodbold 
09/09 21:00
FT 
1 AB Kobenhavn
Skovshoved 
08/09 20:00
FT 
 BK Frem
B93 Copenhagen 
20/09 00:30
 
1 Midtjylland U19
Kobenhavn U19 
20/09 00:30
FT 
 Herlufsholm Gf Womens
Brondby Womens 
19/09 22:45
FT 
 Varde IF Womens
Kolding Bk Womens 
18/09 00:30
FT 
 Middelfart Bk Womens
Ob Womens 
18/09 23:15
FT 
 Tarup Paarup If
Jammerbugt 
15/09 01:00
FT 
 Kolding IF
Tarup Paarup If 
09/09 20:00
FT 
1 Ringkobing
Aarhus Fremad 
08/09 21:00
FT 
 Sydvest
Dalum 
08/09 20:00
FT 
 Brabrand IF
Kolding IF 
08/09 19:30
FT 
 Kjellerup IF
Vejgaard Bk 
08/09 01:00
FT 
 Skive IK
Odder IGF 1
18/09 01:00
FT 
 Aalborg BK
Vejle 
17/09 00:00
FT 
 Midtjylland
Kobenhavn 
16/09 22:00
FT 
 Brondby
Sonderjyske 
16/09 20:00
FT 
 Horsens
Aarhus AGF 1
16/09 18:00
FT 
 Vendsyssel
Hobro I.K. 
15/09 22:00
FT 
 Nordsjaelland
Randers 
15/09 01:00
FT 
 Esbjerg FB
Odense BK 
17/09 23:30
FT 
 Greve
Karlslunde If 
15/09 00:30
FT 
 Herlev
Avedore IF 
14/09 23:30
FT 
 Naesby BK
Silkeborg KFUM 
14/09 23:30
FT 
 Vsk Arhus
Aarhus Fremad 2 
08/09 20:00
FT 
 Norresundby
Aalborg Bk Am 
08/09 19:30
 
 Aarhus Fremad 2
Holstebro Bk 
08/09 19:15
FT 
 If Lyseng
Viby 
08/09 19:00
FT 
 Avedore IF
Karlslunde If 
08/09 19:00
FT 
 Otterup
Oure Skolernes 
08/09 19:00
FT 
 Lystrup If
Vsk Arhus 
08/09 18:00
FT 
 Bsf
Holbaek 
08/09 16:30
FT 
 Hedensted BK
Varde IF 
07/09 23:45
FT 
 B 1913 Odense
Naesby BK 
17/09 21:00
 
 Brondby Reserve
Odense Bk Reserve 
17/09 20:00
 
 Randers
Viborg Reserve 
17/09 20:00
 
 Aarhus Agf Reserve
Silkeborg If Reserve 
17/09 19:00
 
 Sonderjyske Reserve
Esbjerg Fb Reserve 
11/09 22:00
FT 
 Odense Bk Reserve
Kobenhavn Reserve 
11/09 20:00
 
 Aarhus Agf Reserve
Horsens Reserve 
10/09 19:00
FT 
 Lyngby Reserve
Helsingor Reserves 1
16/09 19:00
FT 
 Brondby Womens
Thisted Fc Womens 
08/09 19:00
 
 Kolding Bk Womens
Brondby Womens 
08/09 19:00
 
 Ob Womens
Fortuna Hjorring Womens 
13/09 01:00
AET 
 Viborg
Fredericia 1
90min [1-1], 120min [2-2], Penalty [4-5], Fredericia win
13/09 00:30
AET 
 HIK
Nykobing Falster 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-3], Nykobing Falster win
12/09 01:30
AET 
 BK Frem
Vejle 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-4], Vejle win
12/09 01:00
FT 
 Bjaeverskov If
Ledoje Smorum Fodbold 
11/09 23:50
FT 
 Hedensted BK
Tarnby Ff 
11/09 23:00
AET 
 Naesby BK
Randers 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [2-4], Randers win
07/09 01:30
FT 
 AB Kobenhavn
Odense BK 
06/09 01:30
FT 
 B93 Copenhagen
Herfolge Boldklub Koge 
06/09 01:00
AET 
 Elite 3000 Helsingor
Naestved 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-5]
05/09 23:30
FT 
 Sydvest
Aarhus AGF 
05/09 23:15
FT 
 Fremad Amager
Roskilde 
05/09 23:15
FT 
 Brabrand IF
Silkeborg IF 
05/09 23:15
FT 
 Kjellerup IF
Middelfart 
05/09 23:15
FT 
 Horsholm Usserod Ik
Esbjerg FB 
05/09 23:15
AET 
 If Lyseng
Hobro I.K. 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2]
05/09 23:15
FT 
 Egen Ui
Vendsyssel 
05/09 23:00
FT 
 NB Bornholm
Hillerod Fodbold 
05/09 01:00
FT 
 Bramdrupdam
Dalum 
04/09 23:30
FT 
 Djursland
Jammerbugt 
04/09 23:15
FT 
 B 1908
Avarta 1
04/09 23:15
FT 
 Viby
Skive IK 
04/09 23:15
FT 
 Silkeborg KFUM
Kolding IF