livescore - live soccer scores

Serbia Serbia Prva Liga Livescore - Live Football Results

 
20/09 22:00
FT 
 Sindjelic Belgrad
Zlatibor 
16/09 22:30
FT 
 Zarkovo
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 2
10/09 01:00
FT 
 Backa Backa Palanka
Zarkovo 
09/09 22:30
FT 
 Kabel Novi Sad
FK Bezanija 
05/09 02:00
FT 
 FK Bezanija
Radnicki Pirot 
05/09 00:00
FT 
 Trajal
Kabel Novi Sad 
04/09 22:30
FT 
 Sindjelic Belgrad
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 
04/09 22:30
FT 
 Zlatibor
Backa Backa Palanka 
04/09 22:30
FT 
 Zarkovo
Dinamo Vranje 
04/09 22:30
FT 
1 Buducnost Dobanovci
Zemun 
04/09 22:30
FT 
 Graficar
Borac Cacak 
26/08 23:00
FT 
 Buducnost Dobanovci
Graficar 1
24/08 02:00
FT 
 FK Bezanija
Borac Cacak 1
15/08 02:00
FT 
 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Kabel Novi Sad 
15/08 02:00
FT 
 Trajal
Graficar 
15/08 02:00
FT 
 FK Bezanija
Buducnost Dobanovci 
14/08 23:30
FT 
2 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
Dinamo Vranje 
14/08 23:30
FT 
 Sindjelic Belgrad
Radnicki Pirot 
14/08 23:30
FT 
 Zlatibor
Zemun 
14/08 23:30
FT 
 Zarkovo
Borac Cacak 
06/08 02:00
FT 
 Backa Backa Palanka
Kabel Novi Sad 
03/08 02:00
FT 
 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Zemun 
17/07 16:05
FT 
 Teleoptik
FK Bezanija 
14/07 23:30
FT 
 Buducnost Dobanovci
Sloboda Uzice Sevojno 
10/07 22:45
FT 
 Zlatibor
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 
11/04 01:00
FT 
 Sloboda Uzice Sevojno
OFK Becej 1918 
11/04 00:00
FT 
1 FK Javor Ivanjica
Indjija 
10/04 22:00
FT 
 Novi Pazar
Trajal 
10/04 22:00
 
 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
FK Bezanija 
10/04 22:00
FT 
 Sindjelic Belgrad
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 
10/04 22:00
FT 
 Zlatibor
Karadjordje Topola 
10/04 22:00
FT 
 Teleoptik
Buducnost Dobanovci 
01/04 22:00
FT 
 Indjija
FK Javor Ivanjica 
28/03 01:00
FT 
 Sloboda Uzice Sevojno
Indjija 
28/03 00:00
FT 
 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Sindjelic Belgrad 
27/03 22:00
FT 
 FK Javor Ivanjica
Zlatibor 
27/03 22:00
FT 
 Teleoptik
Borac Cacak 1
27/03 22:00
FT 
 Karadjordje Topola
FK Bezanija 
27/03 22:00
FT 
 OFK Becej 1918
Novi Pazar 1
27/03 22:00
FT 
 Trajal
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 
27/03 22:00
FT 
 Zarkovo
Buducnost Dobanovci 
24/03 01:30
FT 
 Borac Cacak
Trajal 
19/03 00:00
FT 
 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
FK Bezanija 
18/03 22:00
FT 
 Zlatibor
Sindjelic Belgrad 
11/03 21:00
FT 
 Indjija
Sindjelic Belgrad 
11/03 21:00
FT 
1 Teleoptik
Trajal 
06/03 21:00
FT 
 Karadjordje Topola
Sloboda Uzice Sevojno 
06/03 21:00
FT 
 OFK Becej 1918
Teleoptik 
06/03 21:00
FT 
 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 
06/03 21:00
FT 
 Sindjelic Belgrad
Buducnost Dobanovci 
06/03 21:00
FT 
 Trajal
Indjija 
06/03 21:00
FT 
 Zarkovo
Borac Cacak 
06/03 21:00
FT 
1 FK Javor Ivanjica
Novi Pazar 
06/03 21:00
FT 
 Zlatibor
FK Bezanija 
03/03 21:00
FT 
 Trajal
OFK Becej 1918 
03/03 21:00
FT 
 Sloboda Uzice Sevojno
Zarkovo 
03/03 21:00
FT 
 Teleoptik
Karadjordje Topola 
27/02 21:00
FT 
 OFK Becej 1918
Indjija 
27/02 21:00
FT 
 Karadjordje Topola
Trajal 
27/02 21:00
FT 
 Sindjelic Belgrad
Novi Pazar