livescore - live soccer scores

Brazil LiveScore - Brazil Soccer Live Scores

20/04 04:00
FT 
 Ferroviaria Sp Womens
Santos Sp Womens 
19/04 06:00
FT 
 Audax Sp Womens
Vitoria Pe Womens 
19/04 02:00
FT 
 Sport Recife Womens
Vitoria Ba Womens 
15/04 02:00
FT 
 Sao Francisco Womens
Ponte Preta Womens 
14/04 01:00
FT 
 Flamengo Womens
Audax Sp Womens 
13/04 08:00
 
 Iranduba Am Womens
Vitoria Ba Womens 
12/04 07:00
FT 
 Kindermann Womens
Santos Sp Womens 
12/04 02:00
FT 
 Sport Recife Womens
Corinthians Womens 
11/04 05:30
FT 
 Ferroviaria Sp Womens
Foz Cataratas Womens 
11/04 02:30
FT 
 Internacional Womens
Sao Jose Dos Campos Womens 
11/04 02:00
FT 
 Vitoria Das Tabocas Womens
Minas Icesp Df Womens 
20/04 02:30
FT 
 Bangu U20
Macae U20 
20/04 02:30
FT 
1 Cr Flamengo Rj Youth
America Rj U20 
20/04 02:30
FT 
 Aparecida Ec U20
Anapolina U20 
20/04 02:30
FT 
 Monte Cristo Ec U20
Goiania Youth 
20/04 02:30
FT 
2 Cabofriense U20
Resende Rj U20 1
19/04 02:00
FT 
 Ferroviaria Sp Youth
Capivariano Sp Youth 
19/04 02:00
FT 
 Novo Horizonte/rs U20
Lajeadense/rs U20 
18/04 02:00
FT 
1 Criciuma Youth
Avai Youth 
18/04 02:00
FT 
 Guarani U20
Plagoye U20 
15/04 02:30
FT 
 Boavista Rj Youth
Goytacaz U20 
13/04 02:00
FT 
 Bragantino SP Youth
Primavera Youth 
13/04 02:00
FT 
1 Ponte Preta Youth
Ferroviaria Sp Youth 
13/04 02:00
FT 
 Rio Preto Youth
Batatais Youth 1
12/04 07:00
FT 
 Santos Ap Youth
Trem Youth 1
11/04 02:00
FT 
 Novo Horizonte/rs U20
Soledade U20 
03/04 05:45
FT 
 Oratorio Ap Youth
Trem Youth 
19/04 07:00
FT 
 Bahia
Londrina (PR) 1
18/04 08:30
FT 
 Chapecoense
Corinthians 
18/04 08:30
FT 
 Fluminense
Santa Cruz 
18/04 06:15
FT 
 Santos
Vasco da Gama 
17/04 07:00
FT 
 Vila Nova (GO)
Bragantino SP 
12/04 08:30
FT 
1 Santos
Atletico Clube Goianiense 
12/04 06:15
FT 
 Juventude Rs
Botafogo 2
11/04 08:30
FT 
 Santa Cruz
ABC 
11/04 08:30
FT 
 Avai
Vasco da Gama 
11/04 06:15
FT 
 Bragantino Pa
Aparecidense Go 2
11/04 06:15
FT 
 Criciuma
Chapecoense 
11/04 06:15
FT 
 Fluminense
Luverdense 
10/04 06:15
FT 
1 Bahia
CRB (AL) 1
05/04 08:30
FT 
1 Botafogo
Juventude Rs 1
05/04 06:15
FT 
 Atletico Clube Goianiense
Santos 1
04/04 08:30
FT 
 ABC
Santa Cruz 
04/04 08:30
FT 
1 Corinthians
Ceara 
04/04 07:30
FT 
 Londrina (PR)
Botafogo PB 
04/04 06:15
FT 
 Luverdense
Fluminense 
03/04 06:15
FT 
 CRB (AL)
Bahia 
18/04 08:35
 
 Campinense Pb
Botafogo PB 
15/04 04:00
FT 
 Botafogo PB
Nacional De Patos Pb 
11/04 07:30
FT 
1 Nacional De Patos Pb
Botafogo PB 
18/04 08:30
 
 Gremio
Internacional RS 
90min [0-0], Penalty [3-2], Gremio win
01/04 06:00
FT 
 Sao Luiz(RS)
Gremio 
16/04 07:00
AET 
 Red Bull Brasil
Ponte Preta 1
90min [0-0], Penalty [3-1], Red Bull Brasil win
15/04 03:00
FT 
 Sao Paulo
Corinthians 
09/04 07:00
FT 
 Red Bull Brasil
Mirassol 
09/04 07:00
AET 
 Santos
Corinthians 
90min [1-0], Penalty [6-7],
08/04 03:00
AET 
 Palmeiras
Sao Paulo 
90min [0-0], Penalty [4-5], Sao Paulo win
14/04 02:00
FT 
 EC Santo Andre
Agua Santa 
08/04 06:00
FT 
1 Aa Portuguesa Santista
Inter De Limeira 1
07/04 21:00
FT 
 Juventus Sp
Xv De Piracicaba 
05/04 08:30
 
 Inter De Limeira
Aa Portuguesa Santista 
04/04 04:00
FT 
 Taubate
Agua Santa 
04/04 02:00
FT 
 EC Santo Andre
Rio Claro 
11/04 08:30
 
 Ceara
Floresta CE 1
04/04 08:30
FT 
 Fortaleza
Guarany Ce 
09/04 08:30
FT 
 Fortaleza
Vitoria Salvador BA 1
08/04 05:00
FT 
 Botafogo PB
CSA Alagoas AL 
08/04 03:00
FT 
 Assu Rn
America Natal Rn 
08/04 03:00
FT 
 Santa Cruz Rn
Potiguar-M RN 
08/04 03:00
FT 
 Ce Forca E Luz Rn
ABC 
08/04 03:00
FT 
 Globo
Palmeira Rn 
08/04 03:00
FT 
 Chapecoense
Avai 
08/04 03:00
FT 
 Figueirense (SC)
Marcilio Dias Sc 
08/04 03:00
FT 
 Metropolitanos
Brusque 
04/04 08:30
FT 
 Marcilio Dias Sc
Hercilio Luz Sc 
04/04 08:30
 
1 Brusque
Avai 
04/04 08:30
 
 Criciuma
Joinville 1
04/04 08:30
 
 Figueirense (SC)
Chapecoense 
04/04 08:30
FT 
 Atletico Tubarao
Metropolitanos 
08/04 03:00
FT 
 Coritiba (PR)
Londrina (PR)