livescore - live soccer scores

Denmark LiveScore - Denmark Soccer Live Scores

22/08 01:00
FT 
 B93 Copenhagen
BK Frem 
22/08 01:00
FT 
 B 73 Slagelse
Holbaek 
22/08 01:00
FT 
 HIK
Skovshoved 
22/08 00:30
FT 
 Vanlose If
Bronshoj 
22/08 00:30
FT 
 Avarta
Fa 2000 
22/08 00:30
FT 
2 Hillerod Fodbold
Elite 3000 Helsingor 
18/08 19:00
FT 
 Holbaek
B93 Copenhagen 
17/08 21:00
FT 
 Skovshoved
Hillerod Fodbold 
17/08 20:00
FT 
 BK Frem
B 73 Slagelse 
17/08 01:00
FT 
 Elite 3000 Helsingor
Avarta 
17/08 01:00
FT 
 Bronshoj
HIK 
11/08 19:00
FT 
 B 73 Slagelse
Skovshoved 
11/08 19:00
FT 
 Avarta
Bronshoj 
10/08 20:15
FT 
 Hillerod Fodbold
BK Frem 
10/08 19:45
FT 
 Fa 2000
Elite 3000 Helsingor 
10/08 01:00
FT 
 HIK
B93 Copenhagen 1
22/08 01:00
FT 
 Thisted
Jammerbugt 
22/08 01:00
FT 
 AB Kobenhavn
Dalum 
22/08 00:45
FT 
 Sydvest
Ringkobing 
22/08 00:30
FT 
 Vejgaard Bk
Brabrand IF 
22/08 00:30
FT 
 Naesby BK
Middelfart 
22/08 00:30
FT 
 Vsk Arhus
Aarhus Fremad 
17/08 21:15
FT 
 Jammerbugt
AB Kobenhavn 
17/08 20:00
FT 
 Dalum
Sydvest 
17/08 20:00
FT 
 Brabrand IF
Aarhus Fremad 
17/08 20:00
FT 
 Middelfart
Vsk Arhus 
17/08 20:00
FT 
 Naesby BK
Vejgaard Bk 
11/08 21:00
FT 
 AB Kobenhavn
Thisted 
10/08 20:25
FT 
 Brabrand IF
Ringkobing 
10/08 20:00
Postp. 
 Jammerbugt
Middelfart 
10/08 20:00
FT 
 Sydvest
Naesby BK 
10/08 19:30
FT 
 Vsk Arhus
Vejgaard Bk 
22/08 01:00
FT 
 Roskilde
Herfolge Boldklub Koge 
22/08 01:00
FT 
 Hvidovre IF
Fremad Amager 
22/08 01:00
FT 
 Kolding IF
Vejle 
22/08 01:00
FT 
1 Nykobing Falster
Naestved 
22/08 01:00
FT 
 Vendsyssel
Skive IK 
22/08 00:30
FT 
 Viborg
Fredericia 
18/08 19:45
FT 
 Roskilde
Vendsyssel 
18/08 19:45
FT 
 Naestved
Hvidovre IF 
17/08 01:00
FT 
 Fremad Amager
Nykobing Falster 
17/08 01:00
FT 
 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
Kolding IF 
17/08 01:00
FT 
 Skive IK
Viborg 
15/08 00:30
FT 
 Vejle
Fredericia 
12/08 00:00
FT 
 Nykobing Falster
Hvidovre IF 1
11/08 21:00
FT 
 Kolding IF
Roskilde 
11/08 21:00
FT 
 Viborg
Herfolge Boldklub Koge 
11/08 20:00
FT 
 Fredericia
Naestved 
11/08 19:45
FT 
 Fremad Amager
Skive IK 
10/08 22:15
FT 
 Vendsyssel
Vejle 
20/08 01:00
FT 
 Aarhus AGF
Horsens 
19/08 00:00
FT 
 Brondby
Aalborg BK 
18/08 22:00
FT 
 Midtjylland
Hobro I.K. 
18/08 20:00
FT 
1 Esbjerg FB
Lyngby 
18/08 18:00
FT 
 Silkeborg IF
Sonderjyske 
17/08 02:00
FT 
 Nordsjaelland
Odense BK 
17/08 00:00
FT 
 Randers
Kobenhavn 
13/08 01:00
FT 
 Sonderjyske
Aarhus AGF 1
12/08 00:00
FT 
 Hobro I.K.
Brondby 1
11/08 22:00
FT 
 Horsens
Midtjylland 
11/08 20:00
FT 
 Aalborg BK
Esbjerg FB 
11/08 18:00
FT 
1 Nordsjaelland
Silkeborg IF 
10/08 02:00
FT 
 Odense BK
Randers 
10/08 00:00
FT 
 Kobenhavn
Lyngby 
18/08 19:30
 
 Fortuna Hjorring Womens
Brondby Womens 
15/08 00:30
FT 
 Ob Womens
Brondby Womens 
11/08 20:00
 
 Brondby Womens
Vsk Aarhus Womens 
17/08 00:30
FT 
 Oure Skolernes
Odder IGF 1
10/08 00:30
FT 
 Norresundby
If Skjold Saeby 
10/08 00:30
FT 
1 Marienlyst
Oure Skolernes 
10/08 00:30
FT 
 Taastrup
Koge Nord 1
10/08 00:30
FT 
1 Tarnby Ff
IF Skjold Birkerod 1
14/08 01:00
FT 
 Toreby-Graenge
Herfolge Boldklub Koge 
14/08 00:00
FT 
 IF Skjold Birkerod
Vanlose If 
09/08 00:30
FT 
 Horsholm Usserod Ik
Naestved 
09/08 00:00
FT 
1 Avarta
Skovshoved 
09/08 00:00
FT 
 Listrup Uif
Skive IK 
09/08 00:00
FT 
 Skagen IK
Thisted 
08/08 01:00
FT 
 If Skjold Saeby
Fremad Amager 
08/08 01:00
FT 
 Holstebro Bk
Odder IGF