livescore - live soccer scores

Poland Poland Regional Cup Livescore - Live Football Results

 
07/08 00:00
FT 
 Concordia Knurow
Gornik Ii Zabrze 
06/08 23:30
FT 
 Lks Wisła Wielka
Gks Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 
26/06 23:30
AET 
 Unia Skierniewice
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 
90min [3-3], 120min [3-3], Penalty [3-2], Unia Skierniewice win
19/06 23:00
FT 
1 Mlks Unia Gniewkowo
Chemik Bydgoszcz 
13/06 01:50
FT 
 Chemik Bydgoszcz
Mlks Unia Gniewkowo 
13/06 00:00
FT 
 Ks Polonia Sroda Wlkp
Kp Calisia Kalisz 1
12/06 23:30
FT 
 Rekord Bielsko Biala
Gornik Ii Zabrze 
12/06 23:00
FT 
 Sokol Sokolniki
Stal Rzeszow 
05/06 23:30
FT 
 Gks Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
Gornik Ii Zabrze 
02/10 22:00
FT 
 Mks Slask Swietochlowice
Slavia Ruda Slaska 
25/10 21:00
FT 
 Svatovac Poljice
Sloga Simin Han 
16/08 23:59
FT 
 Mks Zaborze Zabrze
Gwarek Ornontowice 
15/08 21:00
FT 
 Swilczanka Swilcza
Stal Lancut 
15/08 17:05
FT 
1 Wislok Czarna
Orzel Wolka Niedzwiedzka 1
28/06 23:00
FT 
 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Zachodniopomorski 
27/06 17:00
FT 
 Zachodniopomorski
Dolnoslaski 
27/06 17:00
FT 
 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Glogovia Glogow Malopolski 
21/06 23:30
FT 
 Gks Radziechowy
Rekord Bielsko Biala 
14/06 23:30
FT 
 Chelmianka Chelm
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 
14/06 23:30
FT 
 Mks Ledziny
Gks Radziechowy 
14/06 23:30
FT 
 Raba Dobczyce
Podhale Nowy Targ 
14/06 23:00
FT 
 Stal Rzeszow
Jks Jaroslaw 1
07/06 23:59
FT 
 Raba Dobczyce
Unia Oswiecim 
07/06 23:40
FT 
 Wss Wisla
Mks Myszkow 1
07/06 23:30
FT 
 Mlks Wozniki
Rekord Bielsko Biala 
07/06 23:00
FT 
 Lzs Mustang Ostaszewo
Wda Swiecie 
06/06 23:30
FT 
 Gornik Konin
Polonia Sroda 
31/05 23:00
FT 
 Stal Rzeszow
Karpaty Krosno 
25/05 23:30
FT 
 Watra Bialka Tatrzanska
Luban Maniowy 
25/05 02:00
FT 
 Lzs Gronowice
Ruch Zdzieszowice 
24/05 23:30
FT 
 Lks Zarki
Unia Oswiecim 
10/05 23:00
FT 
 Gornik Ii Zabrze
Rekord Bielsko Biala 
10/05 23:00
FT 
 Wlokniarz Zelow
Unia Skierniewice 
10/05 22:30
FT 
 Lks Pisarowce
Karpaty Krosno 
25/04 23:25
FT 
 Barciczanka Barcice
Poprad Muszyna 
18/04 23:00
FT 
 Lks Wilki Wilcza
Gornik Ii Zabrze 
12/04 22:00
FT 
 Izolator Boguchwala
Stal Rzeszow 
05/04 23:30
FT 
 Warta Zawiercie
Przemsza Siewierz 1
05/04 23:00
FT 
 Mks Ledziny
Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 1
05/04 23:00
 
 Tarnovia Tarnowo
Unia Tarnow 
05/04 23:00
FT 
 Goral Zywiec
Gks Radziechowy 
26/10 20:30
FT 
 Jaguar Kokoszki
Arka Gdynia Youth 
18/10 21:30
FT 
 Wisloka Debica
Izolator Boguchwala 
18/10 21:00
FT 
 Aks Wyzwolenie Chorzow
Pogon Ruda Slaska 
18/10 21:00
FT 
 Ruch Chorzow Youth
Rozwoj Katowice