livescore - live soccer scores

Argentina LiveScore - Argentina Soccer Live Scores

10/12 08:30
FT 
 Racing Club
San Martin San Juan 
10/12 06:30
FT 
 Gimnasia LP
CA Huracan 
10/12 06:20
FT 
 Boca Juniors
Atletico Tucuman 
10/12 06:20
FT 
 Argentinos Juniors
Aldosivi 1
09/12 08:30
FT 
 Godoy Cruz
Independiente 
09/12 06:20
FT 
 Lanus
Talleres Cordoba 
09/12 06:20
FT 
 Defensa Y Justicia
Colon 
09/12 04:10
FT 
 San Lorenzo
Estudiantes 
09/12 04:10
FT 
 Union Santa Fe
CA Banfield 
08/12 08:00
FT 
1 San Martin Tucuman
Newells Old Boys 
04/12 08:30
FT 
 CA Huracan
Defensa Y Justicia 
04/12 08:30
FT 
 Talleres Cordoba
Racing Club 
04/12 06:20
FT 
1 San Martin San Juan
Union Santa Fe 1
04/12 06:20
FT 
 Velez Sarsfield
Rosario Central 
04/12 04:10
FT 
 Tigre
Godoy Cruz 
03/12 08:30
FT 
 River Plate
Gimnasia LP 
03/12 06:20
FT 
 Independiente
Boca Juniors 1
03/12 04:10
FT 
 Aldosivi
San Lorenzo 
10/12 07:30
FT 
 San Lorenzo Alem
Racing De Cordoba 
10/12 04:25
 
 Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo
Union Sunchales 
10/12 04:00
FT 
 Atletico Camioneros
CA Douglas Haig 
10/12 04:00
FT 
 San Jorge Tucuman
Ah Zapla 1
10/12 04:00
FT 
1 Crucero del Norte
Gsan Martin Formosa 
10/12 04:00
FT 
 Gimnasia C Uruguay
Atletico Parana 2
10/12 04:00
FT 
 Sportivo Las Parejas
Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 
08/12 09:00
 
1 Juventud Antoniana
Sarmiento Resistencia 
08/12 08:35
 
 Deportivo Maipu
Ca Juventud Unida San Luis 
08/12 08:30
 
 Chaco For Ever
Gimnasia Ytiro 
08/12 08:30
FT 
 Estudiantes De San Luis
Huracan Las Heras 
04/12 04:00
FT 
 Sansinena
Alvarado Mar Del Plata 
10/12 07:00
FT 
 Instituto
Quilmes 
10/12 05:00
FT 
 Gimnasia Mendoza
Atletico Rafaela 
09/12 08:00
FT 
 Gimnasia Jujuy
CA Brown Adrogue 2
09/12 07:00
FT 
 Agropecuario De Carlos Casares
Guillermo Brown 1
09/12 04:05
FT 
 Ca Platense
Los Andes 
09/12 04:00
FT 
 Villa Dalmine
Olimpo 
08/12 07:05
FT 
 Defensores de Belgrano
Ferrol Carril Oeste 1
08/12 06:00
FT 
 Temperley
Independiente Rivadavia 1
05/12 08:05
FT 
 Chacarita Juniors
Atletico Mitre De Salta 
03/12 06:05
FT 
 Atletico Rafaela
Ca Platense 
03/12 06:00
FT 
 Ferrol Carril Oeste
Arsenal de Sarandi 
03/12 05:00
FT 
 Olimpo
Gimnasia Mendoza 
03/12 04:00
FT 
 CA Brown Adrogue
Defensores de Belgrano 
03/12 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Moron
Temperley 
03/12 04:00
FT 
 Quilmes
Santa Marina Tandil 
10/12 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Armenio
Victoriano Arenas 1
09/12 04:00
FT 
1 Villa San Carlos
Canuelas 
09/12 04:00
FT 
 Ferrocarril Midland
Sportivo Italiano 
09/12 04:00
FT 
 General Lamadrid
Ituzaingo 
08/12 04:00
FT 
 San Martin Burzaco
Leandro N Alem 1
08/12 04:00
FT 
 Sportivo Barracas
Deportivo Merlo 
05/12 04:00
FT 
1 Victoriano Arenas
Argentino de Quilmes 1
04/12 04:00
FT 
2 Excursionistas
Deportivo Armenio 1
04/12 04:00
FT 
1 Leandro N Alem
Deportivo Laferrere 
04/12 04:00
FT 
 El Porvenir
Sportivo Barracas 
04/12 04:00
FT 
 Berazategui
Sportivo Dock Sud 1
04/12 04:00
FT 
 Canuelas
Ferrocarril Midland 
08/12 04:00
FT 
1 Defensores Unidos
Flandria 
07/12 04:00
FT 
 Comunicaciones BsAs
Sacachispas 
04/12 04:00
FT 
 Barracas Central
All Boys 
04/12 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Riestra
Justo Jose De Urquiza 
03/12 04:00
FT 
1 Estudiantes de Caseros
CA Fenix Pilar 1
03/12 04:00
FT 
 Flandria
Almirante Brown 
03/12 04:00
FT 
 Acassuso
Defensores Unidos 1
07/12 20:00
FT 
 Lanus Reserves
Ca Talleres De Córdoba Reserves 
06/12 20:00
FT 
 Talleres Remedios Reserves
Barracas Central Reserves 
06/12 04:00
FT 
 Ca Colegiales Reserves
Almirante Brown Reserves 
06/12 04:00
FT 
1 Ca San Miguel Reserves
Sacachispas Reserves 
06/12 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Armenio Reserves
Villa San Carlos Reserves 
05/12 20:00
FT 
 Ca Estudiantes Caseros Reserves
Acassuso Reserves 
05/12 20:00
FT 
 Jj Urquiza Reserves
Atletico Fenix Reserves 
04/12 20:00
FT 
 Ca Ituzaingo Reserves
Leandro N Alem Reserves 
03/12 20:30
FT 
 Velez Sarsfield Reserves
Rosario Central Reserves 1
03/12 20:00
FT 
 Huracan Reserves
Defensa Y Justicia Reserves 
03/12 20:00
FT 
 Ca Talleres De Córdoba Reserves
Racing Club Reserves 
07/12 08:10
AET 
 Rosario Central
Gimnasia LP 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-1], Rosario Central win
05/12 04:00
FT 
 Argentino De Rosario
Deportivo Muniz 
05/12 04:00
FT 
1 Puerto Nuevo
Real Pilar 
05/12 04:00
FT 
1 Yupanqui
Defensores De Cambaceres 
04/12 08:30
FT 
 CA Douglas Haig
Sportivo Las Parejas