livescore - live soccer scores

Slovakia Slovakia Livescore - Live Football Results

 
19/08 00:00
FT 
 DAC Dunajska Streda
Zemplin Michalovce 
18/08 01:00
FT 
 Skf Sered
Slovan Bratislava 
18/08 01:00
FT 
1 FK Senica
MFK Ruzomberok 
18/08 01:00
FT 
 MSK Zilina
Nitra 
18/08 01:00
FT 
 Zlate Moravce
FK Pohronie 
18/08 00:00
FT 
 Spartak Trnava
Trencin 
12/08 00:00
FT 
1 FK Pohronie
Spartak Trnava 
11/08 01:00
FT 
 Trencin
DAC Dunajska Streda 
11/08 01:00
FT 
 Nitra
Skf Sered 1
11/08 01:00
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava
Zlate Moravce 
11/08 01:00
FT 
1 Zemplin Michalovce
FK Senica 
11/08 00:00
FT 
 MFK Ruzomberok
MSK Zilina 1
05/08 01:00
FT 
 Skf Sered
DAC Dunajska Streda 
05/08 00:00
FT 
 Spartak Trnava
Nitra 
04/08 01:00
FT 
1 MFK Ruzomberok
FK Pohronie 
04/08 01:00
FT 
 MSK Zilina
Trencin 
04/08 01:00
FT 
 Zlate Moravce
Zemplin Michalovce 
04/08 00:00
FT 
 FK Senica
Slovan Bratislava 
29/07 01:00
FT 
 DAC Dunajska Streda
FK Pohronie 
29/07 01:00
FT 
 MSK Zilina
Spartak Trnava 
28/07 02:00
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava
Zemplin Michalovce 
28/07 01:00
FT 
 Trencin
MFK Ruzomberok 
28/07 01:00
FT 
 Skf Sered
FK Senica 
28/07 00:15
FT 
 Nitra
Zlate Moravce 
22/07 01:00
FT 
 MFK Ruzomberok
Nitra 
22/07 01:00
FT 
 Spartak Trnava
Skf Sered 
22/07 01:00
FT 
 Zlate Moravce
DAC Dunajska Streda 
21/07 02:00
FT 
 FK Pohronie
Slovan Bratislava 
01/06 23:00
FT 
 Trencin
Poprad 
29/05 01:00
FT 
 Poprad
Trencin 
25/05 01:00
FT 
 DAC Dunajska Streda
Zemplin Michalovce 
18/05 23:00
FT 
 Zemplin Michalovce
Slovan Bratislava 
11/05 21:05
 
 Slovan Bratislava
MSK Zilina 
05/05 21:00
 
 MFK Ruzomberok
Slovan Bratislava 
04/05 23:00
FT 
 FK Senica
Spartak Trnava 
28/04 21:00
FT 
 MFK Ruzomberok
Skf Sered 
27/04 21:30
 
1 DAC Dunajska Streda
Slovan Bratislava 
21/04 21:00
 
 Slovan Bratislava
MFK Ruzomberok 
14/04 21:00
 
 MSK Zilina
Slovan Bratislava 
13/04 23:00
FT 
1 Sport Podbrezova
Spartak Trnava 
13/04 21:30
 
 MFK Ruzomberok
Zemplin Michalovce 
13/04 21:00
 
1 Skf Sered
DAC Dunajska Streda 
07/04 21:00
 
 Slovan Bratislava
Zemplin Michalovce 
06/04 21:30
 
 DAC Dunajska Streda
MSK Zilina 
31/03 21:00
 
 Slovan Bratislava
DAC Dunajska Streda 1
31/03 00:00
FT 
 FK Senica
Sport Podbrezova 
31/03 00:00
FT 
 Spartak Trnava
Zlate Moravce 
30/03 22:30
FT 
 MFK Ruzomberok
MSK Zilina 1
17/03 22:00
FT 
 DAC Dunajska Streda
MFK Ruzomberok 1
17/03 00:00
FT 
 Zlate Moravce
FK Senica 
09/03 21:00
FT 
 Skf Sered
Spartak Trnava 
09/03 21:00
FT 
 FK Senica
Slovan Bratislava 
09/03 21:00
FT 
 Zlate Moravce
DAC Dunajska Streda 
09/03 21:00
FT 
 Sport Podbrezova
MSK Zilina 
09/03 21:00
FT 
 Zemplin Michalovce
Trencin 
09/03 21:00
FT 
1 Nitra
MFK Ruzomberok 1
04/03 01:00
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Trnava 
02/03 22:30
FT 
 Nitra
Skf Sered 
02/03 22:30
FT 
 MFK Ruzomberok
Zemplin Michalovce 
02/03 22:30
FT 
 Trencin
Sport Podbrezova