livescore - live soccer scores

Scotland Scotland Bells Challenge Cup Livescore - Live Football Results

 
14/08 02:45
FT 
 Brora Rangers
Cove Rangers 
14/08 02:45
FT 
 East Fife
Stirling Albion 
14/08 02:45
FT 
 Hamilton U19
Airdrie United 
14/08 02:45
FT 
 Montrose
Forfar Athletic 
14/08 02:45
FT 
 Brechin City
Elgin City 
14/08 02:45
FT 
 Dumbarton
Saint Mirren U21 
14/08 02:45
AET 
 Annan Athletic
Kelty Hearts 1
90min [1-1], Penalty [5-6], Kelty Hearts win
14/08 02:45
AET 
 Peterhead
Formartine United 
90min [0-0], Penalty [6-7], Formartine United win
14/08 02:45
AET 
 Falkirk
Celtic U21 
90min [1-1], Penalty [6-5], Falkirk win
14/08 02:45
FT 
 Clyde
Motherwell U21 
14/08 02:45
FT 
 Hearts U21
Cowdenbeath 1
14/08 02:45
FT 
 Ross County U21
Raith Rovers 
14/08 02:45
FT 
 Stranraer
Glasgow Rangers U21 
14/08 02:30
FT 
 Stenhousemuir
Edinburgh City 
08/08 02:45
FT 
 Motherwell U21
Spartans 
07/08 02:45
FT 
 Saint Mirren U21
East Kilbride 
07/08 02:45
AET 
 Queens Park
Celtic U21 
90min [2-2], Penalty [3-4], Celtic U21 win
24/03 00:30
FT 
 Connahs Quay Nomads
Ross County 
16/02 03:45
FT 
 Ross County
East Fife 
17/11 23:00
FT 
1 Motherwell U21
Ross County 
17/11 23:00
AET 
 Edinburgh City
Alloa Athletic 
90min [2-2], Penalty [4-3], Edinburgh City win
17/11 03:45
FT 
 Queens Park
Connahs Quay Nomads 
14/10 02:30
FT 
 Connahs Quay Nomads
Coleraine 2
13/10 22:00
AET 
 Dunfermline
Alloa Athletic 
90min [2-2], Penalty [4-5], Alloa Athletic win
13/10 22:00
FT 
 East Fife
Queen of the South 
13/10 22:00
FT 
 Ross County
Montrose 
13/10 22:00
AET 
 Bohemians
Sutton United 
90min [0-0], Penalty [4-3], Bohemians win
13/10 02:35
FT 
 Arbroath
Edinburgh City 
09/09 02:45
AET 
 Coleraine
Formartine United 1
90min [1-1], Penalty [2-1], Coleraine win
09/09 02:35
AET 
1 The New Saints
Queens Park 
90min [2-2], Penalty [2-4], Queens Park win
08/09 22:00
FT 
 Peterhead
Bohemians 
08/09 22:00
FT 
 Falkirk
Connahs Quay Nomads 
08/09 22:00
FT 
 Airdrie United
Sutton United 
08/09 22:00
FT 
 East Fife
Partick Thistle 
08/09 22:00
FT 
 Arbroath
Annan Athletic 
08/09 22:00
AET 
 Dundee United
Alloa Athletic 
90min [1-1], Penalty [4-5], Alloa Athletic win
08/09 22:00
FT 
 East Kilbride
Edinburgh City 
08/09 22:00
FT 
 Ross County
Raith Rovers 
08/09 21:30
FT 
 Queen of the South
Crusaders FC 
08/09 20:00
AET 
 Boreham Wood
Dunfermline 
90min [0-0], Penalty [5-6], Dunfermline win
07/09 02:00
FT 
 Dundee U21
Motherwell U21 
16/08 02:45
AET 
 Elgin City
Arbroath 
90min [1-1], Penalty [6-7], Arbroath win
16/08 02:45
FT 
 Dundee United
St Johnstone U20 
16/08 02:45
AET 
 East Kilbride
Spartans 
90min [1-1], Penalty [5-4], East Kilbride win
16/08 02:45
AET 
 Cove Rangers
Montrose 
90min [2-2], Penalty [3-4], Montrose win
15/08 03:00
FT 
 Inverurie Loco Works
Formartine United 
15/08 02:45
FT 
 Alloa Athletic
Stirling Albion 
15/08 02:45
FT 
 Edinburgh City
Albion Rovers 
15/08 02:45
FT 
 Annan Athletic
Celtic U21 
15/08 02:45
FT 
 Berwick Rangers
Airdrie United 
15/08 02:45
FT 
 Peterhead
Brechin City 
15/08 02:45
FT 
 Dumbarton
Greenock Morton 
15/08 02:45
AET 
 Dundee U20
Hibernian U20 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Penalty [4-3], Dundee U20 win
15/08 02:45
FT 
 East Stirlingshire
Motherwell U20 
15/08 02:45
FT 
 Inverness C.T.
Dunfermline 
15/08 02:45
AET 
 Queens Park
Ayr Utd 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-2], Queens Park win
15/08 02:45
FT 
1 Cowdenbeath
East Fife 
15/08 02:45
FT 
1 Stranraer
Partick Thistle 
15/08 02:45
FT 
 Raith Rovers
Aberdeen U20 
15/08 02:45
FT 
 Hamilton U20
Clyde