livescore - live soccer scores

Poland Poland Cup Livescore - Live Football Results

 
07/12 03:30
FT 
 Wigry Suwalki
Rakow Czestochowa 
06/12 19:15
AET 
 Rozwoj Katowice
Gornik Zabrze 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-4], Gornik Zabrze win
06/12 03:30
FT 
 Chrobry Glogow
Legia Warszawa 
06/12 00:00
FT 
1 LKS Nieciecza
Lechia Gdansk 
05/12 19:15
FT 
 Wisla Sandomierz
Odra Opole 
05/12 03:30
FT 
1 Arka Gdynia
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
05/12 00:00
FT 
 Slask Wroclaw
Miedz Legnica 
04/12 20:30
FT 
 Puszcza Niepolomice
Wisla Plock 
08/11 01:00
 
 Wigry Suwalki
Olsztyn OKS 1945 
07/11 20:00
 
 Cwks Resovia Rzeszow
Lechia Gdansk 
07/11 20:00
 
 Kp Starogard Gdanski
Puszcza Niepolomice 
01/11 03:30
AET 
 GKS Katowice
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-1], Jagiellonia Bialystok win
01/11 01:30
FT 
 Belchatow
Miedz Legnica 
01/11 01:00
FT 
 Wisla Pulawy
Rozwoj Katowice 
01/11 01:00
FT 
 Olimpia Grudziadz
Wisla Plock 
31/10 22:30
FT 
 LKS Nieciecza
Cracovia Krakow 
31/10 20:00
FT 
 Ks Legionovia Legionowo
Gornik Zabrze 
31/10 20:00
 
 Polonia Sroda
Odra Opole 
31/10 20:00
AET 
 Wisla Sandomierz
Podbeskidzie 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-2], Wisla Sandomierz win
31/10 03:30
AET 
 Piast Gliwice
Legia Warszawa 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[2-4]
31/10 01:30
FT 
 Pogon Siedlce
Chrobry Glogow 
31/10 00:45
FT 
 Rakow Czestochowa
Lech Poznan 
30/10 22:00
FT 
 Bytovia Bytow
Slask Wroclaw 1
30/10 20:00
FT 
 Huragan Morag
Arka Gdynia 
04/10 01:00
FT 
 Victoria Sulejowek
Rakow Czestochowa 
03/10 21:00
FT 
 Wisla Sandomierz
Korona Kielce 
02/10 21:00
FT 
 Stal Rzeszow
Gornik Zabrze 
02/10 21:00
FT 
 Unia Hrubieszow
Gornik Zabrze 
28/09 00:00
AET 
1 Olimpia Grudziadz
Zaglebie Sosnowiec 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[5-3]
27/09 02:30
AET 
 GKS Katowice
Pogon Szczecin 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-3]
27/09 00:30
AET 
 Belchatow
Garbarnia Krakow 
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[6-5]
27/09 00:00
FT 
 Mks Kluczbork
Podbeskidzie 
27/09 00:00
FT 
 Sandecja
Miedz Legnica 
26/09 23:30
FT 
 Gks Jastrzebie
Piast Gliwice 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 General Diaz
Puszcza Niepolomice 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Ks Polonia Sroda Wlkp
Radomiak Radom 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Drweca Nowe Miasto
Wisla Pulawy 1
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Falubaz Zielona Gora
Wigry Suwalki 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Huragan Morag
Zaglebie Lubin 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Gornik Walbrzych
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Ks Legionovia Legionowo
GKS Tychy 1
26/09 22:00
FT 
 KS Energetyk ROW
Cracovia Krakow 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Bks Tur Bielsk Podlaski
LKS Nieciecza 
26/09 22:00
AET 
 Baltyk Koszalin
Rozwoj Katowice 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-3]
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Row 1964 Rybnik
Cracovia Krakow 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Lechia Dzierzoniow
Jagiellonia Bialystok 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Polonia Sroda
Radomiak Radom 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Gks Drwinia
Wisla Pulawy 
26/09 22:00
FT 
 Paradyz
Puszcza Niepolomice 
26/09 21:30
FT 
 Kp Starogard Gdanski
Gornik Leczna 
26/09 21:30
FT 
 Elana Torun
Bytovia Bytow 
26/09 21:00
FT 
 Olimpia Elblag
Slask Wroclaw 
26/09 21:00
FT 
 Resovia Rzeszow
Warta Poznan 
26/09 21:00
FT 
 Cwks Resovia Rzeszow
Warta Poznan 
26/09 02:30
AET 
1 Wisla Krakow
Lechia Gdansk 
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-5]
26/09 01:20
FT 
 Ruch Chorzow
Odra Opole 
26/09 00:30
FT 
 Pogon Siedlce
Stal Mielec 
25/09 23:30
FT 
 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Legia Warszawa 
25/09 22:00
FT 
 Polonia Glubczyce
Chrobry Glogow 
25/09 22:00
FT 
 Polonia Głubczyce
Chrobry Glogow