livescore - live soccer scores

Croatia LiveScore - Croatia Soccer Live Scores

20/10 00:00
FT 
 Zapresic
NK Rijeka 1
08/10 01:00
FT 
 Hajduk Split
ZNK Osijek 
07/10 22:30
FT 
 Rudes
Dinamo Zagreb 
07/10 01:00
FT 
 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Istra 1961 
06/10 21:00
FT 
 Hnk Gorica
NK Rijeka 
06/10 00:00
FT 
 Zapresic
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
02/10 00:00
FT 
1 Rudes
Istra 1961 
01/10 01:00
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
30/09 22:00
FT 
 Hnk Gorica
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
30/09 01:00
FT 
1 Zapresic
ZNK Osijek 
29/09 22:30
FT 
 Hajduk Split
Dinamo Zagreb 
24/09 01:00
FT 
1 Istra 1961
Hajduk Split 
23/09 22:30
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Zapresic 1
23/09 01:00
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
NK Rijeka 1
22/09 22:30
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
Hnk Gorica 
22/09 00:00
FT 
1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Rudes 1
17/09 01:00
FT 
 NK Rijeka
ZNK Osijek 
16/09 22:30
FT 
 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
16/09 01:00
FT 
 Hajduk Split
Rudes 
15/09 22:30
FT 
 Hnk Gorica
Dinamo Zagreb 1
08/09 23:30
FT 
 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Zapresic 
03/09 03:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
NK Rijeka 1
03/09 00:30
FT 
 Istra 1961
Hnk Gorica 
02/09 03:00
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
02/09 00:30
FT 
 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Hajduk Split 
01/09 02:00
FT 
 Zapresic
Rudes 
14/10 21:00
FT 
 Zadar
Kustosija 
14/10 17:00
 
 Trnje
Maksimir 
13/10 21:00
 
 Osijek Ii
Varteks Varazdin 
13/10 21:00
 
 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Dugopolje 
13/10 21:00
FT 
 Medjimurje
Hajduk Split Ii 
13/10 21:00
 
 HNK Sibenik
NK Lucko 
10/10 22:00
FT 
 Orijent Rijeka
Trnje 
10/10 21:00
 
 Maksimir
Dugo Selo 
10/10 21:00
FT 
 Hask Zagreb
Opatija 
10/10 21:00
FT 
 Ponikve
Udarnik Kurilovec 
10/10 21:00
FT 
1 Vinogradar
Novigrad 2
10/10 21:00
FT 
 Vrbovec
Dubrava Zagreb 
10/10 21:00
FT 
 Zagorec
Jadran Porec 
10/10 21:00
FT 
 NK Zagreb
Spansko 
07/10 19:00
FT 
 Trnje
NK Krk 
05/10 21:30
FT 
 Kustosija
Osijek Ii 
05/10 21:30
FT 
 Radnik Sesvete
Solin 
03/10 22:00
FT 
 Zagorec
NK Zagreb 
03/10 22:00
FT 
 Hnk Vukovar 91
Dakovo Croatia 1
28/09 22:00
FT 
 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Bijelo Brdo 
25/09 22:30
FT 
 Opatija
Ponikve 
21/09 22:30
FT 
 Kustosija
Varteks Varazdin 
21/09 22:00
FT 
 Radnik Sesvete
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 
15/09 00:00
FT 
 Medjimurje
Radnik Sesvete 
15/09 00:00
FT 
 Osijek Ii
NK Lucko 
14/09 22:00
FT 
 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
HNK Sibenik 
09/09 19:00
FT 
 Trnje
Novigrad 1
09/09 01:00
FT 
 HNK Sibenik
Medjimurje 
07/09 23:00
FT 
 Radnik Sesvete
Zadar 
05/09 23:00
FT 
 Dubrava Zagreb
Trnje 
05/09 23:00
FT 
 Maksimir
NK Zagreb 
05/09 23:00
FT 
 Novigrad
Dugo Selo 
05/09 23:00
FT 
 Vinogradar
Udarnik Kurilovec 
05/09 23:00
FT 
 Vrbovec
Jadran Porec 
05/09 23:00
FT 
 Orijent Rijeka
Ponikve 
05/09 23:00
FT 
1 Hask Zagreb
Spansko 1
31/08 23:00
FT 
 Kustosija
Dugopolje 
31/08 23:00
FT 
 Medjimurje
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1
27/09 00:00
FT 
 Varteks Varazdin
Medjimurje 
26/09 21:30
FT 
 NK Krk
Cibalia 
26/09 21:30
FT 
 Krizevci
NK Rijeka 
26/09 21:30
FT 
 Marsonia
NK Zagreb 
26/09 21:30
AET 
 Nehaj
HNK Sibenik 1
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [2-3], HNK Sibenik win
26/09 21:30
FT 
 Slavija Pleternica
Vinogradar 
26/09 21:30
FT 
 Primorac
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
26/09 21:30
FT 
 Vrapce
Hajduk Split 
26/09 21:30
FT 
 Zelina
Gosk Dubrovnik 
26/09 21:30
FT 
 Jadran Gunja
NK Split 
26/09 21:30
FT 
1 Gardiska
Istra 1961 
25/09 21:30
FT 
 Udarnik Kurilovec
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
25/09 21:30
AET 
 Hnk Vukovar 91
Zadar 
90min [3-3], 120min [3-5], Zadar win
18/09 21:30
FT 
 Bednja
Zapresic 
02/09 16:00
FT 
1 Slaven Belupo U19
Dugopolje U19 
31/08 22:00
FT 
 Varazdin U19
Znk Osijek U19