livescore - live soccer scores

Slovakia Slovakia 3.Liga Livescore - Live Football Results

 
16/06 23:30
FT 
 Skm Liptovsky Hradok
Novohrad Lucenec 
16/06 23:30
 
 Zp Sport Podbrezova B
Liptovska Stiavnica 
16/06 23:00
FT 
 1fk Svidnik
Druzstevnik Plavnica 
15/06 00:00
FT 
1 Sarisske Michalany
Tesla Stropkov 1
14/06 23:30
FT 
 Ruzomberok B
Mfk Zarnovica 
14/06 23:30
FT 
 Spisska Nova Ves
Humenne 
09/06 23:00
FT 
 Bled Hirter
Koroska Dravograd 
09/06 23:00
FT 
 Grad
Koper 
07/06 23:30
FT 
 Msk Fomat Martin
Ruzomberok B 
06/06 00:00
FT 
 Koper
Grad 
05/06 23:00
FT 
 Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen
Mfk Zarnovica 
05/06 23:00
FT 
 Tj Tatran Oravske Vesele
Tj Banik Kalinovo 
05/06 23:00
FT 
 Koroska Dravograd
Bled Hirter 
30/05 00:00
FT 
 Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen
Poltar 
15/05 23:35
FT 
 Galanta
Nove Mesto 
12/05 16:30
FT 
 Ruzomberok B
Skm Liptovsky Hradok 
12/05 16:30
FT 
 Spartak Trnava B
Vion Zlate Moravce B 
12/05 16:30
FT 
 Zp Sport Podbrezova B
Poltar 
08/05 23:35
FT 
 Galanta
Nitra B 
08/05 23:30
FT 
 Skm Liptovsky Hradok
Tj Tatran Oravske Vesele 
08/05 23:30
FT 
 Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen
Ftc Filakovo 
08/05 23:00
FT 
 Vion Zlate Moravce B
Slovan Duslo Sala 
08/05 23:00
FT 
 Povazska Bystrica
Nove Mesto 
08/05 23:00
FT 
 Sk 1923 Gabcikovo
Lednicke Rovne 
08/05 23:00
FT 
 Tj Druzstevnik Vrakun
Belusa 
08/05 17:00
FT 
 Ruzomberok B
Tj Banik Kalinovo 
08/05 16:30
FT 
 Spartak Trnava B
SKM Puchov 
05/05 16:30
FT 
 Nitra B
Slovan Duslo Sala 
05/05 16:30
FT 
 Skm Liptovsky Hradok
Zp Sport Podbrezova B 
01/05 19:00
FT 
 Novohrad Lucenec
Poltar 
27/04 00:30
FT 
 Velika Polana
Snk Radgona 
26/04 22:30
FT 
 Svoboda Peshtera
Livar Ivancna Gorica 
24/04 23:30
FT 
 Brinje Grosuplje
Arne Tabor 69 
21/04 22:00
FT 
 Malzenice
Nove Zamky 
21/04 22:00
FT 
 Galanta
Spartak Trnava B 
21/04 22:00
 
 Tatran Krasno Nad Kysucou
Liptovska Stiavnica 
21/04 22:00
FT 
 Sk Milenium
Druzstevnik Plavnica 
21/04 22:00
FT 
 Belusa
SKM Puchov 
21/04 16:30
FT 
 Nitra B
Kfc Kalna Nad Hronom 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Rimavska Sobota
Zp Sport Podbrezova B 
19/04 19:00
FT 
 Tj Rovinka
Fo Sk Lozorno 
19/04 17:00
FT 
 Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves
Slovan Ivanka Pri Dunaji 
19/04 16:30
FT 
1 Rohoznik
Sk Bernolakovo 
19/04 16:30
FT 
 Vajnory
Slovan Most Pri Bratislave 
18/04 22:00
FT 
 Cadca
Ruzomberok B 
17/04 22:30
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava B
Sk Bahon 
14/04 16:30
FT 
 Ruzomberok B
Ftc Filakovo 
14/04 16:30
 
 Raca Bratislava
Tj Rovinka 2
14/04 16:30
FT 
 Spartak Trnava B
Malzenice 
03/04 22:30
FT 
 Psc Pezinok
Sk Bernolakovo 
24/03 17:30
FT 
 Nitra B
Vion Zlate Moravce B 
24/03 17:30
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava B
Devinska Nova Ves 
23/03 17:30
FT 
 Sk Milenium
1fk Svidnik 
17/11 20:00
FT 
 Msk Slovan Trencianske Teplice
Kfc Kalna Nad Hronom 
17/11 20:00
FT 
 Nove Mesto
Malzenice 
12/11 02:00
 
 Livar Ivancna Gorica
Komenda 
11/11 17:30
FT 
 Raca Bratislava
Psc Pezinok 
11/11 17:30
 
 Sd Videm
Zrece 
10/11 21:00
 
 Jadran Hrpelje Kozina
NK Primorje 
10/11 02:00
FT 
 Tinex Sencur
Svoboda Peshtera