livescore - live soccer scores

Cyprus LiveScore - Cyprus Soccer Live Scores

18/02 00:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
Ermis Aradippou 
17/02 23:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
Nea Salamis 
17/02 22:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Omonia Nicosia 
17/02 01:00
FT 
 Alki Oroklini
Apollon Limassol FC 
17/02 00:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
AEP Paphos 
16/02 23:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
AEK Larnaca 
12/02 01:00
FT 
 AEP Paphos
Ermis Aradippou 
11/02 00:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Alki Oroklini 1
10/02 23:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
Doxa Katokopias 
10/02 22:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
APOEL Nicosia 
10/02 00:00
FT 
 Nea Salamis
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
09/02 23:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
AEL Limassol 
05/02 01:00
FT 
 Ermis Aradippou
Omonia Nicosia 
04/02 00:00
FT 
 Alki Oroklini
E.N.Paralimni 1
03/02 23:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
Nea Salamis 
03/02 22:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
AEK Larnaca 
03/02 01:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Apollon Limassol FC 
02/02 23:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
AEP Paphos 
29/01 01:00
FT 
1 APOEL Nicosia
Alki Oroklini 
28/01 00:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
AEL Limassol 
27/01 22:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1
27/01 01:00
FT 
 AEP Paphos
Omonia Nicosia 
27/01 00:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Doxa Katokopias 
26/01 23:00
FT 
 Nea Salamis
Ermis Aradippou 
22/01 01:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
AEK Larnaca 
21/01 00:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
E.N.Paralimni 
20/01 23:00
FT 
 Alki Oroklini
AEP Paphos 
20/01 22:00
 
1 AEL Limassol
APOEL Nicosia 1
20/01 01:00
FT 
 Ermis Aradippou
Apollon Limassol FC 
19/01 23:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
Nea Salamis 
15/01 01:00
FT 
 Alki Oroklini
AEL Limassol 
14/01 00:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Ermis Aradippou 
13/01 22:00
 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Omonia Nicosia 
13/01 22:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Omonia Nicosia 
13/01 01:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
13/01 00:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
Doxa Katokopias 
12/01 23:00
FT 
 Pafos
Nea Salamis 
17/02 21:00
FT 
 Digenis Oroklini
Anagenisis Dherina 
09/02 21:00
FT 
1 Othellos Athienou
AE Zakakiou 1
09/02 21:00
FT 
 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Agia Napa 
09/02 01:00
FT 
 Thoi Lakatamias
PAEEK Keryneias 
09/02 01:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
Onisilos Sotiras 
03/02 21:00
FT 
 Digenis Oroklini
Omonia Aradippou 
02/02 21:00
FT 
1 Akritas Chloraka
Thoi Lakatamias 
02/02 21:00
 
 PAEEK Keryneias
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 1
02/02 21:00
FT 
 Onisilos Sotiras
Asil Lysi 
02/02 01:00
FT 
 Ethnikos Achnas
Anagenisis Dherina 
27/01 20:30
FT 
 Aris Limassol
Meap Nisou 1
26/01 20:30
 
 Anagenisis Dherina
AE Zakakiou 1
26/01 20:30
FT 
 Asil Lysi
Agia Napa 
26/01 20:30
FT 
 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Akritas Chloraka 
26/01 20:30
FT 
 Omonia Aradippou
Ethnikos Achnas 
26/01 20:30
FT 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
PAEEK Keryneias 
26/01 01:00
FT 
 Thoi Lakatamias
Digenis Oroklini 1
26/01 01:00
FT 
 Othellos Athienou
Onisilos Sotiras 
19/01 20:30
FT 
 Meap Nisou
Anagenisis Dherina 
19/01 20:30
FT 
 PAEEK Keryneias
Asil Lysi 
19/01 20:30
FT 
 Digenis Oroklini
Ethnikos Achnas 
19/01 20:30
FT 
 AE Zakakiou
Omonia Aradippou 
19/01 01:00
FT 
 Akritas Chloraka
Olympiakos Nicosia 
12/01 20:30
FT 
 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Digenis Oroklini 
12/01 20:30
FT 
 Akritas Chloraka
Asil Lysi 
12/01 20:30
FT 
 PAEEK Keryneias
Othellos Athienou 
12/01 20:30
FT 
 Agia Napa
Aris Limassol 
12/01 20:30
FT 
 Meap Nisou
Omonia Aradippou 
12/01 20:30
FT 
 Onisilos Sotiras
Anagenisis Dherina 
13/02 23:00
FT 
 Thoi Lakatamias
AEL Limassol 
06/02 21:00
Postp. 
 Ethnikos Achnas
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 
31/01 00:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Nea Salamis 
30/01 23:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
Thoi Lakatamias 
24/01 00:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
23/01 23:00
FT 
 AEP Paphos
Aris Limassol 
17/01 00:30
FT 
 Nea Salamis
AEK Larnaca 
16/01 23:00
FT 
 Aris Limassol
AEP Paphos 
16/01 23:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
Apollon Limassol FC 
16/01 23:00
FT 
 Asil Lysi
Ermis Aradippou 
16/01 22:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
E.N.Paralimni 
27/01 17:00
FT 
 Lefkothea Latisa Womens
Fa Club Barcelona Womens 
13/01 17:00
FT 
 Apollon Lympion Womens
Pafia Womens 
13/01 17:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia Womens
Lefkothea Nicosia Womens