livescore - live soccer scores

Scotland Scotland League Cup Livescore - Live Football Results

 
27/11 23:00
FT 
 Aberdeen
Celtic 
23/10 21:15
FT 
 Glasgow Rangers
Celtic 
22/10 19:15
FT 
 Greenock Morton
Aberdeen 
23/09 02:45
FT 
 Aberdeen
St. Johnstone 
22/09 02:45
FT 
 Celtic
Alloa Athletic 
21/09 02:45
FT 
 Greenock Morton
Dundee United 
21/09 02:45
FT 
 Glasgow Rangers
Queen of South 
11/08 02:45
FT 
 Celtic
Motherwell 
11/08 02:45
FT 
 St. Johnstone
Hearts 
11/08 02:45
FT 
 Ayr Utd
Aberdeen 
10/08 02:45
FT 
 Hibernian
Queen of South 
10/08 02:45
FT 
 Dundee United
Partick Thistle 
10/08 02:45
FT 
 Glasgow Rangers
Peterhead 1
10/08 02:30
FT 
 Alloa Athletic
Inverness C.T. 
31/07 22:00
FT 
 Dundee United
Dunfermline 
30/07 22:00
AET 
 Dumbarton
Peterhead 
90 minutes[3-3],Penalty Kicks[5-6]
30/07 22:00
FT 
 Dundee
Forfar Athletic 
30/07 22:00
FT 
 Falkirk
Brechin City 
30/07 22:00
FT 
 St. Johnstone
Stirling Albion 
30/07 22:00
FT 
 Inverness C.T.
Arbroath 
30/07 22:00
FT 
 Raith Rovers
Alloa Athletic 
30/07 22:00
FT 
 Ross County
Cove Rangers 
30/07 22:00
FT 
 Partick Thistle
Queens Park 
30/07 22:00
FT 
 Queen of South
Stenhousemuir 
30/07 22:00
FT 
 East Stirlingshire
Annan Athletic 
30/07 22:00
FT 
 Stranraer
Motherwell 
30/07 22:00
FT 
 Hamilton
Livingston 
30/07 22:00
FT 
 St. Mirren
Edinburgh City 
30/07 22:00
AET 
 Kilmarnock
Albion Rovers 
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[3-5]
30/07 22:00
FT 
 Greenock
Berwick Rangers 
28/07 02:45
FT 
 Arbroath
Cowdenbeath 
28/07 02:45
FT 
 Cove Rangers
Montrose 
28/07 02:45
FT 
 Edinburgh City
Hamilton 
27/07 03:15
FT 
 Peterhead
Dundee 
27/07 02:45
FT 
 Forfar Athletic
East Fife 
27/07 02:45
AET 
 Brechin City
St. Johnstone 
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-2]
27/07 02:45
FT 
 Stirling Albion
Elgin City 
27/07 02:45
FT 
 Dunfermline
Inverness C.T. 
27/07 02:45
FT 
 Motherwell
East Stirlingshire 
27/07 02:45
FT 
 Livingston
Ayr Utd 
27/07 02:45
FT 
 Albion Rovers
Clyde 
27/07 02:45
FT 
 Berwick Rangers
Kilmarnock 
27/07 02:30
FT 
 Alloa Athletic
Ross County 
27/07 02:30
AET 
 Queens Park
Airdrie United 
90 minutes[3-3],Penalty Kicks[7-8]
27/07 02:30
FT 
 Stenhousemuir
Partick Thistle 
26/07 02:45
FT 
 Glasgow Rangers
Stranraer 
23/07 22:00
FT 
 Dundee
Dumbarton 
23/07 22:00
FT 
 East Fife
Peterhead 
23/07 22:00
FT 
 Elgin City
Brechin City 
23/07 22:00
FT 
 St. Johnstone
Falkirk 
23/07 22:00
FT 
 Cowdenbeath
Dunfermline 
23/07 22:00
AET 
 Inverness C.T.
Dundee United 
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[1-4]
23/07 22:00
FT 
 Montrose
Alloa Athletic 
23/07 22:00
AET 
 Ross County
Raith Rovers 
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[3-4]
23/07 22:00
FT 
 Airdrie United
Stenhousemuir 
23/07 22:00
FT 
 Partick Thistle
Queen of South 
23/07 22:00
FT 
 Annan Athletic
Motherwell 
23/07 22:00
FT 
 Ayr Utd
Edinburgh City 
23/07 22:00
FT 
 Hamilton
St. Mirren 
23/07 22:00
AET 
 Clyde
Berwick Rangers 
90 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[6-5]