livescore - live soccer scores

Slovakia Slovakia Cup Livescore - Live Football Results

 
18/09 22:30
FT 
 Stara Lubovna
MSK Zilina 
18/09 22:00
FT 
 Trencianske Stankovce
Nove Mesto 1
18/09 22:00
 
 Novohrad Lucenec
KFC Komarno 
17/09 22:00
AET 
 Ftc Filakovo
DAC Dunajska Streda 
90min [0-0], Penalty [5-6], DAC Dunajska Streda win
11/09 22:30
FT 
 Pata
Artmedia Petrzalka 1
11/09 22:30
FT 
 Strecno
Dukla Banska Bystrica 
11/09 22:30
FT 
 Horna Krupa
Mfk Skalica 
11/09 22:00
FT 
 1. Tatran Presov
Poprad 
11/09 22:00
FT 
 Druzstevnik Radimov
Tj Slavoj Boleraz 
11/09 22:00
FT 
 Dunajska Luzna
Lokomotiv Devinska 1
11/09 22:00
FT 
 Tatran Krasno Nad Kysucou
Spartak Trnava 
11/09 22:00
AET 
 Tj Sv And Kysucou
SKM Puchov 
90min [0-0], Penalty [9-8], Tj Sv And Kysucou win
11/09 22:00
AET 
 Mfk Vranov Nad Topou
Partizan Bardejov 1
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-5], Partizan Bardejov win
11/09 22:00
AET 
 Kechnec
Mladost Kalsa 1
90min [1-1], Penalty [1-3], Mladost Kalsa win
11/09 22:00
FT 
 Sarisske Michalany
MFK Kosice 1
11/09 22:00
FT 
 Tj Druzstevnik Jacovce
Mfk Aleksince 
11/09 01:00
FT 
 Salkova
Trencin 
10/09 22:00
FT 
 Msk Fomat Martin
MFK Ruzomberok 
10/09 22:00
FT 
 Predmier
Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas 
10/09 22:00
FT 
 Psc Pezinok
FK Senica 
10/09 22:00
FT 
 Velke Lovce
Nitra 
04/09 22:00
FT 
 Dolne Vestenice
Zlate Moravce 
28/08 23:00
AET 
 Kechnec
Mfk Tahanovce 
90min [4-4], 120min [4-4], Penalty [5-4], Kechnec win
28/08 23:00
AET 
 Kysucke Nove Mesto
Tatran Krasno Nad Kysucou 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [5-6], Tatran Krasno Nad Kysucou win
28/08 22:30
FT 
 Tesla Stropkov
Poprad 
28/08 22:30
FT 
 Sk Milenium
MFK Kosice 
21/08 23:00
AET 
 Hornad Zdana
Mladost Kalsa 
90min [1-1], Penalty [3-4], Mladost Kalsa win
20/08 23:00
FT 
 Ofk Tatran Kracunovce
Partizan Bardejov 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
Zlate Moravce 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Krasnohorske Podhradie
Zemplin Michalovce 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen
Skf Sered 
14/08 23:00
FT 
1 Jednota Banova
Spartak Trnava 1
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Csm Tisovec
Trencin 
14/08 23:00
FT 
1 Rohoznik
FK Senica 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Javornik Makov
SKM Puchov 
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Start Hrabusice
Stara Lubovna 
14/08 23:00
FT 
1 Tj Tatran Chlebnice
Oravska Poruba 
14/08 23:00
AET 
 Lokomotiv Devinska
Stk 1914 Samorin 
90min [1-1], Penalty [5-3], Lokomotiv Devinska win
14/08 23:00
AET 
 Psc Pezinok
Lachabadisilahua 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-2], Psc Pezinok win
14/08 23:00
FT 
 Osk Slovensky Grob
Dunajska Luzna 
13/08 23:00
FT 
 Banik Stranavy
Msk Fomat Martin 
13/08 23:00
FT 
 Nove Mesto
Mfk Dubnica Nad Vahom 1
13/08 23:00
FT 
 Lipany
MSK Zilina 
13/08 23:00
FT 
 Velky Lapas
Nitra 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Kfc Kalna Nad Hronom
Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 
21/07 23:00
FT 
 Start Hrabusice
Velka Lomnica 
21/07 23:00
FT 
 Slavoj Spiska Bela
Lipany 
07/07 00:00
FT 
 Spartak Trnava
Slavia Praha 
02/05 00:00
AET 
 Spartak Trnava
MSK Zilina 
90min [3-3], 120min [3-3], Penalty [4-1], Spartak Trnava win
17/04 23:00
FT 
 Zemplin Michalovce
MSK Zilina 
17/04 01:00
FT 
 FK Senica
Spartak Trnava 
04/04 00:00
FT 
 Spartak Trnava
FK Senica 
02/04 23:00
FT 
 MSK Zilina
Zemplin Michalovce 
14/03 00:00
FT 
2 Zemplin Michalovce
Poprad 
13/03 22:00
AET 
 MFK Kosice
Spartak Trnava 1
90min [0-0], Penalty [3-4], Spartak Trnava win
13/03 02:00
FT 
1 FK Senica
Nitra 
13/03 00:00
FT 
 MSK Zilina
Mfk Skalica 
09/02 23:00
FT 
 Artmedia Petrzalka
Raca Bratislava 
16/11 22:00
FT 
1 Sport Podbrezova
Spartak Trnava 
07/11 00:00
FT 
 MSK Zilina
Skf Sered 1