livescore - live soccer scores

Croatia LiveScore - Croatia Soccer Live Scores

18/09 21:30
FT 
 Bednja
Zapresic 
30/08 01:00
FT 
 Karlovac
Marsonia 
29/08 22:00
AET 
 Bijelo Brdo
Hnk Vukovar 91 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [3-4], Hnk Vukovar 91 win
29/08 22:00
FT 
 Bednja
Pitomaca 
29/08 22:00
FT 
 Slavija Pleternica
Hnk Segesta Sisak 1
29/08 22:00
FT 
 Nedelisce
Gardiska 1
29/08 22:00
FT 
 Visnjevac
Vrapce 1
29/08 22:00
FT 
 Jadran Gunja
Bjelovar 
29/08 00:00
FT 
 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Varteks Varazdin 
17/09 01:00
FT 
 NK Rijeka
ZNK Osijek 
16/09 22:30
FT 
 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
16/09 01:00
FT 
 Hajduk Split
Rudes 
15/09 22:30
FT 
 Hnk Gorica
Dinamo Zagreb 1
08/09 23:30
FT 
 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Zapresic 
03/09 03:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
NK Rijeka 1
03/09 00:30
FT 
 Istra 1961
Hnk Gorica 
02/09 03:00
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
02/09 00:30
FT 
 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Hajduk Split 
01/09 02:00
FT 
 Zapresic
Rudes 
27/08 03:00
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Istra 1961 
27/08 00:30
FT 
 Zapresic
Hajduk Split 
26/08 03:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
25/08 23:30
FT 
 Hnk Gorica
Rudes 
25/08 02:00
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
20/08 03:00
FT 
1 Hajduk Split
Hnk Gorica 
20/08 00:30
FT 
 Rudes
NK Rijeka 
19/08 03:00
FT 
 Istra 1961
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
18/08 02:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
ZNK Osijek 
13/08 03:00
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Hajduk Split 
13/08 00:30
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
Istra 1961 
12/08 03:00
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rudes 
11/08 23:30
FT 
 Hnk Gorica
Zapresic 
11/08 02:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
06/08 03:00
FT 
 Hajduk Split
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
06/08 00:30
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
Rudes 
04/08 23:30
FT 
 Hnk Gorica
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
04/08 03:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Istra 1961 
04/08 00:30
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Zapresic 
30/07 03:00
FT 
1 ZNK Osijek
Hajduk Split 
30/07 00:30
FT 
 Istra 1961
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
29/07 03:00
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Hnk Gorica 
29/07 03:00
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Hnk Gorica 
29/07 00:30
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Zapresic 
29/07 00:30
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Zapresic 
28/07 02:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Rudes 
28/07 02:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Rudes 
15/09 00:00
FT 
 Medjimurje
Radnik Sesvete 
15/09 00:00
FT 
 Osijek Ii
NK Lucko 
14/09 22:00
FT 
 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
HNK Sibenik 
09/09 22:00
 
 Bijelo Brdo
Osijek Ii 
09/09 19:00
FT 
 Trnje
Novigrad 1
09/09 01:00
FT 
 HNK Sibenik
Medjimurje 
07/09 23:00
FT 
 Radnik Sesvete
Zadar 
05/09 23:00
FT 
 Dubrava Zagreb
Trnje 
05/09 23:00
FT 
 Maksimir
NK Zagreb 
05/09 23:00
FT 
 Novigrad
Dugo Selo 
05/09 23:00
FT 
 Vinogradar
Udarnik Kurilovec 
05/09 23:00
FT 
 Vrbovec
Jadran Porec 
05/09 23:00
FT 
 Orijent Rijeka
Ponikve 
05/09 23:00
FT 
1 Hask Zagreb
Spansko 1
31/08 23:00
FT 
 Kustosija
Dugopolje 
31/08 23:00
FT 
 Medjimurje
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1
25/08 02:00
FT 
 Medjimurje
Solin 1
24/08 23:30
FT 
 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Zadar 1
24/08 23:30
FT 
 Radnik Sesvete
Dinamo Zagreb 2 
03/08 00:00
FT 
 Solin
Dugopolje 
10/06 00:00
FT 
 Naftas Hask
Dugo Selo 
10/06 00:00
FT 
 Spansko
Dubrava Zagreb 
10/06 00:00
FT 
 Udarnik Kurilovec
Jadran Porec 
10/06 00:00
FT 
 Vinogradar
Hnk Segesta Sisak 
10/06 00:00
FT 
 Vrapce
NK Krk 
10/06 00:00
FT 
1 Maksimir
Pazinka 
04/06 00:10
FT 
 Dubrava Zagreb
Rudar Labin 
04/06 00:00
FT 
 Slavija Pleternica
Belisce 
02/09 16:00
FT 
1 Slaven Belupo U19
Dugopolje U19 
31/08 22:00
FT 
 Varazdin U19
Znk Osijek U19 
27/08 23:30
FT 
 Dugopolje U19
Rudes U19 
25/08 16:00
FT 
 Zagreb Locomotive U19
Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19 
25/08 16:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb U19
Varazdin U19 
25/08 16:00
FT 
1 Inter Zapresic U19
Hajduk Split U19 1