livescore - live soccer scores

Austria LiveScore - Austria Soccer Live Scores

22/04 23:00
 
 Usk Anif
Tsv St Johann 
22/04 23:00
FT 
 Pinzgau Saalfelden
Sv Seekirchen 
22/04 22:00
FT 
 Kufstein
Rheindorf Altach B 
22/04 22:00
FT 
 Worgl
Sv Wals Grunau 
22/04 22:00
FT 
 Vfb Hohenems
Kitzbuhel 
22/04 22:00
 
 Sc Schwaz
SV Grodig 
22/04 22:00
FT 
 Bischofshofen
Svg Reichenau 
22/04 17:00
FT 
 Dornbirn
Langenegg 
20/04 01:00
FT 
 SV Grodig
Bischofshofen 
20/04 01:00
FT 
1 Rheindorf Altach B
Worgl 
20/04 01:00
FT 
 Sv Seekirchen
Svg Reichenau 
13/04 01:00
FT 
 Worgl
Tsv St Johann 
22/04 22:00
FT 
 Sc Landskron
Sv Lendorf 
19/04 00:00
FT 
 Helfort 15
Sv Wienerberger 
18/04 01:30
FT 
 1980 Wien
Wiener Viktoria 
18/04 01:00
FT 
 Ask Elektra
Sportunion Mauer 
18/04 01:00
FT 
 Sc Mannsworth
Sr Donaufeld Wien 
18/04 00:30
AET 
 Sc Bregenz
Dornbirn 
90min [3-3], Penalty [3-5], Dornbirn win
17/04 01:30
FT 
 Ask Mochart Koflach
Sv Pischelsdorf 
16/04 23:30
FT 
 Admira Dornbirn
Vfb Hohenems 
22/04 17:00
FT 
 Sudburgenland Womens
Wacker Innsbruck Womens 
14/04 17:00
 
 Wacker Innsbruck Womens
Usc Landhaus Womens 
22/04 16:30
FT 
 Ask Klagenfurt
Eisenkappel 
21/04 22:00
FT 
 ATUS Notsch
Sv Sachsenburg 
21/04 16:30
FT 
 Annabichler Sv
Sga Sirnitz 
20/04 01:00
FT 
 Tus Heiligenkreuz
Sv Frauental 
20/04 00:00
FT 
 Sv Kematen
Union Innsbruck 1
19/04 23:30
FT 
 Leoben
Sc Liezen 
14/04 16:30
FT 
 Ask Klagenfurt
Dsg Sele Zell 1
14/04 16:15
FT 
 Slovan Hac
Waf Brigittenau 
13/04 01:00
FT 
 Union Edelweiss
Micheldorf 
13/04 01:00
FT 
 Sk Furstenfeld
Usv Mettersdorf 
13/04 01:00
FT 
 Sv Wildon
Leoben 
21/04 23:00
FT 
 Austria Wien
LASK Linz 
21/04 20:30
FT 
 St.Polten
Red Bull Salzburg 1
21/04 20:30
FT 
 Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC 
20/04 23:00
FT 
 Rheindorf Altach
Rapid Wien 
20/04 23:00
FT 
 Trenkwalder Admira
TSV Hartberg 
20/04 23:00
FT 
 Mattersburg
Wacker Innsbruck 
14/04 23:00
FT 
 Red Bull Salzburg
Sturm Graz 
14/04 20:30
FT 
 Wolfsberger AC
Austria Wien 1
14/04 20:30
FT 
 LASK Linz
St.Polten 1
13/04 23:00
FT 
 Wacker Innsbruck
Trenkwalder Admira 
13/04 23:00
FT 
1 TSV Hartberg
Rheindorf Altach 
13/04 23:00
FT 
 Rapid Wien
Mattersburg 
21/04 16:30
FT 
 WSG Wattens
SK Vorwarts Steyr 
20/04 20:30
FT 
 SC Wiener Neustadt
SG Austria Klagenfurt 
20/04 02:30
FT 
 Austria Wien Youth
SV Ried 1
20/04 01:10
FT 
 Blau Weiss Linz
Kapfenberg Superfund 
20/04 01:10
FT 
 FAC Team Fur Wien
Wacker Innsbruck Amateure 
20/04 01:10
FT 
 SV Horn
SKU Amstetten 
20/04 01:10
FT 
 Lafnitz
Austria Lustenau 
20/04 01:10
FT 
 Liefering
Juniors OO 
14/04 16:30
FT 
1 SK Vorwarts Steyr
Wacker Innsbruck Amateure 
13/04 22:30
FT 
 Austria Lustenau
Blau Weiss Linz 
13/04 01:10
FT 
 SG Austria Klagenfurt
SV Horn 
13/04 01:10
FT 
 SKU Amstetten
Liefering 1
13/04 01:10
FT 
 Kapfenberg Superfund
Lafnitz 
13/04 01:10
FT 
 SC Wiener Neustadt
WSG Wattens 
13/04 01:10
FT 
 SV Ried
FAC Team Fur Wien 1
20/04 01:30
FT 
 Wiener Sportklub
Ask Ebreichsdorf 1
20/04 01:30
FT 
 Karabakh Vienna
SC/ESV Parndorf 
20/04 01:00
FT 
 Sv Mattersburg Amateure
Stpolten Youth 2
20/04 01:00
FT 
 ASV Bruck
Team Wiener Linien 
13/04 01:30
FT 
 Wiener Sportklub
Stadlau 
13/04 01:30
FT 
 Sv Schwechat
Sc Neusiedl 1919 
13/04 01:30
FT 
 Ask Ebreichsdorf
Team Wiener Linien 
13/04 01:00
FT 
 Rapid Vienna Youth
ASV Bruck 
13/04 01:00
FT 
 SC/ESV Parndorf
Sv Mattersburg Amateure 
13/04 01:00
FT 
 Stpolten Youth
Sv Leobendorf 
20/04 01:30
FT 
 Grazer AK
Wels 
20/04 01:00
FT 
 SV Allerheiligen
Union Gurten 
20/04 01:00
FT 
 Deutschlandsberger Sc
SC Kalsdorf 
20/04 01:00
FT 
 Tus Bad Gleichenberg
Sv Lendorf 
13/04 01:00
FT 
 Union Gurten
Tus Bad Gleichenberg 
13/04 01:00
FT 
 SC Kalsdorf
Sturm Graz Amateur 
13/04 01:00
FT 
1 Wels
Atsv Stadl Paura 
13/04 01:00
FT 
 Sv Lendorf
Deutschlandsberger Sc 
13/04 01:00
FT 
 Vst Volkermarkt
Wsc Hertha Wels 
13/04 01:00
FT 
 Vocklamarkt
SV Allerheiligen