livescore - live soccer scores

Brazil LiveScore - Brazil Soccer Live Scores

20/01 07:30
FT 
 Treze Campina Grande PB
Sousa Pb 
19/01 07:30
FT 
1 Botafogo PB
Centro Sportivo Paraibano 
19/01 07:30
FT 
 Internacional Pb
Serrano Pb 
19/01 07:30
FT 
 Campinense Pb
Auto Esporte Clube Pb 
19/01 07:30
FT 
 Paraiba Pb
Atletico Cajazeirense Pb 
12/01 07:35
FT 
 Internacional Pb
Paraiba Pb 
12/01 07:30
FT 
 Centro Sportivo Paraibano
Treze Campina Grande PB 
12/01 07:30
FT 
 Sousa Pb
Campinense Pb 
12/01 07:30
FT 
 Atletico Cajazeirense Pb
Botafogo PB 
12/01 07:30
FT 
 Serrano Pb
Auto Esporte Clube Pb 
20/01 07:00
FT 
 Assu Rn
Santa Cruz Rn 
19/01 08:00
FT 
 America Natal Rn
Potiguar-M RN 
19/01 07:00
FT 
 Globo
Alecrim Natal Rn 1
19/01 06:15
FT 
 Baraunas Rn
ABC RN 1
15/01 07:00
FT 
 Santa Cruz Rn
America Natal Rn 1
20/01 05:30
FT 
 Corinthians Youth
Cr Flamengo Rj Youth 
20/01 02:00
FT 
1 Juventus Ac Youth
Bragantino SP Youth 
19/01 05:30
AET 
 Botafogo Rj Youth
Batatais Youth 
90min [0-0], Penalty [2-3], Batatais Youth win
18/01 07:00
FT 
 Paulista Youth
Chapecoense Youth 
17/01 06:00
FT 
 Corinthians Youth
Internacional Rs Youth 1
17/01 02:00
FT 
1 Juventude Rs Youth
Bragantino SP Youth 
16/01 05:45
FT 
 Cruzeiro Youth
Cr Flamengo Rj Youth 
15/01 20:00
FT 
 Avai Youth
Juventus Sp Youth 
15/01 04:30
FT 
 Sao Carlos Youth
Paulista Youth 
15/01 02:00
AET 
 Ponte Preta Youth
Batatais Youth 
90min [1-1], Penalty [2-4], Batatais Youth win
14/01 21:00
FT 
 Chapecoense Youth
Ituano Youth 
14/01 07:00
FT 
 Cr Flamengo Rj Youth
Sao Caetano Youth 
14/01 04:45
FT 
 Corinthians Youth
Coritiba Youth Pr 
14/01 03:00
FT 
 Santos Youth
Avai Youth 
14/01 02:00
FT 
 Ceara Youth
Internacional Rs Youth 
14/01 02:00
AET 
 Juventude Rs Youth
Agua Santa Sp Youth 1
90min [2-2], Penalty [10-9], Juventude Rs Youth win
14/01 02:00
FT 
 Juventus Sp Youth
Fluminense Rj Youth 
13/01 07:00
FT 
 Sao Carlos Youth
Vasco Da Gama Youth 
13/01 07:00
FT 
1 Ponte Preta Youth
Parana Clube Youth 
13/01 04:45
AET 
 Botafogo Rj Youth
Gremio Novorizontin Youth 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-3], Botafogo Rj Youth win
13/01 02:00
FT 
 Paulista Youth
Red Bull Brasil Youth 
13/01 02:00
FT 
 Sport Club Recife Youth
Batatais Youth 
13/01 02:00
FT 
1 Primavera Youth
Ituano Youth 1
13/01 02:00
FT 
 Chapecoense Youth
Capivariano Sp Youth 
12/01 07:00
FT 
 Cr Flamengo Rj Youth
Nacional Ac Sao Paulo Youth 1
12/01 07:00
FT 
 Internacional Rs Youth
Taboao Da Serra Youth 
12/01 05:00
FT 
 Gremio Osasco Youth
Juventus Ac Youth 
12/01 04:45
FT 
 Corinthians Paulista U20
Manthiqueira Youth 
12/01 04:00
FT 
 Bragantino SP Youth
Trindade Ac Youth 
12/01 02:30
FT 
 Agua Santa Sp Youth
Estanciano Youth 1
12/01 02:00
FT 
 Figueirense Sc U20
Fluminense Rj Youth 
12/01 02:00
FT 
 Avai Youth
Rio Branco Ec/sp Youth 
12/01 02:00
FT 
 Bahia Youth
Cruzeiro Youth 
12/01 02:00
FT 
 Coritiba Youth Pr
Taubate Youth 
12/01 02:00
FT 
 Ceara Youth
Mogi Mirim Youth 
12/01 02:00
FT 
1 Goias Youth
Sao Caetano Youth 
12/01 01:30
FT 
 Santos Youth
Flamengo Sp Youth 
11/01 23:59
AET 
 Juventude U20 Rs
Santo Andre Youth 1
90min [0-0], Penalty [5-3], Juventude U20 Rs win
11/01 07:00
FT 
 Palmeiras Youth
Sport Club Recife Youth 
11/01 05:00
FT 
 Sao Carlos Youth
Independente Sp Youth 
19/01 08:00
FT 
 Fortaleza
Guarani Ce 
19/01 08:00
FT 
 Maranguape Ce
Ceara 
19/01 07:20
FT 
 Guarany Ce
Ferroviario CE 1
19/01 05:00
FT 
 Tiradentes Ce
Itapipoca Ce 
18/01 07:20
FT 
 Horizonte CE
Uniclinic Ac Ce 
15/01 02:30
FT 
 Uniclinic Ac Ce
Guarany Ce 
15/01 02:30
FT 
 Guarani Ce
Horizonte CE 
19/01 07:10
FT 
 Clube Atletico Pernambucano
Vitoria Pe 
19/01 07:00
FT 
 America Pe
Salgueiros AC 
19/01 07:00
FT 
 Serra Talhada Pe
Central Sc Pe 
19/01 02:00
FT 
 Belo Jardim Pe
Afogados Da Ingazeira 
16/01 03:00
FT 
 Central Sc Pe
Belo Jardim Pe 1
16/01 02:00
FT 
 Vitoria Pe
Serra Talhada Pe 
12/01 07:00
FT 
 Flamengo De Arcoverde
Vitoria Pe 
12/01 07:00
FT 
 Central Sc Pe
Clube Atletico Pernambucano 
12/01 02:00
FT 
1 Afogados Da Ingazeira
Salgueiros AC 
19/01 02:30
FT 
 Ce Campos
Nova Iguacu 
19/01 02:30
FT 
 Tigres Brasil
Portuguesa RJ 1
19/01 02:30
FT 
 Cabofriense Rj
Bonsucesso 
15/01 02:30
FT 
 Cabofriense Rj
Ce Campos 1
15/01 02:30
FT 
 Nova Iguacu
Tigres Brasil 1
15/01 02:30
FT 
 Bonsucesso
Portuguesa RJ 
12/01 20:00
FT 
 Tigres Brasil
Cabofriense Rj 
12/01 02:30
FT 
 Ce Campos
Bonsucesso 
12/01 02:30
FT 
 Portuguesa RJ
Nova Iguacu