livescore - live soccer scores

Slovakia Slovakia 3.Liga Livescore - Live Football Results

 
17/11 20:00
FT 
 Msk Slovan Trencianske Teplice
Kfc Kalna Nad Hronom 
17/11 20:00
FT 
 Nove Mesto
Malzenice 
12/11 02:00
 
 Livar Ivancna Gorica
Komenda 
11/11 17:30
FT 
 Raca Bratislava
Psc Pezinok 
11/11 17:30
 
 Sd Videm
Zrece 
10/11 21:00
 
 Jadran Hrpelje Kozina
NK Primorje 
10/11 02:00
FT 
 Tinex Sencur
Svoboda Peshtera 
07/11 23:30
FT 
 Koroska Dravograd
Zrece 
04/11 17:30
FT 
 Tatran Presov B
Pokrok Sez Krompachy 
04/11 17:30
FT 
 Spartak Trnava B
Kfc Kalna Nad Hronom 
04/11 17:30
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava B
Vajnory 
01/11 21:30
FT 
 Nove Zamky
Nove Mesto 
01/11 18:00
FT 
 Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves
Tj Rovinka 
31/10 21:00
FT 
 Sava Kranj
Tinex Sencur 
28/10 21:00
FT 
 Liptovska Stiavnica
Zp Sport Podbrezova B 
28/10 17:35
FT 
 Nitra B
Msk Slovan Trencianske Teplice 
28/10 17:30
FT 
 Tatran Presov B
Mfk Snina 
28/10 17:30
FT 
1 Psc Pezinok
Slovan Bratislava B 
28/10 17:30
FT 
 Raca Bratislava
Dunajska Luzna 
26/10 20:00
FT 
 Nove Mesto
Spartak Trnava B 
21/10 16:30
FT 
 Zp Sport Podbrezova B
Mfk Zarnovica 
21/10 16:30
FT 
 Spartak Trnava B
Nove Zamky 
21/10 16:30
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava B
Malacky 
21/10 16:30
FT 
 Ruzomberok B
Msk Fomat Martin 
17/10 21:30
FT 
 Tj Tatran Oravske Vesele
Liptovska Stiavnica 
17/10 21:00
FT 
 SKM Puchov
Belusa 
14/10 21:30
FT 
 Tj Rovinka
Malacky 
14/10 20:30
FT 
 Liptovska Stiavnica
Skm Liptovsky Hradok 
14/10 16:30
 
 Tatran Presov B
Mfk Vranov Nad Topou 
14/10 16:30
FT 
 Ruzomberok B
Namestovo 
14/10 16:30
 
 Raca Bratislava
Tomasov 
14/10 16:30
FT 
 Sk Milenium
Spisska Nova Ves 
14/10 16:30
FT 
 Spartak Trnava B
Povazska Bystrica 
13/10 16:30
FT 
 Psc Pezinok
Dunajska Luzna 
07/10 16:30
FT 
 Nitra B
Lednicke Rovne 
07/10 16:30
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava B
Tj Rovinka 1
07/10 16:30
FT 
 Zp Sport Podbrezova B
Ruzomberok B 
03/10 23:00
FT 
1 Pohorje Ruse
Pesnica 
02/10 21:00
FT 
 Nove Mesto
Msk Slovan Trencianske Teplice 
30/09 16:30
FT 
 Ruzomberok B
Poltar 
30/09 16:30
FT 
 Raca Bratislava
Mfk Rusovce 
29/09 01:00
FT 
 Tinex Sencur
Ziri 
16/09 16:30
FT 
 Spartak Trnava B
Galanta 
16/09 16:30
FT 
 Zp Sport Podbrezova B
Skm Liptovsky Hradok 
16/09 16:30
FT 
 Raca Bratislava
Malacky 1
13/09 22:00
FT 
 Namestovo
Tj Banik Kalinovo 
12/09 22:00
FT 
 Nove Zamky
Nitra B 
12/09 22:00
FT 
 Povazska Bystrica
Lednicke Rovne 
09/09 16:30
FT 
 Nitra B
Nove Mesto 
09/09 16:30
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava B
Sk Bernolakovo 
08/09 19:00
FT 
 Skm Liptovsky Hradok
Poltar 
05/09 22:30
FT 
 Ljutomer
Grad 
02/09 21:30
FT 
 Liptovska Stiavnica
Tatran Krasno Nad Kysucou 
02/09 21:30
FT 
 Poltar
Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen 
02/09 16:30
FT 
 Ruzomberok B
Cadca 
02/09 16:30
FT 
 Spartak Trnava B
Msk Slovan Trencianske Teplice 
29/08 23:00
FT 
 Devinska Nova Ves
Tomasov 2
29/08 22:30
FT 
 Msk Fomat Martin
Mfk Zarnovica 
29/08 22:30
FT 
 Skm Liptovsky Hradok
Tatran Krasno Nad Kysucou 1
29/08 22:30
FT 
 Ruzomberok B
Liptovska Stiavnica