livescore - live soccer scores

Serbia Serbia Livescore - Live Football Results

 
20/05 01:00
FT 
 Radnik Surdulica
Macva Sabac 
11/05 22:00
 
 Mladost Lucani
Cukaricki 
11/05 22:00
 
 FK Napredak Krusevac
Radnicki Nis 
11/05 22:00
 
 Vojvodina
Partizan Belgrade 
11/05 22:00
 
 Dinamo Vranje
Spartak Subotica 
11/05 22:00
FT 
 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Backa Backa Palanka 
11/05 22:00
 
 Zemun
Radnik Surdulica 
11/05 22:00
 
 Macva Sabac
FK Rad Beograd 
06/05 00:00
FT 
1 Crvena Zvezda
Mladost Lucani 
06/05 00:00
FT 
 Cukaricki
Proleter Novi Sad 
06/05 00:00
FT 
 Radnicki Nis
Vojvodina 
05/05 22:00
 
 Spartak Subotica
Radnik Surdulica 
05/05 22:00
 
 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Macva Sabac 
05/05 22:00
FT 
 Backa Backa Palanka
FK Rad Beograd 
05/05 22:00
FT 
1 Dinamo Vranje
Zemun 
02/05 00:00
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
Mladost Lucani 
01/05 22:00
FT 
 Vojvodina
Crvena Zvezda 
01/05 22:00
 
 Radnik Surdulica
FK Vozdovac Beograd 
01/05 22:00
 
 FK Rad Beograd
Dinamo Vranje 
01/05 22:00
FT 
 Zemun
Backa Backa Palanka 
26/04 00:00
FT 
 Spartak Subotica
Backa Backa Palanka 
26/04 00:00
FT 
1 Macva Sabac
Zemun 
25/04 21:30
 
 Radnicki Nis
Cukaricki 
22/04 00:30
FT 
 Radnicki Nis
Partizan Belgrade 
20/04 23:00
FT 
 FK Rad Beograd
Radnik Surdulica 
20/04 22:00
 
 Dinamo Vranje
FK Vozdovac Beograd 
19/04 22:00
 
 Zemun
Spartak Subotica 
14/04 00:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
Radnicki Nis 
14/04 00:00
FT 
 Mladost Lucani
FK Napredak Krusevac 
08/04 01:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
Proleter Novi Sad 
07/04 23:00
FT 
 Dinamo Vranje
Radnik Surdulica 
07/04 23:00
FT 
 Vojvodina
Partizan Belgrade 
07/04 23:00
FT 
 FK Napredak Krusevac
Zemun 
07/04 23:00
FT 
 Spartak Subotica
FK Rad Beograd 
07/04 23:00
FT 
 Radnicki Nis
Backa Backa Palanka 
07/04 23:00
FT 
 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Macva Sabac 
07/04 23:00
FT 
 Cukaricki
Mladost Lucani 
04/04 01:00
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
Cukaricki 
04/04 00:00
FT 
 Mladost Lucani
FK Napredak Krusevac 
04/04 00:00
FT 
 Radnik Surdulica
Vojvodina 
04/04 00:00
FT 
 Macva Sabac
Radnicki Nis 
04/04 00:00
FT 
 Proleter Novi Sad
Dinamo Vranje 
03/04 23:00
FT 
 Backa Backa Palanka
Crvena Zvezda 
03/04 22:00
FT 
 FK Rad Beograd
FK Vozdovac Beograd 
03/04 22:00
FT 
 Zemun
Spartak Subotica 
01/04 01:00
FT 
 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Zemun 
31/03 23:00
FT 
 FK Napredak Krusevac
Partizan Belgrade 
31/03 02:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
Macva Sabac 
31/03 00:00
FT 
 Cukaricki
Radnik Surdulica 
31/03 00:00
FT 
 Radnicki Nis
FK Rad Beograd 
30/03 22:00
FT 
 Dinamo Vranje
Vojvodina 
30/03 22:00
FT 
 Spartak Subotica
Mladost Lucani 
30/03 01:00
FT 
 Proleter Novi Sad
Backa Backa Palanka 1
18/03 02:00
FT 
 Vojvodina
Cukaricki 
18/03 01:00
FT 
 Mladost Lucani
FK Vozdovac Beograd 
18/03 00:00
FT 
 FK Rad Beograd
Crvena Zvezda 
17/03 01:00
FT 
 Macva Sabac
Proleter Novi Sad 
16/03 23:00
FT 
 Radnik Surdulica
FK Napredak Krusevac 1
16/03 22:00
FT 
 Zemun
Radnicki Nis 
16/03 22:00
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
Spartak Subotica