livescore - live soccer scores

Argentina LiveScore - Argentina Soccer Live Scores

20/09 09:00
FT 
 Juventud Antoniana
Gimnasia Ytiro 1
20/09 08:30
 
 Deportivo Maipu
Huracan Las Heras 
20/09 08:30
FT 
 Sarmiento Resistencia
Gsan Martin Formosa 
20/09 07:45
FT 
1 Atletico Parana
Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 
20/09 08:20
FT 
 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Estudiantes De San Luis 1
20/09 08:05
FT 
 Gimnasia C Uruguay
Union Sunchales 
20/09 08:00
FT 
 Crucero del Norte
Chaco For Ever 2
20/09 08:00
 
 Sportivo Las Parejas
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo 
20/09 08:00
FT 
 San Lorenzo Alem
Sportivo Belgrano 
20/09 03:30
FT 
1 Ca Juventud Unida San Luis
Desamparados 
20/09 03:00
FT 
 Deportivo Madryn
Sol De Mayo 
20/09 03:00
FT 
1 Deportivo Camioneros
Defensores Pronunciamiento 
20/09 03:00
FT 
 San Jorge Tucuman
Boca Unidos 
20/09 01:00
FT 
 Ferrol Carril Oeste
Independiente Neuquen 
16/09 03:00
FT 
 Union Sunchales
Deportivo Camioneros 
15/09 08:30
FT 
 Gimnasia Ytiro
San Jorge Tucuman 
15/09 08:00
FT 
 Boca Unidos
Crucero del Norte 
15/09 08:00
FT 
 Racing De Cordoba
Ca Juventud Unida San Luis 
15/09 08:00
FT 
 Sportivo Belgrano
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 
09/09 02:00
FT 
 Deportivo Camioneros
Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 
19/09 08:05
FT 
 Ca Platense
Deportivo Moron 1
17/09 05:00
FT 
 Atletico Rafaela
CA Brown Adrogue 1
17/09 02:45
FT 
 Defensores de Belgrano
Santa Marina Tandil 
17/09 02:30
FT 
 Guillermo Brown
Nueva Chicago 
17/09 02:30
FT 
 Olimpo
Ferrol Carril Oeste 
16/09 23:00
FT 
 Los Andes
Sarmiento Junin 
16/09 06:30
FT 
 Arsenal de Sarandi
Instituto 
16/09 05:00
FT 
 Agropecuario De Carlos Casares
Temperley 1
16/09 03:30
FT 
 Gimnasia Mendoza
Chacarita Juniors 
16/09 02:40
FT 
1 Villa Dalmine
Atletico Mitre De Salta 
15/09 09:00
FT 
 Central Cordoba Sde
Quilmes 
15/09 02:30
FT 
 Almagro
Independiente Rivadavia 
19/09 02:30
FT 
 San Martin Burzaco
El Porvenir 
19/09 02:30
FT 
 Sportivo Dock Sud
General Lamadrid 
18/09 08:00
FT 
 Excursionistas
Villa San Carlos 
18/09 02:30
FT 
 Deportivo Armenio
Sportivo Barracas 
17/09 02:30
FT 
 Leandro N Alem
Victoriano Arenas 
14/09 02:30
FT 
 Club Lujan
Sportivo Dock Sud 
14/09 02:30
FT 
 Villa San Carlos
General Lamadrid 
14/09 02:30
FT 
 El Porvenir
Deportivo Laferrere 
14/09 02:30
FT 
 Victoriano Arenas
Sportivo Italiano 
13/09 08:00
FT 
 Excursionistas
Leandro N Alem 
13/09 02:30
FT 
 Deportivo Merlo
Deportivo Armenio 
13/09 02:30
FT 
 Ituzaingo
San Martin Burzaco 
10/09 02:30
FT 
 Sportivo Italiano
Excursionistas 
10/09 02:30
FT 
 General Lamadrid
Club Lujan 
08/09 02:30
FT 
 Sportivo Dock Sud
Sportivo Barracas 
08/09 02:30
FT 
 Leandro N Alem
Villa San Carlos 
08/09 02:30
FT 
 Deportivo Laferrere
Ituzaingo 
18/09 08:00
FT 
 Rosario Central
Defensa Y Justicia 
18/09 06:00
FT 
 CA Huracan
CA Banfield 
17/09 07:00
FT 
 Godoy Cruz
San Lorenzo 
17/09 04:45
FT 
 Lanus
Racing Club 
17/09 02:30
FT 
 Union Santa Fe
Talleres Cordoba 1
17/09 00:15
FT 
 Velez Sarsfield
San Martin Tucuman 
16/09 22:00
FT 
 Patronato Parana
Gimnasia LP 
16/09 07:00
FT 
 Argentinos Juniors
Boca Juniors 
16/09 04:45
FT 
 Belgrano
Newells Old Boys 
16/09 02:30
FT 
 River Plate
San Martin San Juan 1
16/09 00:15
FT 
 Independiente
Colon 1
15/09 08:00
FT 
 Atletico Tucuman
Tigre 
15/09 06:00
FT 
 Estudiantes
Aldosivi 
17/09 02:30
FT 
 Justo Jose De Urquiza
All Boys 
17/09 02:30
FT 
1 Defensores Unidos
CA Fenix Pilar 1
16/09 04:30
FT 
 Atletico Atlanta
Flandria 
16/09 02:30
FT 
 Deportivo Espanol
Club Atletico Acassuso 
10/09 02:30
FT 
1 San Telmo
Justo Jose De Urquiza 2
10/09 02:30
FT 
 Flandria
Tristan Suarez 1
09/09 05:00
FT 
 All Boys
Defensores Unidos 
09/09 02:30
FT 
 Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Espanol 1
13/09 07:10
FT 
 River Plate
Ca Platense 
11/09 08:10
AET 
 Independiente
CA Brown Adrogue 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-4], CA Brown Adrogue win
10/09 07:10
FT 
1 Sarmiento Resistencia
Union Santa Fe 1
10/09 02:10
FT 
 Argentinos Juniors
Temperley 
09/09 00:15
AET 
 Newells Old Boys
Atletico Tucuman 1
90min [0-0], Penalty [5-3], Newells Old Boys win
08/09 08:10
AET 
 San Lorenzo
Colon 
90min [2-2], Penalty [3-1], San Lorenzo win
08/09 05:00
FT 
 Boca Juniors
San Martin Tucuman 1
07/09 08:10
AET 
 Rosario Central
Talleres Cordoba 
90min [0-0], Penalty [5-3], Rosario Central win
10/09 02:30
FT 
 Defensores De Cambaceres
Argentino De Rosario 1
09/09 22:00
 
1 Central Ballester
Puerto Nuevo