livescore - live soccer scores

Portugal Liga de Honora Livescore - Live Football Results

 
03/12 19:15
FT 
 Portimonense
Academico Viseu 
29/11 02:00
FT 
 Benfica B
Fafe 
27/11 23:00
FT 
 Sporting Braga B
Olhanense SC 
27/11 23:00
FT 
 Gil Vicente
Porto B 
27/11 23:00
FT 
 Leixoes
Santa Clara 
27/11 23:00
FT 
 SC Freamunde
Academica Coimbra 
27/11 23:00
FT 
1 Academico Viseu
SC Covilha 
27/11 23:00
FT 
 CD Cova Piedade
Famalicao 1
27/11 23:00
FT 
 Varzim
Vitoria Guimaraes B 
27/11 23:00
FT 
 Sporting CP B
Penafiel 
27/11 23:00
FT 
 Vizela
CF Uniao Madeira 
27/11 19:15
FT 
 Aves
Portimonense 
23/11 23:59
FT 
 Penafiel
Academico Viseu 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 SC Covilha
Aves 
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Famalicao
Benfica B 1
23/11 23:00
FT 
 Vitoria Guimaraes B
Gil Vicente 2
23/11 23:00
FT 
 CF Uniao Madeira
Sporting CP B 2
23/11 22:45
FT 
 Porto B
Varzim 
20/11 23:00
FT 
 Portimonense
Sporting Braga B 
13/11 23:59
FT 
1 Olhanense SC
Vizela 
13/11 23:00
FT 
 Academica Coimbra
Leixoes 
13/11 23:00
FT 
 Fafe
CD Cova Piedade 
13/11 03:00
FT 
 Santa Clara
SC Freamunde 1
12/11 23:00
FT 
 CF Uniao Madeira
Academico Viseu 1
06/11 23:00
FT 
 SC Freamunde
Leixoes 
06/11 23:00
FT 
1 Famalicao
Fafe 
06/11 23:00
FT 
1 Vizela
Vitoria Guimaraes B 1
06/11 23:00
FT 
1 Academico Viseu
Olhanense SC 
06/11 23:00
FT 
 Varzim
CF Uniao Madeira 
06/11 19:15
FT 
 Gil Vicente
Portimonense 1
06/11 19:15
FT 
 CD Cova Piedade
Porto B 
05/11 23:59
FT 
 Benfica B
SC Covilha 
05/11 23:00
FT 
1 Sporting Braga B
Penafiel 1
05/11 23:00
FT 
 Sporting CP B
Santa Clara 2
05/11 19:15
FT 
 Aves
Academica Coimbra 
30/10 23:59
FT 
 Santa Clara
Aves 
30/10 23:59
FT 
 Penafiel
Varzim 
30/10 23:59
FT 
 Portimonense
Vizela 
30/10 23:00
FT 
 Academica Coimbra
Gil Vicente 1
30/10 23:00
FT 
1 SC Covilha
CD Cova Piedade 
30/10 23:00
FT 
1 Leixoes
Academico Viseu 
30/10 19:15
FT 
 CF Uniao Madeira
Benfica B 
29/10 23:00
FT 
 SC Freamunde
Sporting Braga B 
29/10 22:00
FT 
 Vitoria Guimaraes B
Famalicao 
29/10 18:15
FT 
 Olhanense SC
Sporting CP B 
29/10 02:00
FT 
 Porto B
Fafe 
23/10 23:00
FT 
 Aves
SC Freamunde 1
23/10 23:00
FT 
 Benfica B
Penafiel 
23/10 23:00
FT 
 Sporting Braga B
Santa Clara 
23/10 23:00
FT 
 Famalicao
CF Uniao Madeira 
23/10 23:00
FT 
 Academico Viseu
Academica Coimbra 
23/10 23:00
FT 
 Fafe
SC Covilha 
23/10 23:00
FT 
 CD Cova Piedade
Vitoria Guimaraes B 
23/10 23:00
FT 
 Sporting CP B
Leixoes 1
23/10 22:00
FT 
 Vizela
Porto B 
23/10 18:15
FT 
 Varzim
Portimonense 
19/10 23:59
FT 
 Santa Clara
Academico Viseu 
19/10 23:00
FT 
 SC Covilha
Vizela 
19/10 23:00
FT 
 SC Freamunde
Sporting CP B 
19/10 23:00
FT 
 Olhanense SC
Aves