livescore - live soccer scores

Romania Romania B Play Off Livescore - Live Football Results

 
01/06 22:00
FT 
 Acs Sirineasa
Chindia Targoviste 
01/06 22:00
FT 
 Petrolul Ploiesti
Clinceni 
01/06 22:00
FT 
 Universitaea Cluj
Pandurii 1
01/06 19:30
FT 
 Scm Argesul Pitesti
Snagov 
01/06 17:00
 
1 Politehnica Timisoara
Metaloglobus 
01/06 16:00
FT 
 Juventus Bucharest
ACS Poli Timisoara 
31/05 21:30
 
 CS Mioveni
UTA Arad 
31/05 18:00
FT 
 Cs Aerostar Bacau
Balotesti 1
31/05 16:00
FT 
 Farul Constanta
Ripensia Timisoara 
26/05 19:00
FT 
 UTA Arad
Petrolul Ploiesti 
25/05 19:00
 
 Chindia Targoviste
Luceafarul Oradea 1
25/05 17:00
FT 
1 Balotesti
Universitaea Cluj 
25/05 16:00
FT 
 Metaloglobus
Acs Sirineasa 
25/05 16:00
FT 
 ACS Poli Timisoara
CS Mioveni 
25/05 16:00
FT 
1 Ripensia Timisoara
Juventus Bucharest 
25/05 16:00
FT 
 Snagov
Cs Aerostar Bacau 
20/05 23:00
FT 
 Petrolul Ploiesti
ACS Poli Timisoara 
19/05 17:00
 
1 Chindia Targoviste
Metaloglobus 1
19/05 16:00
FT 
 Cs Aerostar Bacau
Clinceni 
19/05 16:00
FT 
 Acs Sirineasa
Pandurii 
19/05 16:00
 
 CS Mioveni
Ripensia Timisoara 
18/05 18:00
FT 
1 Luceafarul Oradea
Farul Constanta 
18/05 16:00
FT 
 Politehnica Timisoara
Balotesti 
18/05 16:00
 
 Scm Argesul Pitesti
UTA Arad 
17/05 01:00
FT 
 Ripensia Timisoara
Petrolul Ploiesti 
16/05 23:00
FT 
 Clinceni
Universitaea Cluj 
15/05 23:00
FT 
 ACS Poli Timisoara
Scm Argesul Pitesti 
15/05 23:00
FT 
1 UTA Arad
Cs Aerostar Bacau 
15/05 21:05
FT 
 Farul Constanta
Juventus Bucharest 
15/05 18:00
FT 
 Snagov
Politehnica Timisoara 
15/05 17:00
FT 
 Balotesti
Acs Sirineasa 
15/05 16:00
 
 Metaloglobus
Luceafarul Oradea 
14/05 21:00
 
 Pandurii
Chindia Targoviste 
12/05 19:00
FT 
 Universitaea Cluj
UTA Arad 
11/05 18:00
 
 Politehnica Timisoara
Clinceni 
11/05 16:00
FT 
 Cs Aerostar Bacau
ACS Poli Timisoara 1
11/05 16:00
FT 
 Acs Sirineasa
Snagov 
11/05 16:00
 
 Metaloglobus
Pandurii 
10/05 16:00
 
 Scm Argesul Pitesti
Ripensia Timisoara 
10/05 00:00
FT 
 CS Mioveni
Farul Constanta 
06/05 23:00
FT 
 Snagov
Chindia Targoviste 
04/05 20:30
FT 
 Farul Constanta
Petrolul Ploiesti 
04/05 20:00
FT 
 Ripensia Timisoara
Cs Aerostar Bacau 
04/05 18:30
FT 
1 UTA Arad
Politehnica Timisoara 
04/05 16:00
FT 
 Clinceni
Acs Sirineasa 
04/05 16:00
 
 Balotesti
Metaloglobus 
04/05 16:00
FT 
 Juventus Bucharest
CS Mioveni 
04/05 16:00
 
 Pandurii
Luceafarul Oradea 
28/04 16:00
FT 
 Scm Argesul Pitesti
Farul Constanta 
27/04 17:00
FT 
 Petrolul Ploiesti
Juventus Bucharest 
27/04 00:00
FT 
 Politehnica Timisoara
ACS Poli Timisoara 1
26/04 23:30
FT 
 Universitaea Cluj
Ripensia Timisoara 
26/04 16:00
FT 
 Cs Aerostar Bacau
Dacia Unirea Braila 
26/04 16:00
 
 Luceafarul Oradea
CS Mioveni 1
26/04 16:00
FT 
 Metaloglobus
Snagov 
26/04 16:00
 
 Pandurii
Balotesti 
26/04 15:55
FT 
 Acs Sirineasa
UTA Arad 
25/04 22:00
 
 Chindia Targoviste
Clinceni 
24/04 00:30
FT 
 CS Mioveni
Petrolul Ploiesti 
21/04 16:30
FT 
 Dacia Unirea Braila
Universitaea Cluj