livescore - live soccer scores

Portugal Portugal Cup Livescore - Live Football Results

 
21/11 03:15
AET 
1 Boavista
Vitoria Guimaraes 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Vitoria Guimaraes win
21/11 01:00
FT 
 Sporting Braga
Santa Clara 
20/11 23:00
FT 
 Aljustrelense
Desportivo de Tondela 
20/11 23:00
FT 
 SCU Torreense
CD Nacional 2
20/11 23:00
FT 
 Benf.C.Branco
Vitoria Setubal 
20/11 23:00
FT 
 Vilafranquense
Pacos Ferreira 
20/11 22:00
FT 
 Vizela
Penafiel 
20/11 04:15
FT 
 Benfica
Maritimo 1
19/11 23:59
FT 
 GD Estoril-Praia
CD Cova Piedade 
19/11 23:59
AET 
 Feirense
Academica Coimbra 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[4-5]
19/11 22:00
FT 
 Sanjoanense
Gil Vicente 
19/11 04:15
AET 
 Chaves
Porto 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[3-2]
18/11 04:15
FT 
 Sporting Lisbon
Praiense 
13/11 23:00
FT 
 Varzim
SC Covilha 
26/10 23:00
FT 
 Sc Angrense
SCU Torreense 
17/10 02:15
FT 
 Academica Coimbra
Belenenses 
16/10 23:00
AET 
 Clube Desportivo Trofense
Vitoria Setubal 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[2-4]
16/10 22:00
FT 
 CF Uniao Madeira
Chaves 
16/10 22:00
FT 
 Vizela
Moreirense 
16/10 22:00
FT 
 Sertanense
Desportivo de Tondela 
16/10 22:00
FT 
 Real Sport
Arouca 
16/10 22:00
FT 
 Alcanenense
Feirense 
16/10 22:00
FT 
 Santa Iria
Vitoria Guimaraes 
16/10 22:00
FT 
 Caldas
GD Estoril-Praia 1
16/10 22:00
FT 
 Mortagua
CD Cova Piedade 
16/10 22:00
AET 
 Gil Vicente
Casa Pia Ac 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[4-1]
16/10 22:00
FT 
 Aljustrelense
Limianos 
16/10 22:00
FT 
 SCU Torreense
Academico Viseu 
16/10 22:00
FT 
 Oriental Lisboa
Barreirense 
16/10 22:00
FT 
 Varzim
Agueda 
16/10 22:00
AET 
 Merelinense
Leixoes 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[6-7]
16/10 22:00
FT 
 Sanjoanense
Lusitano VRSA 
16/10 22:00
FT 
 GD Vitoria Sernache
Vilafranquense 
16/10 22:00
FT 
 Associacao Naval
Maritimo 
16/10 21:30
FT 
 Estarreja
CD Nacional 
16/10 19:00
AET 
 Santa Clara
Rio Ave 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-2]
16/10 03:15
FT 
 Gafanha
Porto 
15/10 23:59
FT 
 Assoc.Desportiva Oliveirense
Sporting Braga 
15/10 23:00
FT 
1 Uniao Leiria
Boavista 
15/10 23:00
AET 
 Penafiel
Amarante 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[1-0]
15/10 23:00
FT 
 Fatima
Olhanense SC 
15/10 23:00
AET 
 Aves
Pacos Ferreira 1
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[1-2]
15/10 03:15
FT 
 Dezembro
Benfica 
14/10 22:00
AET 
 SC Covilha
SC Freamunde 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[1-0]
14/10 03:15
FT 
 Famalicao
Sporting Lisbon 
25/09 23:00
AET 
 Sc Angrense
SC Farense 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-2]
25/09 23:00
AET 
 Gavionenses
Mortagua 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[2-3]
25/09 23:00
FT 
 Sacavenense
Olhanense SC 
25/09 23:00
FT 
 Rabo Peixe
Gil Vicente 
25/09 22:00
FT 
 Sanjoanense
Pedras Salgadas 
25/09 22:00
FT 
 Estarreja
Ponte Da Barca 
25/09 22:00
FT 
 Maria da Fonte
SCU Torreense 
25/09 22:00
FT 
 Penalva Do Castelo
Amarante 
25/09 22:00
FT 
 Barreirense
Valadares Gaia 
25/09 22:00
FT 
 Loures
Oriental Lisboa 
25/09 22:00
FT 
 Atletico Arcos
Gafanha 
25/09 22:00
FT 
 Alcains
Limianos 
25/09 22:00
FT 
 Torre Moncorvo
CD Cinfaes 
25/09 22:00
FT 
 Sc Coimbroes
Scpraiense 
25/09 22:00
FT 
 Benfica Castelo Branco
Ccd Santa Eulalia