livescore - live soccer scores

China LiveScore - China Soccer Live Scores

20/10 19:35
FT 
 ShenHua SVA FC
Tianjin Quanjian 
20/10 19:35
FT 
 Shandong Luneng
Tianjin Teda 
20/10 19:35
FT 
 Guangzhou Evergrande
Beijing Renhe 
20/10 19:35
FT 
 Guizhou Hengfeng
Dalian Yifang 
20/10 19:35
FT 
 Chongqing Lifan
Hebei Hx Xingfu 1
07/10 19:35
FT 
1 Guangzhou R&F
Beijing Guoan 
07/10 19:35
FT 
 Shanghai SIPG
Guizhou Hengfeng 
06/10 19:35
FT 
 Hebei Hx Xingfu
Guangzhou Evergrande 
06/10 19:35
FT 
 Tianjin Teda
Changchun YaTai 1
06/10 19:35
FT 
 Chongqing Lifan
ShenHua SVA FC 
06/10 15:30
FT 
 Dalian Yifang
Jiangsu Sainty 
05/10 19:35
FT 
 Beijing Renhe
HeNan JianYe 
05/10 19:35
FT 
 Shandong Luneng
Tianjin Quanjian 
30/09 19:35
FT 
 ShenHua SVA FC
Guangzhou R&F 
30/09 19:35
FT 
 Guizhou Hengfeng
Tianjin Teda 1
30/09 19:35
FT 
 Shandong Luneng
Beijing Renhe 
30/09 17:30
FT 
1 Tianjin Quanjian
Chongqing Lifan 
29/09 19:35
FT 
 Guangzhou Evergrande
Dalian Yifang 
29/09 19:35
FT 
 HeNan JianYe
Hebei Hx Xingfu 
29/09 19:35
FT 
 Beijing Guoan
Shanghai SIPG 
29/09 15:30
FT 
1 Changchun YaTai
Jiangsu Sainty 
20/10 19:30
FT 
 Liaoning Whowin
Shanghai Shenxin 
20/10 19:30
FT 
 Wuhan ZALL
Meizhou Hakka 
20/10 16:00
FT 
 Xinjiang Dabancheng
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 
20/10 15:30
FT 
 Hangzhou Greentown
Yan Bian Fude 
20/10 15:30
FT 
 Meizhou Meixian Techand
Qingdao Huanghai 
20/10 15:30
FT 
 Beijing Beikong
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou 
20/10 15:30
FT 
 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Zhejiang Yiteng 
07/10 19:30
FT 
 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Hangzhou Greentown 
07/10 16:00
FT 
1 Zhejiang Yiteng
Xinjiang Dabancheng 
07/10 15:30
FT 
 Dalian Chaoyue
Liaoning Whowin 
06/10 19:35
FT 
1 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou
Shenzhen Jiazhaoye 
06/10 19:30
FT 
 Shanghai Shenxin
Heilongjiang Lava Spring 
06/10 19:30
FT 
 Beijing Beikong
Meizhou Hakka 
06/10 19:30
FT 
 Wuhan ZALL
Meizhou Meixian Techand 
06/10 15:30
FT 
 Qingdao Huanghai
Yan Bian Fude 
30/09 19:30
FT 
 Liaoning Whowin
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou 
30/09 19:30
FT 
 Beijing Beikong
Meizhou Meixian Techand 
30/09 19:30
FT 
 Meizhou Hakka
Shenzhen Jiazhaoye 
29/09 19:30
FT 
 Zhejiang Yiteng
Shanghai Shenxin 
29/09 16:00
FT 
 Xinjiang Dabancheng
Hangzhou Greentown 
29/09 15:30
FT 
 Qingdao Huanghai
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 
29/09 15:30
FT 
 Yan Bian Fude
Wuhan ZALL 
29/09 15:30
FT 
 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Dalian Chaoyue 1
20/10 15:00
FT 
 Dalian Quanjian Womens
Jiangsu Suning Womens 
20/10 15:00
FT 
 Changchun Rcb Womens
Shanghai Rcb Womens 
20/10 15:00
FT 
 Hebei Ticai Womens
Beijing Beikong Womens 
13/10 15:00
FT 
 Shanghai Rcb Womens
Dalian Quanjian Womens 
13/10 15:00
FT 
 Jiangsu Suning Womens
Beijing Beikong Womens 1
13/10 15:00
FT 
 Wuhan Jianghan Womens
Changchun Rcb Womens 
20/10 15:00
FT 
 Jiangsu Yancheng
Sichuan Annapurna 
14/10 15:00
FT 
 Zibo Sunday
Lijiang Feihu 
13/10 19:35
FT 
 Shaanxi Changan Athletic
Shenzhen Renren 
13/10 19:35
FT 
 Nantong Zhiyun
Shenyang City Public 
13/10 19:35
FT 
 Sichuan Annapurna
Qingdao Jonoon 
13/10 15:30
FT 
 Yinchuan Helanshan
Hunan Billows 
13/10 15:00
FT 
 Jiangsu Yancheng
Fujian Tianxin 
13/10 15:00
FT 
 Hebei Jingying
Suzhou Dongwu 
13/10 15:00
FT 
 Baoding Rongda
Hainan Boying Seamen 
13/10 15:00
FT 
 Sichuan Jiuniu
Yanbian Beiguo 
13/10 15:00
FT 
 Zhenjiang Huasa
Jinlin Baijia 1
11/10 15:00
FT 
 Dalian Boyang
Shenzhen Pengcheng 
07/10 15:00
FT 
1 Jinlin Baijia
Zhenjiang Huasa 1
07/10 15:00
FT 
 Shenzhen Pengcheng
Dalian Boyang 
07/10 15:00
FT 
 Lijiang Feihu
Zibo Sunday 
07/10 15:00
FT 
 Yanbian Beiguo
Sichuan Jiuniu 
06/10 15:00
FT 
 Shenzhen Renren
Shaanxi Changan Athletic 
06/10 15:00
FT 
 Shenyang City Public
Nantong Zhiyun 
06/10 15:00
FT 
 Suzhou Dongwu
Hebei Jingying 
06/10 15:00
FT 
 Qingdao Jonoon
Sichuan Annapurna 
08/10 14:00
FT 
 Shanghai Sipg Reserves
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng 2 
08/10 14:00
FT 
 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao R
Beijing Guoan R 1
07/10 15:00
FT 
 Tianjin Teda 2
Changchun Yatai Reserves 
07/10 15:00
FT 
 Chongqing Lifan Reserves
Shanghai Shenhua Reserves 1
07/10 14:30
FT 
 Dalian Yifang Reserves
Jiangsu Suning Reserves 
01/10 15:30
FT 
 Shanghai Shenhua Reserves
Guangzhou Rf U19 1
01/10 15:00
FT 
 Shandong Luneng 2
Beijing Renhe 2 
01/10 14:00
FT 
 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng 2
Tianjin Teda 2 1
30/09 14:30
FT 
 Changchun Yatai Reserves
Jiangsu Suning Reserves 
30/09 14:00
FT 
 Beijing Guoan R
Shanghai Sipg Reserves