livescore - live soccer scores

Slovakia Slovakia 2. Liga Livescore - Live Football Results

 
21/09 22:00
FT 
 Dukla Banska Bystrica
Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas 
21/09 21:30
FT 
 Lokomotiva Kosice
Stk 1914 Samorin 
16/09 16:30
FT 
 Msk Zilina B
Lipany 
15/09 01:00
FT 
 FK Pohronie
1. Tatran Presov 
09/09 22:00
FT 
 Lokomotiva Kosice
Msk Zilina B 
09/09 16:30
FT 
 Artmedia Petrzalka
Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas 
07/09 22:30
FT 
 Dukla Banska Bystrica
FK Pohronie 
02/09 22:30
FT 
 Slavoj Trebisov
Artmedia Petrzalka 
02/09 16:30
FT 
1 Msk Zilina B
Poprad 
01/09 02:00
FT 
 FK Pohronie
Mfk Dubnica Nad Vahom 
31/08 22:30
FT 
1 Lokomotiva Kosice
Lipany 
26/08 16:30
FT 
 Artmedia Petrzalka
FK Pohronie 
26/08 01:00
FT 
 Poprad
Lokomotiva Kosice 
25/08 22:30
FT 
 1. Tatran Presov
KFC Komarno 
25/08 02:00
FT 
 Mfk Skalica
Msk Zilina B 
24/08 22:30
FT 
 Partizan Bardejov
Slavoj Trebisov 
21/08 22:30
FT 
 Partizan Bardejov
Inter Bratislava 
19/08 22:30
FT 
 Slavoj Trebisov
Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas 
19/08 16:30
FT 
 Msk Zilina B
1. Tatran Presov 1
18/08 22:30
FT 
 KFC Komarno
Dukla Banska Bystrica 
18/08 22:30
FT 
 Inter Bratislava
Artmedia Petrzalka 
18/08 02:00
FT 
 FK Pohronie
Partizan Bardejov 
17/08 22:30
FT 
 Lokomotiva Kosice
Mfk Skalica 
12/08 16:30
FT 
 Artmedia Petrzalka
Stk 1914 Samorin 
12/08 01:00
FT 
 Mfk Skalica
Poprad 
11/08 23:00
FT 
 Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas
FK Pohronie 
11/08 23:00
FT 
 1. Tatran Presov
Lokomotiva Kosice 
05/08 01:00
FT 
 Poprad
1. Tatran Presov 
04/08 23:00
FT 
 Stk 1914 Samorin
Partizan Bardejov 
04/08 23:00
FT 
 KFC Komarno
Artmedia Petrzalka 
04/08 23:00
FT 
 Inter Bratislava
Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas 
04/08 02:00
FT 
 FK Pohronie
Slavoj Trebisov 1
03/08 23:00
FT 
 Lokomotiva Kosice
Dukla Banska Bystrica 
29/07 23:30
FT 
 Slavoj Trebisov
Inter Bratislava 
29/07 16:30
FT 
 Artmedia Petrzalka
Msk Zilina B 
28/07 23:30
FT 
 Mfk Dubnica
Lokomotiva Kosice 
28/07 23:30
FT 
 Odeva Lipany
FK Pohronie 
28/07 23:30
FT 
 Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas
Stk 1914 Samorin 
28/07 23:30
FT 
 Partizan Bardejov
KFC Komarno 
28/07 23:30
FT 
 Dukla Banska Bystrica
Poprad 
28/07 23:30
FT 
 1. Tatran Presov
Mfk Skalica 
22/07 23:30
FT 
 Msk Zilina B
Partizan Bardejov 
22/07 01:00
FT 
 Poprad
Mfk Dubnica 
21/07 23:30
FT 
 Mfk Skalica
Dukla Banska Bystrica 
21/07 23:30
FT 
 KFC Komarno
Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas 
21/07 23:30
FT 
 Stk 1914 Samorin
Slavoj Trebisov 
21/07 23:30
FT 
 Inter Bratislava
FK Pohronie 
21/07 23:30
FT 
 1. Tatran Presov
Odeva Lipany 
20/07 23:30
FT 
 Lokomotiva Kosice
Artmedia Petrzalka 
19/05 23:00
FT 
 Stk 1914 Samorin
Inter Bratislava 
19/05 01:00
FT 
 Mfk Skalica
Slavoj Trebisov 
06/05 23:00
FT 
 Zp Sport Podbrezova B
Partizan Bardejov 
02/05 23:00
FT 
 Partizan Bardejov
KFC Komarno 
29/04 23:59
FT 
 FK Pohronie
Msk Zilina B 
25/04 23:00
FT 
 Msk Zilina B
Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas 
25/04 23:00
FT 
 Stk 1914 Samorin
FK Pohronie 1
25/04 23:00
FT 
 Nove Mesto
Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen 
25/04 23:00
FT 
 Zp Sport Podbrezova B
Lokomotiva Kosice 
25/04 23:00
FT 
 Slavoj Trebisov
Inter Bratislava 
25/04 01:00
FT 
 Mfk Skalica
Spisska Nova Ves