livescore - live soccer scores

Romania Romania Cup Livescore - Live Football Results

 
16/12 02:30
FT 
 Gaz Metan Medias
Dinamo Bucuresti 
15/12 23:30
FT 
 Viitorul Constanta
Pandurii 
15/12 19:30
FT 
 Luceafarul Oradea
Astra Ploiesti 
15/12 02:30
AET 
 CS Mioveni
Steaua Bucuresti 
90min [0-0], 120min [1-1], Penalty [5-4], CS Mioveni win
14/12 23:30
FT 
 Cs Voluntari
FCM Targu Mures 
14/12 02:30
FT 
 CFR Cluj
CSM Studentesc Iasi 
13/12 23:30
FT 
 Dacia Unirea Braila
CS Universitatea Craiova 
13/12 19:30
FT 
 Afumati
ACS Poli Timisoara 1
28/10 02:30
FT 
 CS Rapid CFR Suceava
Steaua Bucuresti 
28/10 02:30
FT 
 ACS Foresta Suceava
Steaua Bucuresti 
27/10 23:45
FT 
 Balotesti
Viitorul Constanta 
27/10 21:00
FT 
 Nuova Mama Mia
Astra Ploiesti 
27/10 19:30
FT 
 Afumati
Botosani 
27/10 02:00
FT 
 Dinamo 1948 Bucuresti Ii
Dinamo Bucuresti 
26/10 23:00
FT 
 Chindia Targoviste
ACS Poli Timisoara 
26/10 19:30
FT 
 Clinceni
Cs Voluntari 
26/10 19:30
FT 
 Olimpia Satu Mare
CS Mioveni 
26/10 19:30
FT 
 Cetate Deva
Gaz Metan Medias 
26/10 19:30
FT 
 Dacia Unirea Braila
Concordia Chiajna 1
26/10 19:30
FT 
 Metalurgistul Cugir
CSM Studentesc Iasi 
26/10 19:30
FT 
 Academica Arges
Cs Voluntari 
26/10 18:00
FT 
 Unirea Tarlungeni
FCM Targu Mures 
26/10 01:45
AET 
 Sepsi
CS Universitatea Craiova 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-1]
25/10 23:00
FT 
 Politehnica Timisoara
Pandurii 
25/10 19:30
FT 
 Ramnicu Valcea
CFR Cluj 2
25/10 19:30
FT 
 Metalosport Galati
Luceafarul Oradea 
06/10 19:30
AET 
 Filiasi
Ramnicu Valcea 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-5]
06/10 19:30
FT 
 Cs Paulesti
CS Mioveni 
05/10 19:30
FT 
 Afumati
ACS Berceni 1
05/10 19:30
AET 
 Stiinta Miroslava
Dacia Unirea Braila 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-3]
05/10 19:30
FT 
 Scm Argesul Pitesti
Csm Targoviste 
05/10 19:30
FT 
 Sepsi
Brasov 
05/10 19:30
FT 
 Domnesti
Unirea Tarlungeni 
05/10 19:30
FT 
 Scm Argesul Pitesti
Chindia Targoviste 
05/10 19:30
FT 
 Metalurgistul Cugir
Baia Mare 
05/10 19:30
FT 
 Viitorul Domnesti
Unirea Tarlungeni 
04/10 19:40
FT 
 ACS Poli Timisoara
Pancota 
04/10 19:30
FT 
 Juventus Bucharest
Clinceni 
04/10 19:30
FT 
 Cs Aerostar Bacau
CS Rapid CFR Suceava 
04/10 19:30
FT 
1 Avantul Reghin
Olimpia Satu Mare 1
04/10 19:30
FT 
 Gloria Popesti-leordeni
Balotesti 1
04/10 19:30
FT 
 Metalosport Galati
SC Bacau 1
04/10 19:30
FT 
 Nuova Mama Mia
Uta Batrana Doamna 
04/10 19:30
FT 
 National Sebis
Luceafarul Oradea 1
04/10 19:30
FT 
 Cs Aerostar Bacau
ACS Foresta Suceava 
04/10 19:30
FT 
 Juventus Bucharest
Academica Arges 
04/10 19:30
FT 
 Politehnica Timisoara
Acs Soimii Pancota 
04/10 19:30
AET 
 International Balesti
Cetate Deva 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[1-3]
04/10 18:00
FT 
 Dinamo 1948 Bucuresti Ii
Dunarea Calarasi 
14/09 21:30
FT 
 Domnesti
Voluntari B 
14/09 21:30
FT 
 Gloria Popesti-leordeni
Csm Ramnicu Sarat 
14/09 21:30
FT 
 Cs Paulesti
Csm Flacara Moreni 
14/09 21:30
FT 
 National Sebis
Performanta Ighiu 1
14/09 21:30
AET 
 Zalau
Avantul Reghin 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[1-3]
14/09 21:30
AET 
 Cs Aerostar Bacau
Sporting Liesti 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[5-4]
14/09 21:30
FT 
 Sc Municipal Petrotub Roman
Stiinta Miroslava 
14/09 21:30
FT 
1 Transdor Tudora
Metalosport Galati 
14/09 21:30
FT 
 Viitorul Constanta B
Unirea Tarlungeni 
14/09 21:30
FT 
1 Unirea 2004 Slobozia
Afumati 
14/09 21:30
FT 
 Viitorul Domnesti
Voluntari B