livescore - live soccer scores

Romania Romania Cupa Ligii Livescore - Live Football Results

 
18/11 02:30
AET 
 Astra Ploiesti
Dinamo Bucuresti 1
90min [2-2], 120min [2-5], Dinamo Bucuresti win
07/09 23:00
FT 
1 ACS Poli Timisoara
Concordia Chiajna 
11/08 23:00
AET 
 CFR Cluj
CS Universitatea Craiova 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [3-2], CFR Cluj win
10/08 23:59
FT 
 ACS Poli Timisoara
Viitorul Constanta 
10/08 21:30
FT 
 Gaz Metan Medias
FCM Targu Mures 
09/08 23:59
FT 
1 Botosani
CSM Studentesc Iasi 
18/07 01:00
AET 
 Steaua Bucuresti
Concordia Chiajna 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Steaua Bucuresti win
14/04 23:59
FT 
1 Dinamo Bucuresti
Concordia Chiajna 1
13/04 23:30
FT 
 Astra Ploiesti
Steaua Bucuresti 
10/03 23:59
FT 
 Concordia Chiajna
Dinamo Bucuresti 
09/03 23:00
FT 
 Steaua Bucuresti
Astra Ploiesti 
16/10 02:00
FT 
 Steaua Bucuresti
ACS Poli Timisoara 
15/10 23:15
FT 
 Viitorul Constanta
Astra Ploiesti 
15/10 02:00
FT 
 Dinamo Bucuresti
CFR Cluj 
14/10 23:15
FT 
 Concordia Chiajna
FCM Targu Mures 
11/09 02:55
FT 
 Pandurii
Dinamo Bucuresti 
10/09 23:59
AET 
 Viitorul Constanta
CS Universitatea Craiova 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[9-8]
10/09 21:30
FT 
 Cs Voluntari
Astra Ploiesti 
10/09 02:45
FT 
 CSM Studentesc Iasi
CFR Cluj 
09/09 23:59
FT 
 ACS Poli Timisoara
Petrolul Ploiesti 
09/09 21:30
FT 
 Concordia Chiajna
Botosani 
21/05 01:00
FT 
 Steaua Bucuresti
Pandurii 
12/03 01:00
FT 
 Astra Ploiesti
Steaua Bucuresti 
11/03 00:30
FT 
 Dinamo Bucuresti
Pandurii 
19/02 01:00
FT 
 Steaua Bucuresti
Astra Ploiesti 
18/02 01:00
FT 
 Pandurii
Dinamo Bucuresti 
15/12 02:00
FT 
 CSM Studentesc Iasi
Steaua Bucuresti 
14/12 22:30
FT 
 Astra Ploiesti
Viitorul Constanta 
14/12 02:00
AET 
 Dinamo Bucuresti
Universitaea Cluj 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[3-2]
13/12 02:00
FT 
 Pandurii
Otelul Galati 
22/07 02:00
FT 
 Concordia Chiajna
Dinamo Bucuresti 
21/07 23:00
AET 
 Gaz Metan Medias
Pandurii 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-1]
21/07 02:00
FT 
 Universitaea Cluj
Petrolul Ploiesti 
20/07 23:00
FT 
 CSM Studentesc Iasi
CFR Cluj 
20/07 02:00
FT 
 Rapid Bucuresti
Steaua Bucuresti 
19/07 23:00
AET 
 Otelul Galati
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[3-2]
19/07 02:00
FT 
 Brasov
Astra Ploiesti 
18/07 23:00
AET 
 Viitorul Constanta
Botosani 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[3-3],Penalty Kicks[4-3]
17/07 02:00
FT 
 FCM Targu Mures
CSM Studentesc Iasi 
16/07 23:00
FT 
 Rapid Bucuresti
CS Universitatea Craiova