livescore - live soccer scores

Asia LiveScore - Asia Soccer Live Scores

18/04 21:50
 
 Al Hilal
Es Du Sahel 
16/04 00:25
AET 
 Al Ahli Jeddah(KSA)
Al Hilal 
90min [1-0], 120min [1-0], Penalty [2-3], Al Hilal win
17/04 22:00
FT 
 Chennai Titans
Manang Marshyangdi Club 
17/04 20:00
FT 
 Altyn Asyr
Esteghlal Dushanbe 
17/04 20:00
FT 
 Wofoo Tai Po
Fu Jen University 
17/04 19:45
FT 
 Abahani Limited
Minerva Academy 
17/04 19:30
FT 
 Tampines Rovers FC
Nagaworld 
17/04 19:30
FT 
 Lao Toyota
Home United FC 1
17/04 19:00
FT 
 Khujand
Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn 1
17/04 17:00
FT 
 Yangon United
Ha Noi FC 
17/04 16:00
 
 April 25 Sports Club
Kitchee 
17/04 15:00
FT 
1 Kaya
PSM Makassar 1
17/04 00:00
FT 
1 Al Wihdat Amman
Al-Jaish Damascus 
17/04 00:00
FT 
 Malkia
Al-Qadsia 
16/04 23:30
FT 
 Al-Suwaiq Club
Al-Ahed 
16/04 18:00
FT 
 Bình Dương
Shan United 
15/04 23:50
FT 
 Al Kuwait SC
Al-Najma 
15/04 23:30
FT 
 Al ittihad SYR
Al-Jazeera (Jordan) 
03/04 22:00
FT 
 Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn
Altyn Asyr 
03/04 22:00
FT 
 Esteghlal Dushanbe
Khujand 
03/04 22:00
FT 
 Chennai Titans
Minerva Academy 
03/04 22:00
 
 Esteghlal Dushanbe
Khujand 
03/04 20:00
FT 
 Kitchee
Wofoo Tai Po 
03/04 19:30
FT 
 Ceres
Persija Jakarta 
03/04 19:00
FT 
 Fu Jen University
April 25 Sports Club 
03/04 19:00
FT 
 Hang Yuen
April 25 Sports Club 
03/04 17:15
FT 
 Manang Marshyangdi Club
Abahani Limited 
03/04 17:00
FT 
 Shan United
Bình Dương 
03/04 00:00
FT 
 Al-Najma
Al Kuwait SC 
02/04 22:30
FT 
 Al-Jazeera (Jordan)
Al ittihad SYR 
02/04 20:00
FT 
 Ha Noi FC
Yangon United 
02/04 19:30
FT 
 Home United FC
Lao Toyota 
12/04 15:30
FT 
 Atletico Madrid U17
Banfield U17 
12/04 15:30
FT 
 Spartak Moskva U17
Cruzeiro Mg U17 
12/04 10:00
AET 
 Ha Noi U17
Hebei Huaxia Happiness U17 
90min [0-0], Penalty [5-6], Hebei Huaxia Happiness U17 win
12/04 10:00
AET 
 Kashima Antlers U17
Guangzhou Evergrande U17 
90min [2-2], Penalty [6-7], Guangzhou Evergrande U17 win
10/04 15:30
AET 
 Guangzhou Evergrande U17
Spartak Moskva U17 
2x40min
10/04 15:30
AET 
 Banfield U17
Ha Noi U17 
2x40min
10/04 10:00
AET 
 Cruzeiro Mg U17
Kashima Antlers U17 
2x40min
10/04 10:00
AET 
 Hebei Huaxia Happiness U17
Atletico Madrid U17 
2x40min
09/04 15:30
AET 
 Hebei Huaxia Happiness U17
Cruzeiro Mg U17 
2x40min
09/04 15:30
AET 
 Guangzhou Evergrande U17
Banfield U17 
2x40min
09/04 09:55
AET 
 Atletico Madrid U17
Kashima Antlers U17 
2x40min
09/04 09:55
AET 
 Spartak Moskva U17
Ha Noi U17 
2x40min
08/04 15:30
AET 
 Guangzhou Evergrande U17
Ha Noi U17 
2x40min
08/04 15:30
AET 
 Hebei Huaxia Happiness U17
Kashima Antlers U17 
2x40min
08/04 09:55
AET 
 Atletico Madrid U17
Cruzeiro Mg U17 
2x40min
08/04 09:55
AET 
 Spartak Moskva U17
Banfield U17 
2x40min
10/04 20:00
FT 
 Guangzhou Evergrande
Melbourne Victory 
10/04 19:00
FT 
 Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
Kawasaki Frontale 
10/04 18:00
FT 
1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Daegu 
10/04 17:30
FT 
 Sydney
Shanghai SIPG 
10/04 01:45
FT 
 Al Ittihad Ksa
Lokomotiv Tashkent 
09/04 23:45
FT 
 Al Rayyan
Al Wehda UAE 
09/04 23:30
FT 
 Persepolis
Al Ahli Jeddah(KSA) 
09/04 22:00
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Al-Sadd 
09/04 19:30
FT 
 Shandong Luneng
Johor 
09/04 19:00
FT 
 Buriram United
Beijing Guoan 
09/04 18:30
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 
09/04 17:30
FT 
 Gyeongnam
Kashima Antlers 1
09/04 01:15
FT 
 Al-Nasr Riyadh
Al Zawraa 
09/04 01:00
FT 
 Esteghlal Tehran
Al Hilal 
08/04 23:40
FT 
 Al-Wasl
Zob Ahan 
08/04 23:30
FT 
 Al Duhail Sc
Al Ain 
10/04 00:00
FT 
 Chinese Taipei womens
Iran Womens 
10/04 00:00
FT 
 Philippines womens
Palestine Womens 
09/04 18:00
FT 
 Vietnam womens
Jordan womens 
09/04 18:00
FT 
 Uzbekistan Womens
Hong Kong womens 
09/04 17:00
FT 
 Myanmar womens
India Womens 
09/04 17:00
FT 
1 Indonesia womens
Nepal Womens 
06/04 19:30
FT 
 Myanmar womens
Indonesia womens 
06/04 18:00
FT 
 Uzbekistan Womens
Jordan womens 
06/04 18:00
FT 
 Hong Kong womens
Vietnam womens 
06/04 16:30
FT 
 Nepal Womens
India Womens 
04/04 01:00
FT 
 Iran Womens
Philippines womens 
03/04 22:00
FT 
 Chinese Taipei womens
Palestine Womens 
03/04 19:30
FT 
 Myanmar womens
Nepal Womens 
03/04 18:00
FT 
 Uzbekistan Womens
Vietnam womens 
03/04 18:00
FT 
 Jordan womens
Hong Kong womens 
03/04 16:30
FT 
 India Womens
Indonesia womens