livescore - live soccer scores

Russia Russia Youth Championship League Livescore - Live Football Results

 
04/12 22:00
FT 
 Fk Krasnodar Youth
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth 
04/12 19:00
FT 
 Spartak Moscow Youth
Rubin Kazan Youth 1
04/12 18:00
FT 
 Arsenal Tula Youth
Anzhi Youth 1
04/12 18:00
FT 
 Ufa Youth
Tom Tomsk Youth 
04/12 17:15
FT 
 Amkar Perm Youth
Orenburg Youth 
04/12 16:30
FT 
 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
Terek Groznyi Youth 
02/12 21:00
FT 
 Cska Moscow Youth
Fk Ural Youth 
02/12 17:00
FT 
 Fk Rostov Youth
Zenit St.petersburg Youth 
01/12 18:45
FT 
 Terek Groznyi Youth
Fk Krasnodar Youth 
01/12 17:00
FT 
 Anzhi Youth
Amkar Perm Youth 1
30/11 18:00
FT 
 Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth
Spartak Moscow Youth 
30/11 18:00
FT 
 Tom Tomsk Youth
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 
30/11 01:30
FT 
 Zenit St.petersburg Youth
Ufa Youth 
29/11 19:00
FT 
 Cska Moscow Youth
Orenburg Youth 
29/11 18:00
FT 
 Rubin Kazan Youth
Arsenal Tula Youth 
26/11 20:00
FT 
 Fk Krasnodar Youth
Zenit St.petersburg Youth 
26/11 18:00
FT 
 Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth
Tom Tomsk Youth 
26/11 17:00
FT 
 Fk Rostov Youth
Anzhi Youth 
25/11 21:00
FT 
 Cska Moscow Youth
Rubin Kazan Youth 
25/11 21:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
Fk Ural Youth 
25/11 18:30
FT 
 Amkar Perm Youth
Arsenal Tula Youth 
25/11 18:00
FT 
 Terek Groznyi Youth
Spartak Moscow Youth 
25/11 16:00
FT 
 Ufa Youth
Orenburg Youth 
19/11 21:00
FT 
 Fk Krasnodar Youth
Fk Ural Youth 
19/11 18:00
FT 
 Spartak Moscow Youth
Amkar Perm Youth 
19/11 16:00
FT 
 Anzhi Youth
Ufa Youth 
18/11 19:00
FT 
 Orenburg Youth
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 
17/11 20:00
FT 
1 Rubin Kazan Youth
Fk Rostov Youth 
17/11 19:00
FT 
 Arsenal Tula Youth
Cska Moscow Youth 
06/11 17:05
FT 
 Fk Rostov Youth
Arsenal Tula Youth 
05/11 21:00
FT 
 Fk Krasnodar Youth
Orenburg Youth 
05/11 19:30
FT 
 Terek Groznyi Youth
Zenit St.petersburg Youth 
04/11 20:30
FT 
 Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth
Fk Ural Youth 
04/11 19:00
FT 
 Ufa Youth
Rubin Kazan Youth 
04/11 18:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
Anzhi Youth 
04/11 15:00
FT 
 Tom Tomsk Youth
Spartak Moscow Youth 1
30/10 19:00
FT 
 Rubin Kazan Youth
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 
30/10 19:00
FT 
 Orenburg Youth
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth 
29/10 18:00
FT 
 Arsenal Tula Youth
Ufa Youth 
29/10 18:00
FT 
 Zenit St.petersburg Youth
Tom Tomsk Youth 1
29/10 17:00
FT 
 Anzhi Youth
Fk Krasnodar Youth 
28/10 19:00
FT 
 Spartak Moscow Youth
Cska Moscow Youth 
28/10 18:45
FT 
 Amkar Perm Youth
Fk Rostov Youth 
23/10 21:00
FT 
 Zenit St.petersburg Youth
Orenburg Youth 
23/10 17:00
FT 
 Fk Krasnodar Youth
Amkar Perm Youth 
22/10 18:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
Cska Moscow Youth 
21/10 21:00
FT 
 Ufa Youth
Fk Rostov Youth 
21/10 18:00
FT 
 Terek Groznyi Youth
Rubin Kazan Youth 
21/10 17:00
FT 
 Fk Ural Youth
Spartak Moscow Youth 
21/10 16:00
FT 
 Tom Tomsk Youth
Anzhi Youth 
20/10 18:00
FT 
1 Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth
Arsenal Tula Youth 
16/10 19:30
FT 
 Anzhi Youth
Terek Groznyi Youth 
16/10 18:00
FT 
 Arsenal Tula Youth
Fk Krasnodar Youth 
15/10 19:00
FT 
 Spartak Moscow Youth
Fk Rostov Youth 
15/10 19:00
FT 
 Orenburg Youth
Tom Tomsk Youth 
14/10 20:00
FT 
 Rubin Kazan Youth
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth 1
14/10 17:00
FT 
 Amkar Perm Youth
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 
14/10 17:00
FT 
 Cska Moscow Youth
Ufa Youth 
02/10 16:45
FT 
 Fk Rostov Youth
Cska Moscow Youth 
01/10 19:00
FT 
 Fk Krasnodar Youth
Rubin Kazan Youth