livescore - live soccer scores

China LiveScore - China Soccer Live Scores

22/02 19:05
 
 Hang Sai
Psp Macau 
21/02 21:00
 
 Cd Monte Carlo
Cd Tim Iec 
21/02 19:05
 
 Windsor Arch Ka I
Mfa Development 
20/02 19:05
 
 Chao Pak Kei
Benfica De Macau 
01/02 19:00
FT 
 Cd Tim Iec
Sporting De Macau 1
31/01 21:00
FT 
 Cheng Fung
Cd Monte Carlo 
31/01 19:00
FT 
 Psp Macau
Windsor Arch Ka I 
30/01 19:00
FT 
 Benfica De Macau
Mfa Development 
25/01 19:20
FT 
1 Cd Monte Carlo
Psp Macau 1
24/01 21:00
FT 
 Mfa Development
Cd Tim Iec 
24/01 19:15
FT 
 Chao Pak Kei
Cheng Fung 1
24/12 14:25
AET 
 Shanghai Sipg U23
Shanghai Shenhua U23 
90min [1-1], 120min [4-1], Shanghai Sipg U23 win
24/12 14:00
AET 
 Shandong Luneng U23
Dalian Yifang U23 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Dalian Yifang U23 win
24/12 10:00
FT 
 Guangzhou Evergrande U23
Changchun Yatai U23 
24/12 10:00
FT 
 Jiangsu Suning U23
Henan Jianye U23 
22/12 14:30
AET 
 Dalian Yifang U23
Shanghai Shenhua U23 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Shanghai Shenhua U23 win
22/12 14:30
 
 Shandong Luneng U23
Shanghai Sipg U23 
90min [1-1], 120min [0-1], Shanghai Sipg U23 win
22/12 10:00
FT 
 Changchun Yatai U23
Henan Jianye U23 
22/12 10:00
FT 
 Guangzhou Evergrande U23
Jiangsu Suning U23 
20/12 14:30
FT 
 Shanghai Shenhua U23
Henan Jianye U23 
20/12 14:30
AET 
 Jiangsu Suning U23
Shanghai Sipg U23 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Shanghai Sipg U23 win
20/12 14:00
FT 
 Yanbian Fude U23
Hebei Elite U23 
20/12 10:00
FT 
 Changchun Yatai U23
Dalian Yifang U23 
20/12 10:00
AET 
 Shandong Luneng U23
Guangzhou Evergrande U23 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Shandong Luneng U23 win
20/12 10:00
FT 
 Tianjin Quanjian U23
Qingdao Jonoon U23 
18/12 14:00
FT 
 Hebei Elite U23
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright U23 
18/12 14:00
FT 
 Yanbian Fude U23
Liaoning Hongyun U23 
18/12 10:00
FT 
 Tianjin Teda U23
Tianjin Quanjian U23 
18/12 10:00
FT 
 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard U23
Qingdao Jonoon U23 
16/12 14:00
FT 
 Qingdao Jonoon U23
Liaoning Hongyun U23 1
09/12 14:30
FT 
 Changchun Yatai U23
Hebei Elite U23 
09/12 14:25
FT 
 Tianjin Teda U23
Qingdao Jonoon U23 
09/12 10:00
FT 
 Shandong Luneng U23
Shanghai Sipg U23 
07/12 14:25
FT 
 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright U23
Shanghai Shenhua U23 
07/12 14:25
FT 
 Dalian Yifang U23
Tianjin Teda U23 1
07/12 10:00
FT 
 Shanghai Sipg U23
Qingdao Jonoon U23 
07/12 10:00
FT 
 Yanbian Fude U23
Shandong Luneng U23 
05/12 14:25
FT 
 Qingdao Jonoon U23
Dalian Yifang U23 
05/12 14:20
FT 
 Tianjin Teda U23
Shanghai Shenhua U23 
03/12 14:30
FT 
 Shanghai Shenhua U23
Dalian Yifang U23 
30/11 19:35
FT 
1 Shandong Luneng
Beijing Guoan 
25/11 19:35
FT 
 Beijing Guoan
Shandong Luneng 
12/11 14:00
FT 
1 Beijing Renhe 2
Guangzhou Rf U19 1
08/11 14:55
FT 
 Henan Jianye 2
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng 2 
08/11 14:30
FT 
 Tianjin Teda 2
Dalian Yifang Reserves 
08/11 14:25
FT 
 Changchun Yatai Reserves
Tianjin Songjiang Reserves 
04/11 14:30
FT 
 Chongqing Lifan Reserves
Tianjin Teda 2 
04/11 14:30
FT 
 Dalian Yifang Reserves
Beijing Renhe 2 
03/11 15:00
FT 
 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng 2
Guangzhou Fuli Reserve 1
11/11 16:00
AET 
 Meizhou Meixian Techand
Shaanxi Changan Athletic 1
90min [1-1], Aggregate [2-2], 120min [2-1], Meizhou Meixian Techand win
07/11 15:00
FT 
 Shaanxi Changan Athletic
Meizhou Meixian Techand 
03/11 15:00
FT 
 Shaanxi Changan Athletic
Jiangsu Yancheng 
11/11 15:00
FT 
 Jiangsu Sainty
HeNan JianYe 2
11/11 15:00
FT 
 Beijing Renhe
Guangzhou R&F 
11/11 15:00
FT 
1 Guangzhou Evergrande
Tianjin Teda 
11/11 15:00
FT 
1 Tianjin Quanjian
Shanghai SIPG 
11/11 15:00
FT 
 Dalian Yifang
Changchun YaTai 
11/11 15:00
FT 
 Hebei Hx Xingfu
Beijing Guoan 
11/11 15:00
FT 
 Guizhou Hengfeng
Chongqing Lifan 
11/11 15:00
FT 
1 ShenHua SVA FC
Shandong Luneng 
07/11 19:35
FT 
 Guangzhou R&F
Hebei Hx Xingfu 
07/11 19:35
FT 
1 Changchun YaTai
Tianjin Quanjian 
07/11 19:35
FT 
 Chongqing Lifan
Guangzhou Evergrande 1
07/11 19:35
FT 
 HeNan JianYe
Guizhou Hengfeng 
07/11 19:35
FT 
 Shanghai SIPG
Beijing Renhe 
07/11 19:35
FT 
 Tianjin Teda
Dalian Yifang 
07/11 19:35
FT 
 Beijing Guoan
ShenHua SVA FC 1
07/11 19:35
FT 
 Shandong Luneng
Jiangsu Sainty 
03/11 19:35
FT 
 Jiangsu Sainty
Hebei Hx Xingfu 
03/11 19:35
FT 
 Chongqing Lifan
Tianjin Teda 
03/11 19:35
FT 
 Guangzhou Evergrande
Shanghai SIPG 
03/11 15:30
FT 
 Dalian Yifang
Beijing Renhe 
03/11 14:30
FT 
 Xinjiang Dabancheng
Yan Bian Fude 
03/11 14:30
FT 
 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Meizhou Meixian Techand 
03/11 14:30
FT 
 Meizhou Hakka
Hangzhou Greentown 
03/11 14:30
FT 
 Qingdao Huanghai
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou 
03/11 14:30
FT 
 Wuhan ZALL
Dalian Chaoyue 
03/11 14:30
FT 
 Beijing Beikong
Shanghai Shenxin 
03/11 14:30
FT 
 Shenzhen Jiazhaoye
Zhejiang Yiteng 
03/11 14:30
FT 
1 Liaoning Whowin
Heilongjiang Lava Spring