livescore - live soccer scores

Czech LiveScore - Czech Soccer Live Scores

21/08 23:00
 
 Boskovice
Mutenice 
21/08 23:00
FT 
 Bystrc Kninicky
Tj Tatran Bohunice 
18/08 16:15
FT 
 Brno B
Tj Sokol Lanzhot 
16/08 23:30
FT 
 Hermanice
Mfk Havirov 
16/08 23:30
FT 
 Boskovice
Ivancice 
11/08 23:00
FT 
 Velka Bites
Breclav 
11/08 23:00
FT 
 Kozlovice
Bzenec 2
11/08 16:15
FT 
 Clu Beroun
Jindrichuv Hradec 
11/08 16:15
FT 
 Brumov
Nove Sady 
11/08 16:15
FT 
 Slavicin
Strani 
20/08 23:00
FT 
 Sokol Tasovice
Vrchovina 
20/08 23:00
FT 
 Sk Vysoke Myto
Pardubice 
14/08 23:30
FT 
 Banik Ostrava
Fk Graffin Vlasim 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Rymarov
Unicov 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Prepere
Tj Dvur Kralove 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Novy Jicin
Frydek-mistek 1
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Slovan Rosice
Velke Mezirici 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Aritma Praha
Admira Praha 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Olesnice U Bouzova
Viktoria Otrokovice 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Sk Motorlet Praha
Chomutov 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Sk Cesky Brod
Slovan Velvary 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Banik Sous
Fk Banik Sokolov 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Kolin
Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Detmarovice
Fotbal Trinec 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Afc Humpolec
Vysocina Jihlava 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Komarov
Fk Loko Vltavin 
14/08 23:00
AET 
 Slavia Kromeriz
Vitkovice 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [3-4], Vitkovice win
14/08 23:00
AET 
 Sokol Lanzho
SC Znojmo 1
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [3-1], Sokol Lanzho win
14/08 23:00
FT 
1 Oez Letohrad
Hradec Kralove 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Clu Beroun
Dukla Praha 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Spartak Sobeslav
Benesov 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Tj Sokol Srbice
Kraluv Dvur 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Strani
Prostejov 
14/08 23:00
AET 
 Valasske Mezirici
Slavicin 
90min [1-1], 120min [4-2], Valasske Mezirici win
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Velke Hamry
Sk Slovan Varnsdorf 
14/08 23:00
FT 
1 Tatran Vsechovice
Odra Petrkovice 
14/08 23:00
AET 
 Zdirec Nad Doubravou
Stara Rise 
90min [1-1], 120min [3-1], Zdirec Nad Doubravou win
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Tatran Sedlcany
Fk Mas Taborsko 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Sokol Hostoun
Karlovy Vary Dvory 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 HFK Olomouc
Brno 
14/08 00:00
FT 
 Olympie Brezova
Marianske Lazne 
14/08 00:00
FT 
 Brandys Nad Labem
Usti nad Labem 
14/08 00:00
FT 
 Meteor Praha
Chrudim 
13/08 23:00
FT 
 Kladno
Stechovice 
19/08 01:00
FT 
 Teplice
Viktoria Plzen 
18/08 23:00
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
Mlada Boleslav 
18/08 23:00
FT 
 Mfk Karvina
Slovan Liberec 2
18/08 21:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha
Banik Ostrava 
18/08 01:30
FT 
 Bohemians 1905
SK Sigma Olomouc 
17/08 23:00
FT 
1 Opava
Zlin 
17/08 23:00
FT 
 Synot Slovacko
Marila Pribram 
17/08 00:00
FT 
 Budejovice
Slavia Praha 
12/08 01:00
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav
Sparta Praha 
11/08 22:30
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
Opava 1
11/08 22:30
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen
Synot Slovacko 
11/08 01:30
FT 
 Slavia Praha
Slovan Liberec 
10/08 23:00
FT 
 Marila Pribram
Budejovice 
10/08 23:00
FT 
 SK Sigma Olomouc
Mfk Karvina 
10/08 21:00
FT 
 Banik Ostrava
Bohemians 1905 
18/08 23:00
FT 
 Sk Slovan Varnsdorf
Vysocina Jihlava 
17/08 23:00
FT 
 Lisen
Slavoj Vysehrad 
17/08 23:00
FT 
 Vitkovice
Prostejov 
17/08 16:15
FT 
 Fk Banik Sokolov
Fk Graffin Vlasim 
17/08 16:15
FT 
 Dukla Praha
Brno 
17/08 16:15
FT 
 Chrudim
Viktoria Zizkov 
17/08 16:15
FT 
 Fotbal Trinec
Hradec Kralove 
17/08 00:00
FT 
 Usti nad Labem
Pardubice 
11/08 23:00
FT 
 Fk Graffin Vlasim
Lisen 
11/08 16:15
FT 
 Viktoria Zizkov
Vitkovice 
10/08 23:00
FT 
 Prostejov
Pardubice 
10/08 16:15
FT 
 Chrudim
Fotbal Trinec 
10/08 16:15
FT 
 Slavoj Vysehrad
Fk Banik Sokolov 
10/08 01:00
FT 
1 Brno
Usti nad Labem 1
18/08 16:15
FT 
 Blansko
Zlin B 
18/08 16:15
FT 
 Slovacko Ii
Slovan Rosice 
11/08 23:00
FT 
1 Slovan Rosice
Frydek-mistek 
11/08 16:30
FT 
 Zlin B
Vrchovina 
11/08 16:15
FT 
 Banik Ostrava B
Blansko 
11/08 16:15
FT 
 Sigma Olomouc B
Slovacko Ii 
10/08 17:00
FT 
 Meteor Praha U19
Slavia Praha u19