livescore - live soccer scores

Czech LiveScore - Czech Soccer Live Scores

04/12 22:00
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav
Marila Pribram 
04/12 20:30
FT 
 Dukla Praha
Synot Slovacko 
03/12 22:00
FT 
 Brno
Mfk Karvina 
03/12 22:00
FT 
 Vysocina Jihlava
Slovan Liberec 
03/12 22:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha
Teplice 
03/12 03:15
FT 
 Zlin
Slavia Praha 
28/11 01:30
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen
Brno 
27/11 21:00
FT 
1 Slovan Liberec
Synot Slovacko 2
27/11 20:00
FT 
 Hradec Kralove
Sparta Praha 
27/11 01:15
FT 
 Teplice
Baumit Jablonec 
26/11 22:00
FT 
 Mfk Karvina
Bohemians 1905 
26/11 22:00
FT 
 Marila Pribram
Vysocina Jihlava 
26/11 22:00
FT 
 Slavia Praha
Mlada Boleslav 1
26/11 22:00
FT 
 Zlin
Dukla Praha 
20/11 22:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha
Mfk Karvina 
20/11 01:15
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec
Slovan Liberec 1
19/11 22:00
FT 
 Bohemians 1905
Teplice 1
19/11 22:00
FT 
 Brno
Marila Pribram 
19/11 22:00
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav
Viktoria Plzen 
19/11 22:00
FT 
 Synot Slovacko
Hradec Kralove 
19/11 03:15
FT 
 Dukla Praha
Slavia Praha 
19/11 01:00
FT 
 Vysocina Jihlava
Zlin 
04/12 18:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha U19
Mlada Boleslav U19 
30/11 18:05
FT 
 Vysocina Jihlava U19
Slavia Praha u19 
26/11 20:00
FT 
 Vysocina Jihlava U19
Mfk Karvina U19 
26/11 19:30
FT 
 Zlin U19
Hradec Kralove u19 1
26/11 18:00
AET 
 Opava U19
Synot Slovacko U19 1
90min [1-1], Penalty [2-4], Synot Slovacko U19 win
26/11 18:00
FT 
 Sk Sigma Olomouc u19
Hlucin U19 
26/11 18:00
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen U19
Ceske Budejovice u19 
26/11 17:30
FT 
 Pribram U19
Teplice U19 
19/11 20:05
FT 
 Hlucin U19
Vysocina Jihlava U19 
19/11 20:00
FT 
 Slavia Praha u19
Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 
19/11 20:00
AET 
 Brno U19
Opava U19 
90min [3-3], Penalty [14-13], Brno U19 win
19/11 18:05
FT 
 Ceske Budejovice u19
Banik Ostrava u19 
19/11 18:05
FT 
 Mfk Karvina U19
Zlin U19 
19/11 18:05
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen U19
Sparta Praha U19 
19/11 18:00
FT 
 Teplice U19
Mlada Boleslav U19 
19/11 17:00
FT 
 Hradec Kralove u19
Pardubice U19 
04/12 18:00
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen U21
Bohemians 1905 U21 
04/12 17:30
FT 
 Teplice U21
Sparta Praha U21 
01/12 18:00
FT 
 Slavia Praha U21
Ceske Budejovice U21 
28/11 21:00
FT 
 Brno U21
Viktoria Plzen U21 
28/11 20:00
FT 
 Vysocina Jihlava U21
Marila Pribram U21 
28/11 20:00
FT 
 Sparta Praha U21
Hradec Kralove U21 
28/11 18:00
FT 
 Baumit Jablonec U21
Teplice U21 
27/11 20:30
FT 
 Bohemians 1905 U21
Mfk Karvina U21 1
27/11 20:00
FT 
 Dukla Praha U21
Ceske Budejovice U21 
27/11 18:00
FT 
 Mlada Boleslav U21
Slavia Praha U21 
21/11 22:00
FT 
 Hradec Kralove U21
Fotbal Trinec U21 
21/11 20:00
FT 
 Slovan Liberec U21
Baumit Jablonec U21 
21/11 18:05
FT 
 Mfk Karvina U21
Sparta Praha U21 
20/11 20:00
FT 
 Marila Pribram U21
Brno U21 
20/11 18:05
FT 
 Viktoria Plzen U21
Mlada Boleslav U21 
20/11 18:00
FT 
 Ceske Budejovice U21
Vysocina Jihlava U21 1
20/11 17:30
FT 
 Teplice U21
Bohemians 1905 U21 
20/11 17:15
FT 
 Slavia Praha U21
Dukla Praha U21 
17/11 20:30
FT 
 Teplice U21
Fotbal Trinec U21 
13/11 20:30
FT 
 Fotbal Trinec U21
Dukla Praha U21 
30/11 23:00
AET 
 Mfk Karvina
Dukla Praha 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-2], Penalty [4-2], Mfk Karvina win
30/11 20:00
Postp. 
 Fk Mas Taborsko
Slovan Liberec 
26/11 18:00
FT 
 Dukla Praha Womens
Slavia Praha Womens 
17/11 18:05
FT 
 Synot Slovacko Womens
Viktoria Plzen Womens 
24/11 00:30
FT 
 Banik Ostrava
SK Sigma Olomouc 
20/11 20:30
FT 
 Sk Slovan Varnsdorf
Fk Mas Taborsko 
20/11 17:15
FT 
 Viktoria Zizkov
Pardubice 
19/11 20:30
FT 
 Frydek-mistek
Opava 
19/11 20:30
FT 
 Vitkovice
Budejovice 
19/11 17:15
FT 
2 Fk Banik Sokolov
Usti nad Labem 
19/11 17:15
FT 
 Fotbal Trinec
Banik Ostrava 
19/11 01:00
FT 
 SK Sigma Olomouc
Prostejov 
16/11 23:59
FT 
 SC Znojmo
Fk Graffin Vlasim 
20/11 17:15
FT 
 Mas Taborsko B
Benatky Nad Jizerou 
19/11 17:30
FT 
 Kraluv Dvur
Domazlice 
19/11 17:30
FT 
 Viktorie Jirny
Tachov 
19/11 17:15
FT 
 Litomerice
Chrudim 
19/11 17:15
FT 
 Olymphradec Kralove
Fk Loko Vltavin 
19/11 17:15
FT 
 Pisek
Sokol Zapy 
19/11 17:15
FT 
 Slavoj Vysehrad
Benesov 
17/11 20:30
FT 
 Prevysov
Stechovice 
17/11 17:15
FT 
 Aritma Praha
Klatovy