livescore - live soccer scores

Australia LiveScore - Australia Soccer Live Scores

26/05 17:40
 
 Seaford Rangers
Western Strikers SC 
26/05 13:30
FT 
1 Noarlunga United
Modbury Jets 
26/05 13:30
FT 
 Poet Adelarde Pirates
Fulham United 
26/05 13:30
FT 
 Adelaide Blue Eagles
Salisbury United 
26/05 13:30
FT 
 Adelaide Raiders SC
Cumberland United 
26/05 17:30
 
 Sydney United
Marconi Stallions 
26/05 17:00
 
 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Sydney Olympic 
26/05 16:30
 
 Sutherland Sharks
Rockdale City Suns 
20/05 13:00
FT 
 South Coast Wolves
Marconi Stallions 1
26/05 17:00
 
 Hume City
Pascoe Vale Sc 
26/05 17:00
 
 Dandenong Thunder
Melbourne Knights 
26/05 16:00
FT 
 Port Melbourne Sharks
South Melbourne 1
25/05 18:30
FT 
 Oakleigh Cannons
Northcote City 
25/05 18:15
FT 
 Avondale Heights
Heidelberg United 
20/05 13:00
FT 
 Melbourne Knights
Fc Bulleen Lions 
26/05 17:00
 
 Goulburn Valley Suns
Altona Magic 
26/05 13:15
FT 
 Box Hill United Sc
Whittlesea Ranges Fc 
26/05 13:00
FT 
2 Melbourne Heart Youth
Melbourne Victory Fc Am 
26/05 13:00
FT 
 Moreland Zebras
Nunawading City 
26/05 13:00
FT 
 North Geelong Warriors
Murray United 
26/05 13:00
FT 
 Dandenong City Sc
Ballarat Red Devils 
26/05 13:00
FT 
 Eastern Lions Sc
Werribee City Sc 
26/05 13:00
FT 
 Sunshine George Cross
Springvale White Eagles 
26/05 13:00
FT 
 Langwarrin
Brunswick City 
20/05 13:00
FT 
 Melbourne Victory Fc Am
Sunshine George Cross 
26/05 17:00
 
 Magpies Crusaders
North Queensland Fury 
26/05 16:40
 
1 Brisbane City SC
Moreton Bay United 
26/05 16:05
FT 
 Brisbane Strikers
Queensland Lions SC 
26/05 16:00
 
 Brisbane Olympic United FC
Western Pride 1
26/05 15:00
 
1 SWQ Thunder
Redlands United FC 1
26/05 14:00
FT 
 Sunshine Coast
Cairns 
26/05 17:00
 
 Sorrento
ECU Joondalup 
26/05 15:00
FT 
 Floreat Athena
Forrestfield United 
26/05 15:00
FT 
 Balcatta
Bayswater City 
26/05 15:00
FT 
 Stirling Lions
Inglewood United 
26/05 15:00
 
 Subiaco AFC
Cockburn City 
26/05 15:00
 
1 Joondalup United
Armadale 
26/05 15:00
 
 Perth Glory Am
Perth SC 
26/05 16:35
 
 Adelaide Olympic
Para Hills Knights 
26/05 13:30
FT 
 Adelaide City
Campbelltown City SC 
26/05 13:30
FT 
 Croydon Kings
Adelaide Panthers 
26/05 13:30
FT 
 North Eastern Metrostars
West Torrens Birkalla 
26/05 13:30
FT 
 Sturt Lions
West Adelaide 
20/05 15:30
FT 
 West Adelaide
Adelaide Olympic 
20/05 13:45
FT 
 Adelaide United Fc Youth
Sturt Lions 
20/05 13:30
FT 
 West Torrens Birkalla
Adelaide Comets 
26/05 16:05
FT 
 North Pine
The Gap 2
26/05 16:00
FT 
 Mount Gravatt
Brisbane Knights 
26/05 15:50
FT 
1 Bayside United
Acacia Ridge 
26/05 15:30
FT 
 Virginia United
Centenary Stormers 
25/05 18:40
FT 
 Albany Creek
Grange Thistle 
26/05 15:30
FT 
 Sydney United 58 U20
Marconi Stallions U20 
26/05 15:00
 
 Sorrento U20
Ecu Joondalup U20 
26/05 15:00
FT 
1 Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20
Sydney Olympic U20 
26/05 14:30
 
 Sutherland Sharks U20
Rockdale City Suns U20 
26/05 13:00
 
2 Joondalup United U20
Armadale U20 
26/05 13:00
 
1 Balcatta U20
Bayswater City U20 1
26/05 13:00
FT 
 Floreat Athena U20
Forrestfield United U20 
26/05 13:00
 
 Stirling Lions U20
Inglewood United U20 
20/05 11:00
FT 
 South Coast Wolves U20
Marconi Stallions U20 
20/05 11:00
FT 
 Hakoah Sydney City East U20
Apia Leichhardt Tigers U20 
26/05 15:00
FT 
1 Dandenong Thunder U20
Melbourne Knights U20 1
26/05 14:15
FT 
 Hume City U20
Pascoe Vale Sc U20 
26/05 14:00
FT 
 Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U20
South Melbourne U20 
25/05 16:15
FT 
 Oakleigh Cannons U20
Northcote City U20 
25/05 16:15
FT 
 Avondale U20
Heidelberg United U20 
20/05 12:00
FT 
 Heidelberg United U20
Kingston City U20 
20/05 11:30
FT 
 South Melbourne U20
Avondale U20 
20/05 10:30
FT 
 Melbourne Knights U20
Bulleen Lions U20 
26/05 13:00
FT 
 Heidelberg Utd Womens
South Melbourne Womens 
26/05 12:30
 
1 Kingborough Lions
Launceston City 
26/05 12:00
 
 Clarence United
Devonport City 
23/05 17:45
AET 
 St George City Fa
Bonnyrigg White Eagles 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-1], Bonnyrigg White Eagles win
23/05 17:30
FT 
1 Kingston City
Bentleigh Greens 
23/05 17:30
FT 
 Modbury Jets
Croydon Kings 
23/05 17:20
AET 
 Queensland Lions SC
Rochedale Rovers 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-3], Queensland Lions SC win
22/05 17:00
FT 
 Cumberland United
Adelaide Comets 
20/05 14:30
AET 
 Willip
Subiaco AFC 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Willip win
19/05 19:00
AET 
 Floreat Athena
Perth SC 1
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-3], Floreat Athena win
20/05 13:00
FT 
1 Monaro Panthers
Tuggeranong United