livescore - live soccer scores

Romania Romania Division A Livescore - Live Football Results

 
13/11 03:00
FT 
 Gaz Metan Medias
Cs Voluntari 
12/11 20:00
FT 
 Hermannstadt
Botosani 
12/11 03:00
FT 
 Dinamo Bucuresti
Steaua Bucuresti 1
11/11 03:00
FT 
 CFR Cluj
Dunarea Calarasi 1
11/11 00:00
FT 
 Viitorul Constanta
Concordia Chiajna 
10/11 21:00
FT 
 Astra Ploiesti
CSM Studentesc Iasi 1
10/11 03:00
FT 
2 Universitatea Craiova
Sepsi 
06/11 03:00
FT 
1 Cs Voluntari
Dinamo Bucuresti 
06/11 00:00
FT 
 Concordia Chiajna
Gaz Metan Medias 
05/11 03:00
FT 
 Steaua Bucuresti
Astra Ploiesti 
04/11 22:00
FT 
 Dunarea Calarasi
Viitorul Constanta 
04/11 03:00
FT 
 Botosani
CFR Cluj 
04/11 00:00
FT 
 Sepsi
Hermannstadt 
03/11 03:00
FT 
 Politehnica Iasi
Universitatea Craiova 
30/10 03:00
FT 
 Concordia Chiajna
Dinamo Bucuresti 
29/10 03:00
FT 
 Sepsi
CFR Cluj 1
28/10 20:00
FT 
 Dunarea Calarasi
Gaz Metan Medias 
28/10 02:00
FT 
 Steaua Bucuresti
Cs Voluntari 
27/10 23:00
FT 
 Botosani
Viitorul Constanta 
27/10 02:00
FT 
 Astra Ploiesti
Universitatea Craiova 
26/10 23:00
FT 
 Politehnica Iasi
Hermannstadt 
23/10 02:00
FT 
 Dinamo Bucuresti
Dunarea Calarasi 1
22/10 02:00
FT 
 Universitatea Craiova
Steaua Bucuresti 1
21/10 23:00
FT 
 Gaz Metan Medias
Botosani 
21/10 02:00
FT 
 Viitorul Constanta
Sepsi 
20/10 21:00
FT 
 Hermannstadt
Astra Ploiesti 
20/10 02:00
FT 
 CFR Cluj
Politehnica Iasi 
19/10 23:00
FT 
 Cs Voluntari
Concordia Chiajna 1
09/10 02:00
FT 
 Botosani
Dinamo Bucuresti 
08/10 02:00
FT 
 Steaua Bucuresti
Concordia Chiajna 
07/10 23:00
FT 
 Sepsi
Gaz Metan Medias 
07/10 19:00
FT 
 Dunarea Calarasi
Cs Voluntari 
07/10 02:00
FT 
 Astra Ploiesti
CFR Cluj 
06/10 23:00
FT 
 Universitatea Craiova
Hermannstadt 1
06/10 02:00
FT 
 Politehnica Iasi
Viitorul Constanta 
02/10 02:00
FT 
 CFR Cluj
Universitatea Craiova 
01/10 23:00
FT 
 Concordia Chiajna
Dunarea Calarasi 
01/10 02:00
FT 
 Hermannstadt
Steaua Bucuresti 
30/09 23:00
FT 
 Viitorul Constanta
Astra Ploiesti 1
30/09 21:00
FT 
 Gaz Metan Medias
Politehnica Iasi 
30/09 00:15
FT 
1 Cs Voluntari
Botosani 
29/09 02:00
FT 
 Dinamo Bucuresti
Sepsi 
25/09 02:00
FT 
 Astra Ploiesti
Gaz Metan Medias 1
24/09 02:00
FT 
 Steaua Bucuresti
Dunarea Calarasi 
23/09 02:00
FT 
 Universitatea Craiova
Viitorul Constanta 
22/09 23:00
FT 
 Botosani
Concordia Chiajna 
22/09 20:00
FT 
 Hermannstadt
CFR Cluj 
22/09 02:00
FT 
 Politehnica Iasi
Dinamo Bucuresti 
21/09 23:00
FT 
 Sepsi
Cs Voluntari 
18/09 02:00
FT 
 Viitorul Constanta
Hermannstadt 
17/09 02:00
FT 
 CFR Cluj
Steaua Bucuresti 
16/09 23:00
FT 
 Cs Voluntari
Politehnica Iasi 
16/09 02:00
FT 
 Gaz Metan Medias
Universitatea Craiova 1
15/09 20:00
FT 
 Dunarea Calarasi
Botosani 
15/09 02:00
FT 
 Dinamo Bucuresti
Astra Ploiesti 
14/09 23:00
FT 
 Concordia Chiajna
Sepsi 
04/09 02:00
FT 
 Politehnica Iasi
Concordia Chiajna 
03/09 02:30
FT 
 Steaua Bucuresti
Botosani 
02/09 23:30
FT 
 CFR Cluj
Viitorul Constanta 
02/09 02:30
FT 
 Universitatea Craiova
Dinamo Bucuresti