livescore - live soccer scores

Denmark LiveScore - Denmark Soccer Live Scores

26/05 20:00
FT 
 Taastrup
Fredensborg BI 
26/05 19:00
FT 
 Tarup Paarup If
Varde IF 
26/05 19:00
 
 B 1908
Ab Tarnby 
26/05 19:00
 
 Skanderborg
Randers Youth 
26/05 01:00
FT 
 Hedensted BK
Vejgaard B 
21/05 19:00
FT 
 Holstebro Bk
Skanderborg 
19/05 19:00
FT 
 Lystrup If
Viby 
19/05 19:00
FT 
1 Vejgaard B
Vinder Vatanspor Vri 
19/05 17:00
FT 
 Fredensborg BI
Karlslunde If 
12/05 19:30
FT 
 Valby Bk
Vanlose If 
12/05 19:00
FT 
 Gentofte Vangede If/gvi
Ab Tarnby 
12/05 19:00
FT 
 Esbjerg 2
Sonderborg Fremad 
12/05 18:00
FT 
 Viborg 2
Skanderborg 
12/05 00:30
FT 
 Herlev
Holbaek 
10/05 21:30
FT 
 Hedensted BK
Lystrup If 
10/05 19:00
FT 
 Viby
Randers Youth 
10/05 01:00
FT 
 Varde IF
Esbjerg 2 
26/05 19:00
FT 
 Brondby U19
Aalborg Bk U19 
26/05 19:00
 
 Silkeborg If U19
Odense Bk U19 
26/05 19:00
 
 Randers Fc U19
Nordsjaelland U19 
26/05 18:00
FT 
 Vejle U19
Esbjerg Fb U19 
23/05 00:00
FT 
 Kobenhavn U19
Randers Fc U19 1
19/05 19:00
FT 
 Lyngby U19
Brondby U19 
16/05 23:00
 
 Esbjerg Fb U19
Nordsjaelland U19 
12/05 19:00
FT 
 Odense Bk U19
Vejle U19 
12/05 19:00
FT 
1 Lyngby U19
Aarhus Agf U19 
26/05 01:00
FT 
 Kobenhavn
Aarhus AGF 
25/05 02:15
FT 
 Silkeborg IF
Esbjerg FB 
24/05 23:59
FT 
 Vendsyssel
Lyngby 
23/05 01:00
FT 
 Sonderjyske
Aarhus AGF 1
21/05 23:59
FT 
 Brondby
Aalborg BK 
21/05 23:59
FT 
 Nordsjaelland
Kobenhavn 
21/05 23:59
FT 
 Midtjylland
Horsens 
21/05 22:00
FT 
 Silkeborg IF
Elite 3000 Helsingor 
21/05 20:00
FT 
 Randers
Lyngby 
19/05 22:00
FT 
 Aarhus AGF
Sonderjyske 
19/05 02:00
FT 
 Horsens
Brondby 
18/05 23:59
FT 
 Aalborg BK
Nordsjaelland 
18/05 23:59
FT 
 Kobenhavn
Midtjylland 
15/05 01:00
FT 
 Brondby
Midtjylland 
14/05 02:00
FT 
 Aalborg BK
Kobenhavn 
13/05 23:59
FT 
 Odense BK
Aarhus AGF 
13/05 22:00
FT 
 Hobro I.K.
Sonderjyske 
12/05 01:00
FT 
 Nordsjaelland
Horsens 
08/05 01:00
FT 
 Midtjylland
Nordsjaelland 
06/05 22:00
FT 
 Kobenhavn
Brondby 
22/05 17:00
 
 Nordsjaelland Reserve
Aalborg Bk Reserve 
14/05 22:00
FT 
 Odense Bk Reserve
Helsingor Reserves 
14/05 20:00
FT 
 Aalborg Bk Reserve
Nordsjaelland Reserve 
08/05 20:00
 
 Midtjylland Reserve
Aalborg Bk Reserve 
07/05 22:00
FT 
 Odense Bk Reserve
Brondby Reserve 
07/05 21:00
 
 Silkeborg If Reserve
Horsens Reserve 
07/05 20:00
FT 
 Hobro Reserve
Viborg Reserve 
07/05 20:00
FT 
 Randers
Aarhus Agf Reserve 
21/05 19:00
 
 Sonderjyske Womens
Asa Aarhus Womens 
20/05 19:45
FT 
 Esbjerg FB
Herfolge Boldklub Koge 
20/05 19:45
FT 
 Fredericia
Vendsyssel 
20/05 19:45
FT 
 Nykobing Falster
Skive IK 
20/05 19:45
FT 
 Roskilde
Fremad Amager 
20/05 19:45
FT 
 Thisted
Vejle 
20/05 19:45
FT 
 Viborg
Brabrand IF 
17/05 00:30
FT 
 Brabrand IF
Roskilde 
17/05 00:30
FT 
 Fremad Amager
Thisted 1
17/05 00:30
FT 
 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
Viborg 
17/05 00:30
FT 
 Skive IK
Esbjerg FB 
17/05 00:30
FT 
 Vejle
Fredericia 
17/05 00:30
FT 
 Vendsyssel
Nykobing Falster 
12/05 21:30
FT 
 Fredericia
Fremad Amager 
12/05 21:30
FT 
 Nykobing Falster
Brabrand IF 
12/05 21:30
FT 
 Roskilde
Herfolge Boldklub Koge 
12/05 21:30
FT 
 Skive IK
Vejle 
12/05 21:30
FT 
 Thisted
Vendsyssel 
12/05 21:30
FT 
 Viborg
Esbjerg FB 1
06/05 19:45
FT 
 Vejle
Nykobing Falster 
05/05 21:30
FT 
 Brabrand IF
Thisted 
20/05 19:00
FT 
 Fortuna Hjorring Womens
Ob Womens 
10/05 19:00
FT 
 Brondby Womens
Vsk Aarhus Womens 
16/05 23:00
FT 
 Herfolge Boldklub Koge U17
Randers U17 
16/05 00:30
FT 
 Black Miller U21
Esbigared U21 
10/05 23:00
FT 
 Brondby
Silkeborg IF