livescore - live soccer scores

Slovakia Slovakia Cup Livescore - Live Football Results

 
17/10 00:00
FT 
1 FK Pohronie
Skf Sered 
11/10 21:00
FT 
 Partizan Bardejov
Spartak Trnava 
11/10 00:00
FT 
 Mfk Skalica
MFK Ruzomberok 
10/10 21:30
FT 
 Slovan Simonovany
Zemplin Michalovce 
10/10 21:30
FT 
 Horne Oresany
FK Senica 
10/10 21:00
FT 
 Lokomotiva Kosice
Trencin 
10/10 21:00
FT 
 Malzenice
Sport Podbrezova 
10/10 21:00
FT 
 Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen
Zlate Moravce 
10/10 21:00
FT 
 Mladost Kalsa
Poprad 
10/10 21:00
FT 
 Ftc Filakovo
Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas 
10/10 21:00
 
 Bacuch
Lipany 
10/10 21:00
FT 
 Povazska Bystrica
Stk 1914 Samorin 
10/10 21:00
FT 
 Vydrany
Nitra 
09/10 21:00
FT 
 MFK Kosice
Mfk Dubnica Nad Vahom 
02/10 22:00
FT 
 Mfk Vranov Nad Topou
DAC Dunajska Streda 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Belusa
DAC Dunajska Streda 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Slovan Most Pri Bratislave
Spartak Trnava 
19/09 22:00
FT 
 Tj Tatran Chlebnice
FK Pohronie 
18/09 22:00
FT 
 Tatran Krasno Nad Kysucou
MSK Zilina 
12/09 22:00
FT 
 Tj Družstevník Liptovska Stiavnica
Trencin 
06/09 22:30
FT 
 Raca Bratislava
Spartak Trnava 
05/09 22:30
AET 
 Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen
Inter Bratislava 
90min [1-1], Penalty [7-6], Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen win
05/09 22:30
FT 
 Dvory Nad Zitavou
Nitra 
05/09 22:30
FT 
 Dunajska Luzna
Stk 1914 Samorin 
05/09 22:30
FT 
 Gerlachov
MFK Ruzomberok 
05/09 22:30
AET 
 Start Hrabusice
MFK Kosice 
90min [2-2], Penalty [6-7], MFK Kosice win
05/09 22:30
FT 
 Kolarovo
Mfk Dubnica Nad Vahom 
05/09 22:30
FT 
 Kechnec
Sport Podbrezova 
05/09 22:30
FT 
 Humenne
Mfk Vranov Nad Topou 
05/09 22:30
FT 
 Sokol Medzibrod
Ftc Filakovo 
05/09 22:30
AET 
 Nove Mesto
Malzenice 
90min [0-0], Penalty [2-4], Malzenice win
05/09 22:30
AET 
 Namestovo
Zemplin Michalovce 1
90min [0-0], Penalty [4-5], Zemplin Michalovce win
05/09 22:30
FT 
 Spisske Podhradie
Poprad 
05/09 22:30
FT 
 Slovan Hlohovec
FK Senica 
05/09 22:30
FT 
 Galanta
Skf Sered 
05/09 22:30
FT 
 Vydrany
Kfc Kalna Nad Hronom 
04/09 22:30
AET 
 Oravske Vesele
1. Tatran Presov 
90min [0-0], Penalty [3-4], 1. Tatran Presov win
29/08 23:00
FT 
 Pata
Povazska Bystrica 
29/08 23:00
FT 
 Horne Oresany
Slovan Sahy 
15/08 23:00
FT 
 Podluzany
Dvory Nad Zitavou 
08/08 00:00
FT 
 Tatran Turzovka
Oravske Vesele 
07/08 23:30
FT 
 Psc Pezinok
Mfk Skalica 
07/08 23:00
FT 
 Vinica
Zlate Moravce 
07/08 23:00
FT 
 Tesla Stropkov
MFK Ruzomberok 
07/08 23:00
FT 
 Mfk Sobrance
Partizan Bardejov 
07/08 23:00
FT 
 Ftc Filakovo
Dukla Banska Bystrica 
01/08 23:00
FT 
 Tj Tatran Chlebnice
Zavazna Poruba 
01/08 23:00
FT 
 Tj Ozdany
Partizan Cierny Balog 
01/08 23:00
FT 
 Tj Tatran Chlebnice
Poruba 
29/07 23:30
FT 
 Bela
Ofk Teplicka Nad Vahom 
29/07 23:00
AET 
 Druzstevnik Spacince
Blava Jaslovske Bohunice 
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[7-8]
29/07 23:00
FT 
 Sc Cenkovce
Novy Zivot 
29/07 23:00
AET 
 Manin Podmanin
Tj Partizan Domaniza 
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-0]
29/07 23:00
AET 
 Dolne Vestenice
Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom 
90 minutes[3-3], Penalty Kicks[5-4]
29/07 23:00
FT 
 Druzstevnik Ivanka Pri Nitre
Slovan Galanta 
29/07 23:00
FT 
 Ofk Kovarce
Hrusovany 
29/07 23:00
FT 
 Avita Studienka
Rohoznik 
29/07 23:00
FT 
 Velky Kyr
Kmetovo 
29/07 23:00
FT 
 Horne Oresany
Tj Slavoj Boleraz 
29/07 23:00
FT 
 Vahovce
Velke Zaluzie