livescore - live soccer scores

Argentina LiveScore - Argentina Soccer Live Scores

23/05 02:30
FT 
 Argentino de Quilmes
Deportivo Merlo 
23/05 02:30
FT 
 Central Ballester
Canuelas 
23/05 02:30
FT 
 Club Lujan
Ferrocarril Midland 1
16/05 02:30
FT 
 Club Lujan
Justo Jose De Urquiza 
13/05 02:30
FT 
 Deportivo Armenio
Club Lujan 
13/05 02:30
FT 
 Sportivo Barracas
Defensores De Cambaceres 
13/05 02:30
FT 
 Ituzaingo
Deportivo Laferrere 1
13/05 02:30
FT 
 Sportivo Italiano
San Martin Burzaco 
13/05 02:30
FT 
 Berazategui
Deportivo Merlo 
09/05 02:50
FT 
 Ferrocarril Midland
Argentino de Quilmes 
09/05 02:30
FT 
 Defensores Unidos
Sportivo Dock Sud 2
09/05 02:30
FT 
 Central Cordoba
Leandro N Alem 
09/05 02:30
FT 
 El Porvenir
Deportivo Armenio 
09/05 02:30
FT 
 Canuelas
Excursionistas 
06/05 02:30
FT 
 Defensores Unidos
Deportivo Laferrere 2
06/05 02:30
FT 
 Sportivo Italiano
Deportivo Armenio 
06/05 02:30
FT 
 Club Lujan
Deportivo Merlo 
03/05 02:45
FT 
 Justo Jose De Urquiza
Sportivo Italiano 
03/05 02:45
FT 
 San Martin Burzaco
Ituzaingo 
03/05 02:40
FT 
2 Deportivo Merlo
El Porvenir 
03/05 02:30
FT 
 Canuelas
Sportivo Barracas 
03/05 02:30
FT 
 Excursionistas
Berazategui 
03/05 02:30
FT 
1 Deportivo Laferrere
Central Cordoba 
03/05 02:30
FT 
 Leandro N Alem
Defensores Unidos 
21/05 06:10
FT 
 Belgrano
Ca Platense 
19/05 08:10
FT 
 Newells Old Boys
Deportivo Rincon 
19/05 03:00
FT 
 Defensa Y Justicia
Atletico Mitre De Salta 
18/05 08:10
FT 
 Racing Club
Sarmiento Resistencia 1
18/05 04:10
FT 
 Union Santa Fe
Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 
16/05 05:00
FT 
1 Chacarita Juniors
Deportivo Maipu 
10/05 02:40
FT 
 Argentinos Juniors
Independiente 
21/05 03:00
FT 
 Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo
Gimnasia Mendoza 
15/05 08:00
FT 
 Gimnasia Mendoza
Sportivo Belgrano 
10/05 08:00
 
1 Sportivo Belgrano
Gimnasia Mendoza 1
06/05 08:00
FT 
1 Gimnasia Mendoza
Deportivo Madryn 3
20/05 00:05
FT 
 UAI Urquiza
Defensores de Belgrano 
11/05 02:35
FT 
 UAI Urquiza
Estudiantes de Caseros 
03/05 02:30
FT 
 Deportivo Espanol
Comunicaciones BsAs 
17/05 02:50
FT 
1 Argentino De Merlo
Centro Espanol 1
17/05 02:30
FT 
 Puerto Nuevo
Claypole 1
17/05 02:30
FT 
 Ca Lugano
Real Pilar 
17/05 02:30
FT 
 Victoriano Arenas
Argentino De Rosario 
08/05 02:30
FT 
 Yupanqui
Claypole 
04/05 02:30
FT 
 Ca Atlas
Puerto Nuevo 
04/05 02:30
FT 
 Real Pilar
Argentino De Merlo 
15/05 08:15
FT 
 River Plate
San Lorenzo 
15/05 08:15
FT 
 Gimnasia LP
Newells Old Boys 
15/05 06:00
FT 
 Rosario Central
Estudiantes 
15/05 06:00
FT 
 Racing Club
Colon 
14/05 07:00
FT 
 Velez Sarsfield
Argentinos Juniors 
14/05 04:50
FT 
1 Godoy Cruz
Tigre 
13/05 07:00
FT 
 Belgrano
Temperley 
13/05 04:45
FT 
 Union Santa Fe
Independiente 
13/05 02:30
FT 
 Defensa Y Justicia
Arsenal de Sarandi 
13/05 02:30
FT 
 Olimpo
Talleres Cordoba 
13/05 00:15
FT 
 Patronato Parana
CA Banfield 
12/05 22:00
FT 
 CA Huracan
Boca Juniors 
12/05 08:15
FT 
 Lanus
Atletico Tucuman 
12/05 06:00
FT 
 Chacarita Juniors
San Martin San Juan 
12/05 03:45
FT 
 River Plate
Estudiantes 
10/05 06:15
FT 
 Gimnasia LP
Boca Juniors 
10/05 04:00
FT 
 Racing Club
Arsenal de Sarandi 
08/05 08:15
FT 
 Colon
River Plate 
08/05 06:15
FT 
 CA Banfield
Chacarita Juniors 
07/05 07:00
FT 
 Estudiantes
Racing Club 1
07/05 04:45
FT 
 Boca Juniors
Union Santa Fe 
07/05 02:30
FT 
 Tigre
Lanus 
07/05 00:15
FT 
1 Independiente
Gimnasia LP 
06/05 22:00
FT 
 Temperley
Patronato Parana 1
06/05 07:00
FT 
 Atletico Tucuman
Olimpo 
06/05 04:45
FT 
 Talleres Cordoba
CA Huracan 
06/05 02:30
FT 
 Newells Old Boys
Defensa Y Justicia 
06/05 00:15
FT 
 Argentinos Juniors
Godoy Cruz 
06/05 00:15
FT 
 Arsenal de Sarandi
Rosario Central 1
05/05 08:15
FT 
 San Lorenzo
Belgrano 
05/05 06:00
FT 
 San Martin San Juan
Velez Sarsfield 
07/05 05:00
FT 
 San Martin Tucuman
Villa Dalmine 1
07/05 02:30
FT 
 CA Brown Adrogue
Atletico Rafaela 
07/05 02:05
FT 
 Sarmiento Junin
Instituto 1
05/05 06:10
FT 
 Aldosivi
Almagro