livescore - live soccer scores

Serbia Serbia Cup Livescore - Live Football Results

 
26/10 23:00
AET 
 Novi Pazar
Vojvodina 
90min [0-0], Penalty [2-3], Vojvodina win
26/10 23:00
AET 
 Mladost Lucani
FK Rad Beograd 
90min [1-1], Penalty [5-3], Mladost Lucani win
26/10 23:00
FT 
1 Radnik Surdulica
Sloboda Uzice Sevojno 
26/10 22:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
BSK Borca 
26/10 21:00
FT 
1 Cukaricki
FK Javor Ivanjica 
26/10 20:00
FT 
1 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Spartak Subotica 
26/10 19:00
AET 
 Jagodina
Borac Cacak 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-5], Borac Cacak win
25/10 19:00
FT 
 Zarkovo
Partizan Belgrade 
21/09 23:59
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
FK Napredak Krusevac 1
21/09 22:00
FT 
 Indjija
FK Vozdovac Beograd 
21/09 22:00
FT 
 Radan Lebane
Cukaricki 
21/09 22:00
FT 
 BSK Borca
Radnicki Nis 1
21/09 22:00
AET 
 Zemun
Borac Cacak 
90min [0-0], Penalty [4-5], Borac Cacak win
21/09 22:00
FT 
 Mladost Backi Jarak
Novi Pazar 
21/09 22:00
FT 
 Proleter Novi Sad
FK Javor Ivanjica 
21/09 01:00
FT 
 FK Rad Beograd
Dinamo Vranje 1
20/09 22:00
FT 
 Backa Backa Palanka
Spartak Subotica 
12/05 01:00
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
FK Javor Ivanjica 
21/04 00:30
FT 
 Borac Cacak
FK Javor Ivanjica 
20/04 22:30
FT 
1 Spartak Subotica
Partizan Belgrade 
17/03 01:00
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
Spartak Subotica 1
16/03 23:00
FT 
 FK Javor Ivanjica
Borac Cacak 1
03/03 01:00
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
Radnicki Nis 
02/03 23:00
AET 
 FK Javor Ivanjica
Vojvodina 
90 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[5-3]
02/03 21:00
FT 
 Jagodina
Spartak Subotica 
02/03 21:00
FT 
 Borac Cacak
OFK Beograd 
02/12 23:59
AET 
 FK Javor Ivanjica
Cukaricki 
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-3]
02/12 23:59
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
Borac Cacak 
02/12 23:30
FT 
 FK Napredak Krusevac
Radnicki Nis 
02/12 22:00
FT 
 Vojvodina
Indjija 
02/12 20:00
FT 
 Jagodina
BSK Borca 
02/12 20:00
FT 
 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Partizan Belgrade 
02/12 20:00
FT 
 OFK Beograd
FK Donji Srem 
02/12 20:00
FT 
 Spartak Subotica
FK Bezanija 
28/10 23:59
AET 
 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
OFK Beograd 
90 minutes[3-3],Penalty Kicks[6-7]
28/10 20:00
AET 
 FK Bezanija
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[6-5]
28/10 20:00
FT 
 BSK Borca
Mladost Lucani 
28/10 20:00
AET 
 Kolubara
Vojvodina 
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[4-5]
28/10 20:00
FT 
 Loznica
Radnicki Nis 
28/10 20:00
FT 
 Moravac Mrstane
FK Napredak Krusevac 
28/10 20:00
AET 
 Fk Sloga Petrovac Na Mlavi
FK Vozdovac Beograd 
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[1-4]
28/10 20:00
FT 
 Novi Pazar
FK Javor Ivanjica 
28/10 20:00
FT 
 Backa Backa Palanka
Crvena Zvezda 
28/10 20:00
FT 
 Proleter Novi Sad
Jagodina 
28/10 20:00
AET 
 Radnik Surdulica
FK Donji Srem 
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[3-4]
28/10 20:00
FT 
 Fk Sindelic Nis
Partizan Belgrade 
28/10 20:00
FT 
 Indjija
FK Rad Beograd 
28/10 20:00
FT 
 Zemun
Spartak Subotica 
28/10 20:00
FT 
 Mokra Gora
Cukaricki 
27/10 20:00
FT 
 Csk Pivara Celarevo
Borac Cacak 
21/05 02:30
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
Cukaricki 
09/04 01:00
FT 
 Jagodina
Partizan Belgrade 
08/04 22:30
FT 
 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Cukaricki 
19/03 01:00
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
Jagodina 
18/03 23:00
FT 
 Cukaricki
FK Vozdovac Beograd 
03/12 20:00
FT 
 Radnicki Nis
Jagodina 
03/12 20:00
FT 
 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Spartak Subotica 
03/12 20:00
FT 
 FK Rad Beograd
Partizan Belgrade 
03/12 20:00
FT 
 Cukaricki
Vojvodina 
19/11 23:59
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
Fk Sloga Petrovac Na Mlavi