livescore - live soccer scores

Romania Romania Liga 3 Livescore - Live Football Results

 
22/05 23:00
FT 
 Mse Targu Mures
Cluj Ii 
17/05 23:10
FT 
 Unirea Bascov
Astra Giurgiu Ii 
17/05 23:00
FT 
 Acs Somuz Falticeni
Botosani 2 1
10/05 23:00
FT 
 Voluntari B
Cs Sporting Rosiori 
10/05 23:00
FT 
 Pascani
Acs Kse Targu Secuiesc 
10/05 23:00
FT 
1 Acs Dumbravita
Metalurgistul Cugir 
10/05 23:00
FT 
1 Soimii Lipova
Scolar Resita 
08/05 23:00
FT 
 Steaua Bucuresti 2
Csm Oltenita 
08/05 23:00
FT 
 Afc Hermannstadt 2
Sr Brasov 
08/05 23:00
FT 
 Millenium Giarmata
Industria Galda 
08/05 23:00
FT 
 Corvinul Hunedoara
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 
07/05 23:00
FT 
 Infratirea Harman
Csikszereda 
07/05 23:00
FT 
 Cs Universitatea Craiova B
Voluntari B 
07/05 23:00
FT 
 Csm Flacara Moreni
Pucioasa 
07/05 23:00
FT 
 Unirea Alba Iulia
Acs Dumbravita 
07/05 23:00
FT 
 Ghiroda Si Giarmata Vii
Cetate Deva 1
07/05 23:00
FT 
 Maramures
Acs Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 
03/05 23:00
FT 
 Acs Dumbravita
Millenium Giarmata 
03/05 23:00
FT 
 Ariesu Turda
Unirea Dej 
03/05 23:00
FT 
 Atletic Bradu
Afc Hermannstadt 2 
03/05 23:00
FT 
 Cetate Deva
Crisul Chisineu Cris 
03/05 23:00
FT 
 Cs Sanatatea Cluj
Odorheiu Secuiesc 
03/05 23:00
FT 
 Voluntari B
Acso Filiasi 
03/05 23:00
FT 
 Fcm Alexandria
Astra Giurgiu Ii 
03/05 23:00
FT 
 Csikszereda
Acs Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 
03/05 23:00
FT 
 Ghiroda Si Giarmata Vii
Avrig 
26/04 22:00
FT 
 Acs Kse Targu Secuiesc
Sporting Liesti 
26/04 22:00
FT 
 Acs Somuz Falticeni
Cs Sanatatea Darabani 
26/04 22:00
FT 
 Acso Filiasi
U Craiova 1948 Sa 
26/04 22:00
FT 
 Astra Giurgiu Ii
Voin Tate Numa Glenn 
26/04 22:00
FT 
 Afc Hermannstadt 2
Csm Flacara Moreni 
26/04 22:00
FT 
1 Afc Metalul Buzau
Csm Ramnicu Sarat 
26/04 22:00
FT 
 Cluj Ii
Afc Unirea Tasnad 
26/04 22:00
FT 
 Cs Minaur Baia Mare
Ariesu Turda 
26/04 22:00
FT 
1 Cs Sporting Rosiori
Atletic Bradu 
26/04 22:00
FT 
 Cs Universitatea Craiova B
Sr Brasov 
26/04 22:00
FT 
 ACS Foresta Suceava
Stiinta Miroslava 
26/04 22:00
FT 
 Gaz Metan Medias Ii
Csikszereda 
26/04 22:00
FT 
 Millenium Giarmata
Soimii Lipova 
26/04 22:00
FT 
 Gloria Popesti-leordeni
Steaua Bucuresti 2 
26/04 22:00
FT 
1 Unirea Bascov
Voluntari B 
26/04 22:00
FT 
 Unirea Dej
Cs Sanatatea Cluj 
26/04 21:00
FT 
 Rapid Bucuresti
Agricola Borcea 
26/04 19:00
FT 
 Tunari
Afumati 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Csm Flacara Moreni
Cs Sporting Rosiori 
19/04 22:00
 
 Steaua Bucuresti 2
Afc Progresul Spartac Bucuresti 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Acs Dumbravita
Cs Municipal Lugoj 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Afc Unirea Tasnad
Cs Iernut 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Ariesu Turda
Acs Unu Fotbal Club Gloria 
19/04 22:00
 
1 Atletic Bradu
Cs Universitatea Craiova B 1
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Avantul Reghin
Unirea Dej 1
19/04 22:00
FT 
1 Cs Sanatatea Cluj
Cs Minaur Baia Mare 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Pascani
Acs Somuz Falticeni 1
19/04 22:00
FT 
 U Craiova 1948 Sa
Unirea Bascov 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Voluntari B
Astra Giurgiu Ii 1
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Gaz Metan Medias Ii
Comuna Recea 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Ghiroda Si Giarmata Vii
Metalurgistul Cugir 
19/04 22:00
FT 
 Viitorul Domnesti
Afc Hermannstadt 2 
12/04 22:00
FT 
 Acs Unu Fotbal Club Gloria
Cs Sanatatea Cluj 
12/04 22:00
FT 
 Astra Giurgiu Ii
U Craiova 1948 Sa