livescore - live soccer scores

Slovenia Slovenia Cup Livescore - Live Football Results

 
31/05 02:15
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Maribor 
25/04 01:30
FT 
 NK Mura 05
NK Maribor 
24/04 02:00
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Aluminij 
05/04 02:00
FT 
 NK Aluminij
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
04/04 02:00
FT 
 NK Maribor
NK Mura 05 
01/11 03:00
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Koper 
01/11 01:00
FT 
 NK Aluminij
Krsko Posavlje 
01/11 00:00
FT 
 Domzale
NK Maribor 
31/10 20:00
FT 
 NK Mura 05
Gorica 1
25/10 00:00
FT 
 Krsko Posavlje
NK Aluminij 
24/10 22:30
FT 
 Gorica
NK Mura 05 
23/10 22:30
FT 
 NK Maribor
Domzale 
18/10 02:00
FT 
 Koper
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
21/09 00:00
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Triglav Kranj 
20/09 01:00
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
Krsko Posavlje 
20/09 00:00
FT 
 Prevalje
NK Aluminij 
19/09 21:30
FT 
 Brda
Gorica 1
13/09 01:30
FT 
 Livar Ivancna Gorica
Domzale 
13/09 01:00
FT 
 Koper
Nafta 
12/09 21:30
FT 
 Ask Bravo Publikum
NK Maribor 
12/09 21:30
FT 
 NK Mura 05
NK Rudar Velenje 
16/08 22:00
FT 
1 Rogaska
NK Mura 05 
16/08 00:00
FT 
 Prevalje
Zarica Kranj 
15/08 22:00
FT 
 Grad
NK Aluminij 
15/08 22:00
FT 
 Jesenice
Koper 
15/08 22:00
FT 
 Bilje
NK Publikum Celje 
15/08 22:00
FT 
 NK Ptuj Drava
Ask Bravo Publikum 
15/08 22:00
FT 
 Mezica
Brda 
15/08 22:00
FT 
 Nafta
Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech 
15/08 22:00
AET 
 Simer Sampion Celje
Livar Ivancna Gorica 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-1]
15/08 22:00
AET 
 Videm
NK Triglav Kranj 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2]
14/08 22:00
FT 
 Turnisce
Krsko Posavlje 
31/05 02:15
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Aluminij 
12/04 23:15
FT 
 NK Aluminij
Gorica 2
11/04 23:15
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
04/04 23:59
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Publikum Celje 
03/04 23:15
FT 
 Gorica
NK Aluminij 
30/11 03:15
FT 
 NK Maribor
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
12/11 00:15
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Maribor 
25/10 23:15
FT 
 Gorica
NK Triglav Kranj 
25/10 20:00
FT 
1 NK Krka
NK Aluminij 
24/10 20:00
FT 
 NK Mura 05
NK Publikum Celje 
18/10 23:59
FT 
 NK Aluminij
NK Krka 
17/10 23:15
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
NK Mura 05 
17/10 21:00
FT 
 NK Triglav Kranj
Gorica 
20/09 22:00
FT 
 Simer Sampion Celje
Gorica 
20/09 21:00
FT 
 NK Mura 05
Domzale 1
20/09 19:00
FT 
 NK Ptuj Drava
NK Publikum Celje 
20/09 02:00
FT 
 Nk Radomlje
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
19/09 22:00
FT 
 Jadran Dekani
NK Aluminij 
06/09 23:59
FT 
 Koper
NK Triglav Kranj 
06/09 22:00
AET 
 NK Krka
Krsko Posavlje 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[3-2]
05/09 22:00
FT 
 Tabor Sezana
NK Maribor 
16/08 23:59
FT 
 Koper
Prevalje 
16/08 23:59
FT 
 Nafta
NK Publikum Celje 1
16/08 22:00
FT 
 NK Ptuj Drava
Brda 
16/08 22:00
FT 
 Mnk Ljubljana
Krsko Posavlje 
16/08 22:00
FT 
 NK Mura 05
Zarica Kranj 
16/08 22:00
FT 
 Tabor Sezana
NK Rudar Velenje 
16/08 22:00
FT 
 Videm
Nk Radomlje