livescore - live soccer scores

Portugal Portugal Cup Livescore - Live Football Results

 
10/09 00:00
FT 
1 Almancilense
Moura 
10/09 00:00
FT 
 Oriental Lisboa
Barreirense 
10/09 00:00
FT 
 Vila Real
Torquay Cádiz 
10/09 00:00
FT 
 Sanjoanense
Ad Nogueirense 
10/09 00:00
FT 
 Amarante
Assoc.Desportiva Oliveirense 
10/09 00:00
FT 
 Benf.C.Branco
Uniao Leiria 1
10/09 00:00
FT 
 St Maur Lusitanos
Beira Mar 
10/09 00:00
FT 
 Gondomar
Leca 1
10/09 00:00
FT 
1 Clube Desportivo Trofense
Vizela 
10/09 00:00
FT 
1 Su 1 Dezembro
Sintrense 
10/09 00:00
FT 
 Arc Oleiros
Fatima 
10/09 00:00
AET 
 CD Cinfaes
Sp Espinho 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-5], Sp Espinho win
10/09 00:00
FT 
1 Cesarense
Sp Meda 
10/09 00:00
FT 
 Ferreiras
Lusitano VRSA 
10/09 00:00
FT 
 Merelinense
Vieira Sport 
10/09 00:00
AET 
 Olhanense SC
Silves 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [2-4], Silves win
10/09 00:00
FT 
 Pedras Rubras
Mirandela 
10/09 00:00
FT 
 Vianense
Gil Vicente 
10/09 00:00
AET 
 Valadares Gaia
Paredes 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [4-2], Valadares Gaia win
09/09 22:00
AET 
 Amora
Louletano 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-2], Amora win
09/09 22:00
AET 
 CF Uniao Madeira
Lusitania Lourosa 
90min [1-1], 120min [3-1], CF Uniao Madeira win
09/09 00:30
AET 
 Rabo Peixe
Olimpico Montijo 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Penalty [0-1],
09/09 00:00
FT 
1 Limianos
Valenciano 
09/09 00:00
AET 
 Sacavenense
Alverca 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Sacavenense win
08/09 21:00
AET 
1 Pinhalnovense
Vale Formoso 
90min [0-0], 120min [5-0], Pinhalnovense win
08/09 19:00
FT 
 Scpraiense
Redondense 
21/05 00:15
FT 
 Aves
Sporting Lisbon 
19/04 03:30
AET 
 Sporting Lisbon
Porto 
90 minutes[1-0],Double bouts[1-1],120 minutes[1-0],Penalty Kicks[5-4]
19/04 01:30
AET 
 Caldas
Aves 
90 minutes[1-0],Double bouts[1-1],120 minutes[1-2]
01/03 04:15
FT 
 Aves
Caldas 
08/02 04:15
FT 
 Porto
Sporting Lisbon 1
12/01 04:30
FT 
 Moreirense
Porto 
11/01 04:30
FT 
 CD Cova Piedade
Sporting Lisbon 
11/01 03:00
AET 
 Rio Ave
Aves 
90 minutes[3-3],120 minutes[4-4],Penalty Kicks[4-5]
11/01 02:00
AET 
 Caldas
SC Farense 1
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[3-2]
30/12 23:00
 
1 Deportiva Once Caldas
Academica Coimbra 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-2], Deportiva Once Caldas win
15/12 04:15
FT 
 Porto
Vitoria Guimaraes 
14/12 05:00
AET 
 Rio Ave
Benfica 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[3-2]
14/12 03:00
FT 
 Sporting Lisbon
Vilaverdense 
13/12 23:30
FT 
 Scpraiense
SC Farense 
13/12 23:00
FT 
 CF Uniao Madeira
Aves 
13/12 23:00
AET 
 Moreirense
Santa Clara 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[6-5]
06/12 23:59
AET 
 Maritimo
CD Cova Piedade 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[2-4]
20/11 04:15
FT 
 Vitoria Guimaraes
Feirense 1
19/11 23:59
AET 
 Scpraiense
Vilafranquense 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[3-2]
19/11 23:59
FT 
 Sp. Ideal
CD Cova Piedade 
19/11 23:59
FT 
 Santa Clara
Chaves 
19/11 23:00
FT 
 Moreirense
Felgueiras 
19/11 23:00
AET 
 Vizela
Vilaverdense 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[2-4]
19/11 23:00
AET 
 Deportiva Once Caldas
Arouca 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [3-1], Deportiva Once Caldas win
19/11 23:00
FT 
 Uniao Leiria
Aves 
19/11 23:00
FT 
 CF Uniao Madeira
SC Freamunde 
19/11 23:00
FT 
1 Academica Coimbra
CD Nacional 
19/11 23:00
FT 
 SC Farense
Leixoes 
19/11 22:30
AET 
 UD Oliveirense
Maritimo 
90min [2-2], 120min [2-3], Maritimo win
19/11 04:30
FT 
1 Rio Ave
Sporting Braga 
19/11 02:15
FT 
 Benfica
Vitoria Setubal 
18/11 04:30
FT 
 Porto
Portimonense 1
17/11 04:30
FT 
 Sporting Lisbon
Famalicao 
16/10 02:00
AET 
 Academica Coimbra
Pacos Ferreira 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-1]